TSV Chemie Premnitz


Frauen W45
Annette Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1973
Weibliche Jugend U20
Cara Dachwitz
Jahrgang: 2004
Gina Fabienne Lange
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Carolina Hinz
Jahrgang: 2005
Jennifer-Celine Wulke
Jahrgang: 2005
Nele Marschner
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Sarah Ruhmer
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Cheyenne Wittstock
Jahrgang: 2008
Ellen-Christin Lundschien
Jahrgang: 2008
Fershte Jamshidi
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilli Main
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilli Neumann
Jahrgang: 2008
Linnea Riedel
Jahrgang: 2008
Luna Wagner
Jahrgang: 2008
Michelle Kernig
Jahrgang: 2008
Sulichan Khadisova
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Anna Maria Michel
Jahrgang: 2009
Antonia Rohrmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Finja Schulze
Jahrgang: 2009
Jette Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2009
Mia Rusch
Jahrgang: 2009
Mika Weise
Jahrgang: 2009
Parisa Bakhtiari
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Florentine Galys
Jahrgang: 2010
Kiara Köppen
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Alissa Barthel
Jahrgang: 2011
Hannah Führlich
Jahrgang: 2011
Isabell Meister
Jahrgang: 2011
Julie Ebert
Jahrgang: 2011
Kiana-Hermine Knape
Jahrgang: 2011
Lara Scholz
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Isabella Huhn
Jahrgang: 2012
Maria Heuer
Jahrgang: 2012
Marie Klein
Jahrgang: 2012
Merle Schulze
Jahrgang: 2012
Wiebke Bergner
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W9
Fienja Köppen
Jahrgang: 2013
Leni Knäb
Jahrgang: 2013
Maira Köppen
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W8
Elena Weise
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder W7
Henriette Knees
Jahrgang: 2015
Ziva Seidler
Jahrgang: 2015
Kinder W6
Klara Schwarzlose
Jahrgang: 2016
Männer M80
Heinz Zahn
Jahrgang: 1941
Junioren U23
Sebastian Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U20
Maurice Liebeck
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Finn Galow
Jahrgang: 2005
Toni Appelbohm
Jahrgang: 2005
Oskar Geske
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Jason Himmelhaus
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Maximilian Strewe
Jahrgang: 2009
Rico Lange
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Collin Knäb
Jahrgang: 2010
Moritz Christian Michel
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Kenan Macharia
Jahrgang: 2011
Pepe Sumpf
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Malte Strewe
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M9
Eddy Steinwand
Jahrgang: 2013
Moritz Minks
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M8
Connor Bigalke
Jahrgang: 2014
Erik Rosenhahn
Jahrgang: 2014
Levi Stein
Jahrgang: 2014
Mats Maluszek
Jahrgang: 2014
Simeon Führlich
Jahrgang: 2014
Simon Fischper
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder M7
Anton Schernick
Jahrgang: 2015
Paul Reichert
Jahrgang: 2015
Valentin Brack
Jahrgang: 2015
Kinder M6
Jonas Fischper
Jahrgang: 2016
Vincent Hörske
Jahrgang: 2016
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018