VfL Rathenow


Frauen W45
Jana Halbmair
Jahrgang: 1973
Weibliche Jugend U20
Lea-Louis Ilzhöfer
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Emely Quast
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Damböck
Jahrgang: 2005
Marie Wenzel
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Lara Eiker
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Greta Zietemann
Jahrgang: 2008
Johanna Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Lana Kaden
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Adel Ertel
Jahrgang: 2009
Luzie Dehne
Jahrgang: 2009
Nele Drosihn
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Aliya Bender
Jahrgang: 2010
Amelie Lawrenz
Jahrgang: 2010
Johanna Böhm
Jahrgang: 2010
Lara Wunsch
Jahrgang: 2010
Nele Deparade
Jahrgang: 2010
Nele Wischnewski
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Greta Schleuß
Jahrgang: 2011
Kira Gillert
Jahrgang: 2011
Mia Großmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Resa Imeri
Jahrgang: 2011
Sophia Mai
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Talina Kunze
Jahrgang: 2012
Talina Kunzke
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W9
Alexa Wunsch
Jahrgang: 2013
Amelie Rieschel
Jahrgang: 2013
Carlotta Böhm
Jahrgang: 2013
Elise Schleuß
Jahrgang: 2013
Johanna Dahlenburg
Jahrgang: 2013
Jona Imeri
Jahrgang: 2013
Romy Ahrens
Jahrgang: 2013
Ronja Hewald
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W8
Magda Lück
Jahrgang: 2014
Milla Faust
Jahrgang: 2014
Salomé Schultze
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder W7
Elena Spassow
Jahrgang: 2015
Frieda Haisch
Jahrgang: 2015
Greta Brunow
Jahrgang: 2015
Isa Großmann
Jahrgang: 2015
Leonita Imeri
Jahrgang: 2015
Rosalie Ertel
Jahrgang: 2015
Sunny Kraftzig
Jahrgang: 2015
Kinder W6
Anastasia Wunsch
Jahrgang: 2016
Clara Fode
Jahrgang: 2016
Männer M65
Detlef Eichstädt
Jahrgang: 1955
Männer M40
Nico Streng
Jahrgang: 1979
Männer M35
Manuel Wenzel
Jahrgang: 1986
Männer M30
Sebastian Dartsch
Jahrgang: 1989
Männliche Jugend U18
Julian Kausmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Julius Lerch
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Max Lenkeit
Jahrgang: 2008
Niclas Zelmer
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Rico Lange
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Jano Haase
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Eric Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Leonard Kaulke
Jahrgang: 2011
Maximilian Glauche
Jahrgang: 2011
Richard Gottong
Jahrgang: 2011
Richard Hahn
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Martin Schubert
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M9
Ben Jordan
Jahrgang: 2013
Jonas Müller
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M8
Julius Rahn
Jahrgang: 2014
Linus Gillert
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder M7
Benedikt Glauche
Jahrgang: 2015
Felix Olhoff
Jahrgang: 2015
Linus Baumgart
Jahrgang: 2015
Malte Müller
Jahrgang: 2015
Ole Kahl
Jahrgang: 2015
Pepe Tiersch
Jahrgang: 2015
Kinder M6
Leopold Zellin
Jahrgang: 2016
Paul Postolka
Jahrgang: 2016
Robin Mai
Jahrgang: 2016
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018