SC Frankfurt (Oder)


Weibliche Jugend U20
Charlotte Linke
Jahrgang: 2004
Zoé Janiak
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Leonie Held
Jahrgang: 2005
Tabea Ziems
Jahrgang: 2005
Trinity Tessmer
Jahrgang: 2005
Helena Kutz
Jahrgang: 2006
Tamina Thielemann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Amelie Sobe
Jahrgang: 2007
Eleonora Harth
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Anne Papenfuß
Jahrgang: 2008
Hanna Robert
Jahrgang: 2008
Leonie Baumann
Jahrgang: 2008
Lisann Kubinski
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Amelie Sophie Ludwig
Jahrgang: 2009
Carolin Fraatz
Jahrgang: 2009
Emilia Thaens
Jahrgang: 2009
Grete Chomse
Jahrgang: 2009
Karolin Fraatz
Jahrgang: 2009
Sofie Elise Christoph
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophie Elise Christoph
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Amy-Sophie Schulz
Jahrgang: 2010
Collien Steinhagen
Jahrgang: 2010
Elina Becker
Jahrgang: 2010
Lea Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2010
Leonie Wölfer
Jahrgang: 2010
Maria Haake
Jahrgang: 2010
Martha Manegold
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Frida Marowski
Jahrgang: 2011
Hilde Mutke
Jahrgang: 2011
Lilly Lysann Wohlgemuth
Jahrgang: 2011
Louisa Berndt
Jahrgang: 2011
Samira Weisenstein
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Evelyn Joy Gronau
Jahrgang: 2012
Hailey Beyer
Jahrgang: 2012
Mariella Retzer
Jahrgang: 2012
Melina Thiel
Jahrgang: 2012
Mia-Marie Weidner
Jahrgang: 2012
Nele Krohm
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W9
Carla Blümel
Jahrgang: 2013
Clara Rosenträger
Jahrgang: 2013
Eleonore Spiering
Jahrgang: 2013
Ella Ambraßat
Jahrgang: 2013
Fritzi Henschke
Jahrgang: 2013
Lena Marie Priewisch
Jahrgang: 2013
Nina Laußmann
Jahrgang: 2013
Shirley Jane Schlabitz
Jahrgang: 2013
Shirley-Jane Schlabitz
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W8
Charlotte Frase
Jahrgang: 2014
Elisabeth Maeding
Jahrgang: 2014
Finja Petzold
Jahrgang: 2014
Leni Charleen Sander
Jahrgang: 2014
Marlen Stenzel
Jahrgang: 2014
Mathilda Weiss
Jahrgang: 2014
Mika Frederike Küster
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder W7
Frieda Schulz
Jahrgang: 2015
Jette Papenfuß
Jahrgang: 2015
Lina Schmidtmann
Jahrgang: 2015
Lotte Leonhardt
Jahrgang: 2015
Luana Sue Günther
Jahrgang: 2015
Maya Krüger
Jahrgang: 2015
Kinder W6
Lea Peschke
Jahrgang: 2016
Pauline Thorz
Jahrgang: 2016
Ronja Klopsch
Jahrgang: 2016
Kinder W5
Lilli Marie Steinke
Jahrgang: 2017
Junioren U23
Vincent Block
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U20
Pit Lüdemann
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Marco Unger
Jahrgang: 2005
Tilo Luedecke
Jahrgang: 2005
Aidan Ballaschke
Jahrgang: 2006
Tim Thielemann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Lukas Lange
Jahrgang: 2007
Mattes Hanschke
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Fabrice Renné
Jahrgang: 2008
Guibert Djouaka Ziwo
Jahrgang: 2008
Ian Constantine Kehder
Jahrgang: 2008
Louis Wohlgemuth
Jahrgang: 2008
Noel Janiak
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Jakob Windmüller
Jahrgang: 2009
Kai An Der Heiden
Jahrgang: 2009
Leo An Der Heiden
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Florian Martin Mansfeld
Jahrgang: 2010
Knut Lipinski
Jahrgang: 2010
Knut Lipinsky
Jahrgang: 2010
Levi Joe Hammann
Jahrgang: 2010
Max Neumann
Jahrgang: 2010
Nathaniel Umland
Jahrgang: 2010
Paul Bruno Herrmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Tim Papenfuß
Jahrgang: 2010
Tom Alexander Fähnrich
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Colin Kampioni
Jahrgang: 2011
Dante Alaric Potrick
Jahrgang: 2011
Jarno Wichmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Lennard Liedert
Jahrgang: 2011
Leo Schröter
Jahrgang: 2011
Luan Henning
Jahrgang: 2011
Mattheo Eichholz
Jahrgang: 2011
Pepe Rambow
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Emil Schmidtmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Hannes Marschel
Jahrgang: 2012
Jonas Schrape
Jahrgang: 2012
Levy Käks
Jahrgang: 2012
Luca Bisanz
Jahrgang: 2012
Lukas Pape
Jahrgang: 2012
Vincent Lüppker
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M9
Jamie Lee Ruwe
Jahrgang: 2013
Jannis Liebig
Jahrgang: 2013
Julius Dehl
Jahrgang: 2013
Nick Wolff
Jahrgang: 2013
Paul Gustav Heller
Jahrgang: 2013
Zhai Lio Mengting
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M8
Felix Thorz
Jahrgang: 2014
Finnley Knop
Jahrgang: 2014
Jonathan Schönfeld
Jahrgang: 2014
Mika Spittka
Jahrgang: 2014
Philipp Rose
Jahrgang: 2014
Till Podleska
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder M7
Alan Kehder
Jahrgang: 2015
Charlie Fritz Hammann
Jahrgang: 2015
Hammann Charlie Fritz
Jahrgang: 2015
Hannes Lange
Jahrgang: 2015
Leopold Dimde
Jahrgang: 2015
Levi Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2015
Miloš Kreßler
Jahrgang: 2015
Nick Pischner
Jahrgang: 2015
Roger Hotzan
Jahrgang: 2015
Kinder M6
Hannes Severt
Jahrgang: 2016
Hannibal Adler
Jahrgang: 2016
Karl Bickenbach
Jahrgang: 2016
Magnus Luczus
Jahrgang: 2016
Mattis Liedke
Jahrgang: 2016
Maximilian Retzer
Jahrgang: 2016
Kinder M5
Noan Block
Jahrgang: 2017
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018