SV IGL Schöneiche


Frauen W50
Anja Witschas
Jahrgang: 1969
Juniorinnen U23
Julia Mickler
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Nicola Edel
Jahrgang: 2003
Nelly Teichfischer
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Julia Huber
Jahrgang: 2005
Sara Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Alina Necker
Jahrgang: 2006
Emma Thieme
Jahrgang: 2006
Laura Braune
Jahrgang: 2006
Leonie Zentgraf
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Hannah Grusenick
Jahrgang: 2007
Julia Marquardt
Jahrgang: 2007
Marie Kalz
Jahrgang: 2007
Neele Klaassen
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Emma Stridde
Jahrgang: 2008
Enie Schultheiß
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannah Weiß
Jahrgang: 2008
Helena Von Landenberg
Jahrgang: 2008
Melis Yakar
Jahrgang: 2008
Philline Höricke
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophie Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Henrieke Fritzsche
Jahrgang: 2009
Luise Ilte
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Lina Weiß
Jahrgang: 2010
Marit Büttner
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Lavina Ueberschär
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Merle Feldmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W7
Abby Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2013
Lisa Weiz
Jahrgang: 2013
Paula Sapiatz
Jahrgang: 2013
Tilda Urbas
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M80
Günter Linke
Jahrgang: 1936
Männer M65
Klaus Griese
Jahrgang: 1952
Männer M55
Erik Lange
Jahrgang: 1964
Bert Miemietz
Jahrgang: 1965
Bert Miemitz
Jahrgang: 1965
Männer M40
Stephen Schultheiß
Jahrgang: 1977
Männer
Tobias Weiß
Jahrgang: 1993
Männliche Jugend U20
Maik Haller
Jahrgang: 2002
Maik Heinzelmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Till Forster
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Hannes Engmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Oskar Kokoschko
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Ben Frede
Jahrgang: 2005
Jan Hendrik Kroening
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Gustav Kokoschko
Jahrgang: 2006
Konstantin Rothe
Jahrgang: 2006
Milan Lemnitz
Jahrgang: 2006
Yaron Pokall
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Maurice Keil
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Finn Huber
Jahrgang: 2008
Moritz Lobback
Jahrgang: 2008
Niklas Buckwitz
Jahrgang: 2008
Tobias Tämmler
Jahrgang: 2008
Yarden Pokall
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Nick Mikolaizak
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Henry Thieme
Jahrgang: 2010
Leandro Schal
Jahrgang: 2010
Lenny Bischoff
Jahrgang: 2010
Moritz Graack
Jahrgang: 2010
Pepe Sonnenkalb
Jahrgang: 2010
Tim Dransfeld
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Ansgar Voigt
Jahrgang: 2011
Ansger Voigt
Jahrgang: 2011
Max Heinrich
Jahrgang: 2011
Theo Mertens
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M8
Fiete Urbas
Jahrgang: 2012
Frederik Weiß
Jahrgang: 2012
Linus Regenaermel
Jahrgang: 2012
Till König
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M6
Clemens Regenaermel
Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018