LG Eichsfeld


Frauen
Kira Lages
Jahrgang: 1996
Paulina Wüstefeld
Jahrgang: 1998
Juniorinnen U23
Jana Beyer
Jahrgang: 2000
Amelie Waida
Jahrgang: 2001
Isabelle Diedrich
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Federika Süme
Jahrgang: 2002
Julia Strowitzki
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Juliette Kroll
Jahrgang: 2004
Luisa Brämer
Jahrgang: 2004
Cora Diederich
Jahrgang: 2005
Helena Wüstefeld
Jahrgang: 2005
Leni Sommer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Angelina Poppe
Jahrgang: 2006
Candra Jünemann
Jahrgang: 2006
Marla Duwe
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Amelie Döring
Jahrgang: 2007
Jael Schild
Jahrgang: 2007
Jomtje Bube
Jahrgang: 2007
Milly Ehrhardt
Jahrgang: 2007
Tabea Sommer
Jahrgang: 2007
Valeria Elisa Haase
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Liana Soltykieva
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Carlotta Rudolph
Jahrgang: 2009
Charlotta Hildebrand
Jahrgang: 2009
Fidelia Jung
Jahrgang: 2009
Hannah Heine
Jahrgang: 2009
Lisa Pufahl
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Amina Musaeva
Jahrgang: 2010
Finja Engelhardt
Jahrgang: 2010
Johanna Rieger
Jahrgang: 2010
Naya Strüber
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Benidicta Jung
Jahrgang: 2011
Emma Lou Bierwirth
Jahrgang: 2011
Frida Ernst
Jahrgang: 2011
Mathilda Lassak
Jahrgang: 2011
Miley Gremler
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W9
Carla Ebrecht
Jahrgang: 2012
Luisa Hahn
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W7
Mara Kellner
Jahrgang: 2014
Männer M80
Diethard Rudolph
Jahrgang: 1939
Männer M65
Bernward Schneegans
Jahrgang: 1953
Reinhard Willeke
Jahrgang: 1954
Klaus Eckardt
Jahrgang: 1955
Männer M50
Michael Glorius
Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M35
Christoffer Gerlach
Jahrgang: 1983
Christian Kalinowski
Jahrgang: 1985
Junioren U23
Alexander Vollmer
Jahrgang: 2000
Robin Michaelis
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Bojan Strüber
Jahrgang: 2002
Jakob Kullmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Merhawi Haile
Jahrgang: 2002
Pepe Pietsch
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
August Jung
Jahrgang: 2005
Linus Wüstefeld
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Aaron Podehl
Jahrgang: 2006
Fabio Jünemann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Elias Schulze
Jahrgang: 2007
Marlon Strüber
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Azamat Musaev
Jahrgang: 2008
Till Schwabe
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Marius Fuchs
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Maurice Kroll
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Bastian Alberding
Jahrgang: 2011
Jasper Müller
Jahrgang: 2011
Ludwig Faßhauer
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M9
Anton Eckermann
Jahrgang: 2012
Henri Höfig
Jahrgang: 2012
Ian Fin Hedt
Jahrgang: 2012
Joshua Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Matteo Windolph
Jahrgang: 2012
Theo Rieger
Jahrgang: 2012
Tim Steinmetz
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M8
Leopold Kullmann
Jahrgang: 2013
Liam Engelhardt
Jahrgang: 2013
Marco Heßmer
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018