LG Göttingen


Frauen W65
Hannelore Bezold
Jahrgang: 1949
Frauen W50
Monika Krüger
Jahrgang: 1966
Frauen W45
Sanna Almstedt
Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen W35
Anna Fiedler
Jahrgang: 1980
Frauen
Carolin Hauck
Jahrgang: 1989
Julia Börner
Jahrgang: 1990
Mareike Natorp
Jahrgang: 1991
Veramaria Merten
Jahrgang: 1991
Elena Gerland
Jahrgang: 1992
Laura Hampe
Jahrgang: 1992
Lisanne Rieker
Jahrgang: 1992
Neele Eckhardt
Jahrgang: 1992
Sarah Strohbusch
Jahrgang: 1992
Anna Veltrup
Jahrgang: 1993
Hilke Böhnisch
Jahrgang: 1993
Karina Sosasnski
Jahrgang: 1993
Nina Döllgast
Jahrgang: 1993
Julia Helena Rieger
Jahrgang: 1994
Thea Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1994
Wiebke Lühmann
Jahrgang: 1994
Annabelle Möhnle
Jahrgang: 1995
Sophia Machill
Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Katharina Linke
Jahrgang: 1996
Lea Jurdzinski
Jahrgang: 1996
Lea Jurdzinski
Jahrgang: 1996
Nora Mangels
Jahrgang: 1996
Sophie Habighorst
Jahrgang: 1996
Fridericke Altmann
Jahrgang: 1997
Friederike Altmann
Jahrgang: 1997
Lisa Jung
Jahrgang: 1997
Anja Bosold
Jahrgang: 1998
Birte Friedrichs
Jahrgang: 1998
Josephine Welz
Jahrgang: 1998
Leoni Wirth
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Johanna Hillebrand
Jahrgang: 2000
Lale Kohrell
Jahrgang: 2000
Michelle Fraatz
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Beatrix Gross
Jahrgang: 2002
Svea Betker
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Angelina Westphal
Jahrgang: 2003
Antonia Paulini
Jahrgang: 2003
Fabienne Jöst
Jahrgang: 2003
Johanna Meyer
Jahrgang: 2003
Johanna Tambe-Ebot
Jahrgang: 2003
Jonna Dette
Jahrgang: 2003
Mariella Hinterthaner
Jahrgang: 2003
Sophia Rühlmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Sophie Rühlmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Charlotte Ilse
Jahrgang: 2004
Josephine Westphal
Jahrgang: 2004
Lina Herwig
Jahrgang: 2004
Mia-Zoe Klingebiel
Jahrgang: 2004
Tine Marit Schreier
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Alina Rausch
Jahrgang: 2005
Flora Behnen
Jahrgang: 2005
Helena Von Cramon
Jahrgang: 2005
Janna Sophie Kikos
Jahrgang: 2005
Lea Nikolaus
Jahrgang: 2005
Marlena Mullaert
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Antonia Schönrock
Jahrgang: 2006
Diana Schulz
Jahrgang: 2006
Helene Bargheer
Jahrgang: 2006
Lioba Kelzewski
Jahrgang: 2006
Lisa Schulz
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Emily Spindler
Jahrgang: 2007
Judith Prensa Aupetit
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Lisa Trost
Jahrgang: 2008
Silja Betker
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W7
Janna Wieneke
Jahrgang: 2011
Lara Hathl
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W6
Jette Notdurft
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M80
Wolfgang Thielbörger
Jahrgang: 1934
Lorenz Geer
Jahrgang: 1938
Männer M75
Reinhold Hustert
Jahrgang: 1943
Männer M70
Rolf Geese
Jahrgang: 1944
Männer M65
Dieter Holodynski
Jahrgang: 1953
Männer M60
Uwe Kassner
Jahrgang: 1957
Männer M55
Johannes Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1962
Rupert Helbig
Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M50
Francisco Welter-Schultes
Jahrgang: 1965
Dr. Wolfgang Küstner
Jahrgang: 1966
Swen Hülsmann
Jahrgang: 1967
Wolfgang Küstner
Jahrgang: 1967
Dietmar Weber
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M45
Michael Köhn
Jahrgang: 1969
Florian Scholz
Jahrgang: 1971
Florian Scholz-Neu
Jahrgang: 1971
Marc Wiehl
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M40
Volker Hillbrecht
Jahrgang: 1975
Volker Hillebrecht
Jahrgang: 1975
Michael Höffker
Jahrgang: 1978
Männer M35
Denny Kuhn
Jahrgang: 1979
Henrik Menzel
Jahrgang: 1979
Marcel Schulz
Jahrgang: 1979
Mirko Witte
Jahrgang: 1979
Andreas Gerrits
Jahrgang: 1980
Andreas Linne
Jahrgang: 1981
Daniel Ganz
Jahrgang: 1981
Tim Rümenap
Jahrgang: 1982
Männer M30
Oliver Kätsch
Jahrgang: 1987
Michele Salvi
Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Ahmad Mahmud Ahmad
Jahrgang: 1989
Jasper Cirkel
Jahrgang: 1989
Lennart Hinz
Jahrgang: 1989
Bjarne Friedrichs
Jahrgang: 1990
Jonas Klack
Jahrgang: 1990
Maike Knoth
Jahrgang: 1990
Malte Jäger
Jahrgang: 1990
Michael Schwager
Jahrgang: 1990
Thomas Graeber
Jahrgang: 1990
Phillip Rietz
Jahrgang: 1991
Robin von Gaza
Jahrgang: 1991
Andre Mölenkamp
Jahrgang: 1992
Christian Küchler
Jahrgang: 1992
Christian Spieß
Jahrgang: 1992
Felix Osmanow
Jahrgang: 1993
Franz Bayer
Jahrgang: 1993
Christoph-René Bruns
Jahrgang: 1994
Philipp Dirschauer
Jahrgang: 1994
David Bantje
Jahrgang: 1995
Felix Gerland
Jahrgang: 1995
Julius Brede
Jahrgang: 1995
Menko Koch
Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Maximilian Wardeck
Jahrgang: 1996
Maximillian Wardeck
Jahrgang: 1996
Romario Nghifitikeko
Jahrgang: 1996
Yannis Hippe
Jahrgang: 1996
Emil Sasse
Jahrgang: 1997
Jasper Laakmann
Jahrgang: 1997
Jonathan Kulp
Jahrgang: 1997
Julius Koch
Jahrgang: 1997
Martin Koch
Jahrgang: 1997
Maurice Buabe
Jahrgang: 1997
Miriam Held
Jahrgang: 1997
Falk Lücke
Jahrgang: 1998
Frederik Taube
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Daniel Siyum
Jahrgang: 1999
Lars Spickhoff
Jahrgang: 1999
Monte Knaak
Jahrgang: 1999
Zidane Cedwyn Gawaseb
Jahrgang: 1999
Julius Nippert
Jahrgang: 2000
Linus Stach
Jahrgang: 2000
Matthis Seebode
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Alexander Reese
Jahrgang: 2001
Henri Marienhagen
Jahrgang: 2001
Oskar Koch
Jahrgang: 2001
Raphael Ziehn
Jahrgang: 2001
Tobias Buck-Gramcko
Jahrgang: 2001
Ben Schneider
Jahrgang: 2002
Jarik Strelow
Jahrgang: 2002
Jarno Kelzewski
Jahrgang: 2002
Linus Seebode
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Jakob Schallmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Len Höffker
Jahrgang: 2003
Maik Bruse
Jahrgang: 2003
Paul Maximilian Kaiser
Jahrgang: 2003
Rami Marwan
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Anton Schwiegon
Jahrgang: 2004
Jan-Mikkel Jensen
Jahrgang: 2004
Jan-Nikkel Jensen
Jahrgang: 2004
Jarne Betker
Jahrgang: 2004
Norman Meyer
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Anton Schwigon
Jahrgang: 2005
Carl Burgdorf
Jahrgang: 2005
Jan-Mikkel Jensen
Jahrgang: 2005
Kevin Gellert
Jahrgang: 2005
Lukas Thomann
Jahrgang: 2005
Santiago Bayona Roa
Jahrgang: 2005
Santiago Bayonaroa
Jahrgang: 2005
Schwigon Anton
Jahrgang: 2005
Thomas Browne
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Benedict Busch
Jahrgang: 2006
David Lötzsch
Jahrgang: 2006
Erik Meyer
Jahrgang: 2006
Erik Helge Meyer
Jahrgang: 2006
Hanno Behn
Jahrgang: 2006
Julius Overdick
Jahrgang: 2006
Santiago Bayona Roa
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Farin Gerke
Jahrgang: 2007
Frieder Hilke
Jahrgang: 2007
Jan Uhlendorf
Jahrgang: 2007
Janne Reese
Jahrgang: 2007
Peter Lahme
Jahrgang: 2007
Robert Menz
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Arvid Sermond
Jahrgang: 2008
Aurelian Kreitz
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannah Blei
Jahrgang: 2008
Jette Lüdeke
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonas Belau
Jahrgang: 2008
Leonard Roßner
Jahrgang: 2008
Luka Maxilmilian Wedrins
Jahrgang: 2008
Marla Batmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Mattheo Toischer
Jahrgang: 2008
Max Steinberger
Jahrgang: 2008
Michel Baumbach
Jahrgang: 2008
Sebastian Braun
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Anton Leisering
Jahrgang: 2009
Arno Wachter
Jahrgang: 2009
Arno Zeuch
Jahrgang: 2009
Clara Lötzsch
Jahrgang: 2009
Gabriel Prensa Aupetit
Jahrgang: 2009
Gesa Thieke
Jahrgang: 2009
Hauke Behn
Jahrgang: 2009
Janne Notdurft
Jahrgang: 2009
Kalle Diese
Jahrgang: 2009
Katharina Mullert
Jahrgang: 2009
Lena Winkler
Jahrgang: 2009
Noelia Martin Fennigstorf
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophia Holzschneider
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophie Volland
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Benedikt Pius
Jahrgang: 2010
Janne Bartmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Nane Thomsen
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M7
Elias Rausch
Jahrgang: 2011
Hannes Baunbach
Jahrgang: 2011
Oliver Milan Quanz
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018