TSV Germania Helmstedt


Frauen W65
Rita Susenburger
Jahrgang: 1954
Frauen W55
Ingrid Stolle
Jahrgang: 1962
Frauen W45
Carola Grund
Jahrgang: 1975
Frauen
Laura Gläsner
Jahrgang: 1996
Weibliche Jugend U18
Lena Karwacki
Jahrgang: 2004
Sarah Karwacki
Jahrgang: 2004
Yvonne Plewka
Jahrgang: 2004
Laura Mahncke
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Elisabeth Jensen
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Emma Gafke
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Ida Klockmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Janne Brandes
Jahrgang: 2008
Maja Wilke
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Merle Frackowiak
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Amy Sydow
Jahrgang: 2010
Carlotta Ondrasch
Jahrgang: 2010
Charlotte Gollmer
Jahrgang: 2010
Emma Nawrath
Jahrgang: 2010
Fabienne Jahn
Jahrgang: 2010
Lana Vuljanovic
Jahrgang: 2010
Linnea Hilger
Jahrgang: 2010
Sofia Halwas
Jahrgang: 2010
Sophie Raabe
Jahrgang: 2010
Stella Marzo
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Alva Mielke
Jahrgang: 2011
Berit Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Carlotta Bauer
Jahrgang: 2011
Charlotta Bauer
Jahrgang: 2011
Emma Bangemann
Jahrgang: 2011
Lotta Köpke
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W9
Charlotte Sube
Jahrgang: 2012
Laura Grotius
Jahrgang: 2012
Lena Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Lina Kodlowski
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W8
Greta Böhm
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W6
Carla Barbarito
Jahrgang: 2015
Elin Hilger
Jahrgang: 2015
Männer M75
Karl-Heinz Höfel
Jahrgang: 1946
Männer M70
Lutz Bretschneider
Jahrgang: 1948
Männer M60
Detlev Ameis
Jahrgang: 1957
Männer M55
Edwin Van Amerom
Jahrgang: 1965
Männer M50
Thomas Exner
Jahrgang: 1967
Michael Georgi
Jahrgang: 1968
Stephan Mesel
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M45
Andre Gawroch
Jahrgang: 1974
Carlo Barbarito
Jahrgang: 1976
Männer M40
Dennis Bauwe
Jahrgang: 1977
René Eggert
Jahrgang: 1977
Florian Höfel
Jahrgang: 1981
Malte Quoll
Jahrgang: 1981
Männer M35
Alexander Richardt
Jahrgang: 1982
Männer M30
Daniel Kruse
Jahrgang: 1987
Karsten Krause
Jahrgang: 1990
Männer
Abdillahi Ahmed Medane
Jahrgang: 1998
Hamo Hamo
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Ole Magnus
Jahrgang: 2003
Oliver Rudzki
Jahrgang: 2003
Simon Scholz
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Henrik Meyer
Jahrgang: 2004
Gustaw Kolasinski
Jahrgang: 2005
Luca Winter
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Cornelius Tischer
Jahrgang: 2006
Jan Dambietz
Jahrgang: 2006
Malte Buhtz
Jahrgang: 2006
Matthis Liebe
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Andrei Catalin Abrudan
Jahrgang: 2007
Christoph Werner
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Toncho Tzolov
Jahrgang: 2008
Vincent Ekwueme
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Hagen Fuckel
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Alexander Rogge
Jahrgang: 2010
Jan Plewka
Jahrgang: 2010
Marius Daleszynski
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Henry Raabe
Jahrgang: 2011
Maxim Kornjuskin
Jahrgang: 2011
Paul Gerlach
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M9
Niklas Grzesinski
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M8
Finley Kuusi
Jahrgang: 2013
Finn Simon
Jahrgang: 2013
Theodor Körner
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M7
Jaro Mielke
Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018