TSV Germania Helmstedt


Frauen W65
Rita Susenburger
Jahrgang: 1954
Frauen W60
Ingrid Stolle
Jahrgang: 1962
Frauen W50
Andrea Mende
Jahrgang: 1970
Frauen
Laura Gläsner
Jahrgang: 1996
Weibliche Jugend U20
Sarah Karwacki
Jahrgang: 2004
Yvonne Plewka
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Laura Mahncke
Jahrgang: 2005
Elisabeth Jensen
Jahrgang: 2006
Franziska Gresens
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Emma Gafke
Jahrgang: 2007
Louisa Borsutzky
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Ida Klockmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Emma Sosnitza
Jahrgang: 2009
Merle Frackowiak
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Amy Sydow
Jahrgang: 2010
Carlotta Ondrasch
Jahrgang: 2010
Charlotte Gollmer
Jahrgang: 2010
Sofia Halwas
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Alva Mielke
Jahrgang: 2011
Alva Marlene Mielke
Jahrgang: 2011
Carlotta Bauer
Jahrgang: 2011
Lena Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Neele Reuer
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Charlotte Sube
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W9
Manal Awan
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W8
Greta Bögelsack
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder W7
Carla Barbarito
Jahrgang: 2015
Carla Luise Barbarito
Jahrgang: 2015
Kinder W6
Clara Van Dijk
Jahrgang: 2016
Kinder W5
Carli Bögelsack
Jahrgang: 2017
Männer M75
Karl-Heinz Höfel
Jahrgang: 1946
Männer M70
Lutz Bretschneider
Jahrgang: 1948
Dijk Remco van
Jahrgang: 1950
Männer M65
Detlev Ameis
Jahrgang: 1957
Männer M55
Kai-Uwe Huth
Jahrgang: 1964
Michael Meyer
Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M50
Stephan Mesel
Jahrgang: 1968
Christoph Liebe
Jahrgang: 1970
Torsten Scharf
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M45
Andre Gawroch
Jahrgang: 1974
Carlo Barbarito
Jahrgang: 1976
Dennis Bauwe
Jahrgang: 1977
René Eggert
Jahrgang: 1977
Männer M40
Florian Höfel
Jahrgang: 1981
Malte Quoll
Jahrgang: 1981
Alexander Richardt
Jahrgang: 1982
Männer M35
Valentin van Dijk
Jahrgang: 1985
Daniel Kruse
Jahrgang: 1987
Männer M30
Karsten Krause
Jahrgang: 1990
Sören Freistedt
Jahrgang: 1991
Männer
Michael Ulrich
Jahrgang: 1994
Hamo Hamo
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Ole Magnus
Jahrgang: 2003
Henrik Meyer
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Gustaw Kolasinski
Jahrgang: 2005
Luca Winter
Jahrgang: 2005
Jan Dambietz
Jahrgang: 2006
Matthis Liebe
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Andrei Catalin Abrudan
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Toncho Tzolov
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Hagen Fuckel
Jahrgang: 2009
Nils Liebe
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Jan Plewka
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Jaro Mielke
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder M6
Jonathan Bräuer
Jahrgang: 2016
Kinder M4
Johan Van Dijk
Jahrgang: 2018
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018