Braunschweiger Laufclub e.V.


Frauen W30
Frauen
Lucienne Sönnichsen
Jahrgang: 1995
Ann-Kathrin Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1996
Carolin Joeken
Jahrgang: 1996
Lena Sommer
Jahrgang: 1996
Paulina Balle
Jahrgang: 1996
Karianne Nölken
Jahrgang: 1998
Juniorinnen U23
Katharina Saathoff
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Julia Jablonski
Jahrgang: 2004
Liv Grete Ahl
Jahrgang: 2004
Nathalie Rix
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Liv Ida Strauch
Jahrgang: 2005
Anna Malena Wolff Lopez
Jahrgang: 2006
Elsa Barnstorf
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Louisa Heuermann
Jahrgang: 2007
Philine Heuermann
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Lysann Süßemilch
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Alia Sophie Franke
Jahrgang: 2009
Fro Sontje Strauch
Jahrgang: 2009
Gesa Thieke
Jahrgang: 2009
Josefine Ahl
Jahrgang: 2009
Milana Bornhardt
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophia Warneboldt
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Felina Thieke
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Carlotta Ziebler
Jahrgang: 2011
Lola Erler
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Helena Giemza
Jahrgang: 2012
Lilly Preußner
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M55
Lambertus Hinders
Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M40
Thomas Bruns
Jahrgang: 1978
Martin Alexander Michels
Jahrgang: 1979
Dominik Schrader
Jahrgang: 1980
Männer M35
Andreas Kuhlen
Jahrgang: 1983
Steffen Lang
Jahrgang: 1983
Andre Gerlach
Jahrgang: 1984
Georg Bachmann
Jahrgang: 1987
Pierre Danelak
Jahrgang: 1987
Männer M30
Süleyman Kuzguncu
Jahrgang: 1988
Sven Meinen
Jahrgang: 1989
Kilian Fröhlich
Jahrgang: 1990
Mattia Guglielmi
Jahrgang: 1992
René Menzel
Jahrgang: 1992
Männer
Christian Boohs
Jahrgang: 1993
Clemens Ostrowski
Jahrgang: 1993
Jonas Gruber
Jahrgang: 1993
Jonas Marx
Jahrgang: 1993
Nicolai Riechers
Jahrgang: 1993
Stefan Borries
Jahrgang: 1994
David Brecht
Jahrgang: 1998
Junioren U23
Lukas Elfert
Jahrgang: 2000
Leon-Magnus Ifftner
Jahrgang: 2002
Tobias Lübeß
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U20
Arne Wiehle
Jahrgang: 2003
Dustin Zeuner
Jahrgang: 2003
Ole Krohne
Jahrgang: 2003
Lasse Beuerle
Jahrgang: 2004
Lenn-Merten John
Jahrgang: 2004
Marlon Fähnrich
Jahrgang: 2004
Maurice Bauer
Jahrgang: 2004
Melvin Evers
Jahrgang: 2004
Tim Kalies
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Joscha Brückner
Jahrgang: 2005
Moritz Fellner
Jahrgang: 2005
Simo Tammena
Jahrgang: 2005
Jannes Elsner
Jahrgang: 2006
Laura Schattenberg
Jahrgang: 2006
Nico Prinz
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Len-Amon Oppermann
Jahrgang: 2007
Tilman Siems
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Claas Nachtwey
Jahrgang: 2008
Jan Giemza
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Tiberius Paul Sawall
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Adam Giemza
Jahrgang: 2010
Clemens Nachtweg
Jahrgang: 2010
Moritz Weiß
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Simon Möhle
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M8
Jonne Zopp
Jahrgang: 2014
Lev-Arjen Oppermann
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder M7
Conrad Nachtwey
Jahrgang: 2015
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018