LG Braunschweig


Frauen W75
Anne-Kathrin Eriksen
Jahrgang: 1944
Frauen W55
Ute Leppla
Jahrgang: 1964
Frauen W45
Sandra König
Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen W35
Anna-Katharina Wylegala
Jahrgang: 1986
Frauen
Lena Höpner
Jahrgang: 1992
Charlene Teuber
Jahrgang: 1994
Elisa Ko
Jahrgang: 1994
Charlotte Götting
Jahrgang: 1995
Franka Beckereit
Jahrgang: 1995
Jessica Achilles
Jahrgang: 1995
Melina Sophie Wende
Jahrgang: 1995
Kristina Hendel
Jahrgang: 1996
Larissa Beyersdorf
Jahrgang: 1996
Karianne Nölken
Jahrgang: 1998
Juniorinnen U23
Filomena Löffel
Jahrgang: 1999
Annika Kristin Steuer
Jahrgang: 2000
Diana Hauck
Jahrgang: 2000
Helen Lindemann
Jahrgang: 2000
Laura Zalewski
Jahrgang: 2001
Linda Münkner
Jahrgang: 2001
Wiebke Wagner
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Anna Nieß
Jahrgang: 2002
Beatrice Koch
Jahrgang: 2002
Celina Franzke
Jahrgang: 2002
Eileen Dornieden
Jahrgang: 2002
Sina Tammena
Jahrgang: 2002
Emma Sobottka
Jahrgang: 2003
Natalie Pisoke
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Clara Bielert
Jahrgang: 2004
Lina Stolle
Jahrgang: 2004
Olivia Brandt
Jahrgang: 2004
Anielle Krug
Jahrgang: 2005
Lilly Knape
Jahrgang: 2005
Lotta Sauer
Jahrgang: 2005
Lucia Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Mai-Britt Hartung
Jahrgang: 2005
Maria Feisthauer
Jahrgang: 2005
Natthanicha Nathongbau
Jahrgang: 2005
Paula Thörmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Pauline Wattenberg
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Akenda Paolo
Jahrgang: 2006
Anna Malena Wolff Lopez
Jahrgang: 2006
Charlotte Körner
Jahrgang: 2006
Charlotte Weise
Jahrgang: 2006
Emily Clodius
Jahrgang: 2006
Imke Fiona Börchers
Jahrgang: 2006
Leonie-Sunny Dahling
Jahrgang: 2006
Olivia Manka
Jahrgang: 2006
Paola Arkenda
Jahrgang: 2006
Sheima Denden
Jahrgang: 2006
Sophie Kalies
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Johanna Marie Dietrich
Jahrgang: 2007
Lisa Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2007
Luisa Luger
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Caroline Marie Viole
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophie Lindenberg
Jahrgang: 2008
Tabea Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Männer M80
Rolf Buchholtz
Jahrgang: 1941
Männer M75
Gerhard Flachowsky
Jahrgang: 1944
Männer M70
Rainer Boese
Jahrgang: 1950
Ronald Fellenberg
Jahrgang: 1951
Männer M65
Jörg Müller
Jahrgang: 1954
Männer M60
Sergiy Chirkov
Jahrgang: 1957
Ralf Warnecke
Jahrgang: 1960
Volker Thies
Jahrgang: 1961
Männer M55
Dirk Achtzehn
Jahrgang: 1963
Andreas Schwanbeck
Jahrgang: 1964
Frank Leppla
Jahrgang: 1964
Mark M. Mauer
Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M50
Christian Sich
Jahrgang: 1967
Jan Blickwede
Jahrgang: 1970
Lars Tolle
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M45
Lars Gottwaldt
Jahrgang: 1972
Frank Scharf
Jahrgang: 1973
Tobias Pollmann
Jahrgang: 1974
Männer M40
Christian Bode
Jahrgang: 1977
Dr. Christian Povel
Jahrgang: 1979
Männer M35
Joseph Katib
Jahrgang: 1982
Jospeh Katib
Jahrgang: 1982
Andreas Kuhlen
Jahrgang: 1983
Heiko Baier
Jahrgang: 1984
Jan Malec
Jahrgang: 1984
Benjamin Wegner
Jahrgang: 1985
Manuel Seyser
Jahrgang: 1986
Simon Laue
Jahrgang: 1986
Männer M30
Marc Dominik Bennett
Jahrgang: 1987
Alexander Dörflinger
Jahrgang: 1989
Sven Meinen
Jahrgang: 1989
Viktor Kuk
Jahrgang: 1989
Vincent Laue
Jahrgang: 1989
Christian Seide
Jahrgang: 1991
Karsten Meier
Jahrgang: 1991
Männer
Oliver Grosenick
Jahrgang: 1992
Paul Lennart Kruse
Jahrgang: 1992
Raoul Mathe
Jahrgang: 1992
Jannik Kemlitz
Jahrgang: 1994
Kilian Grünhagen
Jahrgang: 1994
Julius Lawnik
Jahrgang: 1995
Sebastian Hendel
Jahrgang: 1995
Tim-Niklas Schwippel
Jahrgang: 1995
Clement Blossard
Jahrgang: 1996
Josh Pütz
Jahrgang: 1996
Lucas Krambehr
Jahrgang: 1996
Eike Bremers
Jahrgang: 1997
Philip Lipka
Jahrgang: 1997
Benedikt Enders
Jahrgang: 1998
David Brecht
Jahrgang: 1998
Henrik Wagner
Jahrgang: 1998
Marc Müggenburg
Jahrgang: 1998
Simon Bahnmüller
Jahrgang: 1998
Junioren U23
Daniel Wieczorek
Jahrgang: 1999
Darko Bonka
Jahrgang: 1999
Linus Johannes Witzel
Jahrgang: 1999
Max Dieterich
Jahrgang: 1999
Max Dietrich
Jahrgang: 1999
Sikko Tammena
Jahrgang: 1999
Julian Reiß
Jahrgang: 2000
Louay Safi
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Jamie Hundertmark
Jahrgang: 2002
Jonas Dornieden
Jahrgang: 2002
Jonas Gillner
Jahrgang: 2002
Justus Thorwald Ahlers
Jahrgang: 2002
Yannick Bautz
Jahrgang: 2002
Bennet Harms
Jahrgang: 2003
Ruben Künne
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Alexander Parr-Zazon
Jahrgang: 2004
Lenn-Merten John
Jahrgang: 2004
Lotte Tagge
Jahrgang: 2004
Mika Pieles
Jahrgang: 2004
Stefan Kuhn
Jahrgang: 2004
Till Bautz
Jahrgang: 2004
Jonas Kruse
Jahrgang: 2005
Justin Jehlen
Jahrgang: 2005
Justin Jelen
Jahrgang: 2005
Paul Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Denis Strauss
Jahrgang: 2006
Falk-Tjore Broders
Jahrgang: 2006
Immanuel Stachurski
Jahrgang: 2006
Jakob Günther
Jahrgang: 2006
Jannes Schrader
Jahrgang: 2006
Leonard David Bendorf
Jahrgang: 2006
Sören Kassebaum
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Fabian Ruffer
Jahrgang: 2007
Fynn Jonte Harms
Jahrgang: 2007
Loüis Kuska
Jahrgang: 2007
Niko Schoss
Jahrgang: 2007
Till Schacht
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Claas Nachtwey
Jahrgang: 2008
Martino Rossi
Jahrgang: 2008