LG Braunschweig


Frauen W75
Anne-Kathrin Eriksen
Jahrgang: 1944
Anne-Kathrin Erikson
Jahrgang: 1944
Frauen W70
Siegfried Winkler
Jahrgang: 1951
Frauen W55
Ute Leppla
Jahrgang: 1964
Frauen W35
Anna-Katharina Wylegala
Jahrgang: 1986
Frauen
Charlene Teuber
Jahrgang: 1994
Elisa Ko
Jahrgang: 1994
Charlotte Götting
Jahrgang: 1995
Franka Beckereit
Jahrgang: 1995
Jessica Achilles
Jahrgang: 1995
Kristina Hendel
Jahrgang: 1996
Soraya Jordan
Jahrgang: 1996
Filomena Löffel
Jahrgang: 1999
Tabitha Jordan
Jahrgang: 1999
Juniorinnen U23
Annika Kristin Steuer
Jahrgang: 2000
Diana Hauck
Jahrgang: 2000
Laura Zalewski
Jahrgang: 2001
Linda Münkner
Jahrgang: 2001
Celina Franzke
Jahrgang: 2002
Eileen Dornieden
Jahrgang: 2002
Sina Tammena
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U20
Emily Kühn
Jahrgang: 2003
Emma Sobottka
Jahrgang: 2003
Franziska Schaudienst
Jahrgang: 2003
Marie Hundeiker
Jahrgang: 2003
Natalie Pisoke
Jahrgang: 2003
Clara Bielert
Jahrgang: 2004
Lina Stolle
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anastasia Ischenko
Jahrgang: 2005
Anielle Krug
Jahrgang: 2005
Lilly Knape
Jahrgang: 2005
Akenda Paolo
Jahrgang: 2006
Anna Malena Wolff Lopez
Jahrgang: 2006
Emily Clodius
Jahrgang: 2006
Sophie Kalies
Jahrgang: 2006
Zoé Kalogeroudis
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Johanna Marie Dietrich
Jahrgang: 2007
Lisa Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2007
Luisa Luger
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Caroline Marie Viole
Jahrgang: 2008
Friederike Charlotte Heinichen
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophie Liffler
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophie Lindenberg
Jahrgang: 2008
Tabea Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Lara Kind
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Mayo Anna Maria Hoheisel
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W9
Felicitas Pollmann
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M70
Ronald Fellenberg
Jahrgang: 1951
Männer M65
Jörg Müller
Jahrgang: 1954
Männer M60
Volker Thies
Jahrgang: 1961
Männer M55
Dirk Achtzehn
Jahrgang: 1963
Frank Leppla
Jahrgang: 1964
Mark M. Mauer
Jahrgang: 1966
Christian Sich
Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M50
Jan Blickwede
Jahrgang: 1970
Lars Tolle
Jahrgang: 1971
Lars Gottwaldt
Jahrgang: 1972
Männer M45
Frank Scharf
Jahrgang: 1973
Tobias Pollmann
Jahrgang: 1974
Christian Bode
Jahrgang: 1977
Männer M40
Dr. Christian Povel
Jahrgang: 1979
Joseph Katib
Jahrgang: 1982
Jospeh Katib
Jahrgang: 1982
Männer M35
Heiko Baier
Jahrgang: 1984
Jan Malec
Jahrgang: 1984
Benjamin Wegner
Jahrgang: 1985
Manuel Seyser
Jahrgang: 1986
Simon Laue
Jahrgang: 1986
Marc Dominik Bennett
Jahrgang: 1987
Männer M30
Alexander Dörflinger
Jahrgang: 1989
Viktor Kuk
Jahrgang: 1989
Vincent Laue
Jahrgang: 1989
Jonas Jarecki
Jahrgang: 1990
Christian Seide
Jahrgang: 1991
Paul Lüneburg
Jahrgang: 1991
Raoul Mathe
Jahrgang: 1992
Männer
Jannik Kemlitz
Jahrgang: 1994
Kilian Grünhagen
Jahrgang: 1994
Julius Lawnik
Jahrgang: 1995
Sebastian Hendel
Jahrgang: 1995
Tim-Niklas Schwippel
Jahrgang: 1995
Fabian Hartig
Jahrgang: 1996
Lucas Krambehr
Jahrgang: 1996
Eike Bremers
Jahrgang: 1997
Timon Schaare
Jahrgang: 1997
Benedikt Enders
Jahrgang: 1998
David Brecht
Jahrgang: 1998
Henrik Wagner
Jahrgang: 1998
Marc Müggenburg
Jahrgang: 1998
Simon Bahnmüller
Jahrgang: 1998
Daniel Wieczorek
Jahrgang: 1999
Darko Bonka
Jahrgang: 1999
Max Dieterich
Jahrgang: 1999
Sikko Tammena
Jahrgang: 1999
Junioren U23
Dennis Kantelhardt
Jahrgang: 2002
Jonas Gillner
Jahrgang: 2002
Tobias Lübeß
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U20
Ruben Künne
Jahrgang: 2003
Aleksey Borisov
Jahrgang: 2004
Alexander Parr-Zazon
Jahrgang: 2004
Lenn-Merten John
Jahrgang: 2004
Stefan Kuhn
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Justin Jelen
Jahrgang: 2005
Paul Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Denis Strauss
Jahrgang: 2006
Jakob Günther
Jahrgang: 2006
Jannes Schrader
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Colin Kolatschek
Jahrgang: 2007
Etienne Mergmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Fabian Ruffer
Jahrgang: 2007
Florian Thietz
Jahrgang: 2007
Niko Schoss
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Claas Nachtwey
Jahrgang: 2008
Martino Rossi
Jahrgang: 2008
Silas Raettig
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Luka Jim Hagemann
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Leonhard Brackhahn
Jahrgang: 2012