MTV Wolfenbüttel


Frauen W55
Susanne Ebert-Böhm
Jahrgang: 1964
Frauen W50
Jana Pohl-Jakob
Jahrgang: 1970
Frauen
Jasmin Junghans
Jahrgang: 1996
Sophie Böhm
Jahrgang: 1996
Marie Pickave
Jahrgang: 1997
Leonie Böhm
Jahrgang: 1998
Marlene Thiele
Jahrgang: 1998
Paula Wilkening
Jahrgang: 1998
Juniorinnen U23
Jelde Jakob
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Maike Kessler
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Thede Jakob
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Marla Giesenberg
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Aaliyah Sick
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Kristanna Diekmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Lina Kramer
Jahrgang: 2009
Maira Rößl
Jahrgang: 2009
Maja Amelsberg
Jahrgang: 2009
Maria Rößl
Jahrgang: 2009
Mysterphane Müller
Jahrgang: 2009
Nele Schulz
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Amy Senftleben
Jahrgang: 2010
Fenja Kolan
Jahrgang: 2010
Hanna Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Hanna-Marie Edler
Jahrgang: 2010
Helena Lorenzen
Jahrgang: 2010
Hermine Stölting
Jahrgang: 2010
Inka Spellerberg
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Leni Katsagiorgis
Jahrgang: 2011
Luise Heitefuß
Jahrgang: 2011
Nike Amelsberg
Jahrgang: 2011
Nike Ammelsberg
Jahrgang: 2011
Nila Hunt
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W9
Michalina Otto
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W8
Henriette Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W7
Leana Radowski
Jahrgang: 2014
Nieke Katsagiorgis
Jahrgang: 2014
Pia Radowski
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder W6
Johanna Kuhnert
Jahrgang: 2015
Juna Hunt
Jahrgang: 2015
Theda Malchau
Jahrgang: 2015
Kinder W5
Alea Xhinovici
Jahrgang: 2016
Männer M85
Manfred Reddigk
Jahrgang: 1935
Männer M70
Dr. Ulrich Zaiß
Jahrgang: 1949
Männer M65
Manfred Löhr
Jahrgang: 1952
Frank Kindermann
Jahrgang: 1955
Junioren U23
Ole Wilkening
Jahrgang: 2000
Paul Seydak
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Lennart Ligocki
Jahrgang: 2002
Eric Wollenberg
Jahrgang: 2003
Nils Seydak
Jahrgang: 2003
Robin Artus Wimmer
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Louis Ligocki
Jahrgang: 2004
Philipp Schneider
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Julian Dawidowski
Jahrgang: 2006
Ole Schröder
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Philip Rösler
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Elias Voigt
Jahrgang: 2009
Roman Staege
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Hans Kobmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Henrik Spellerberg
Jahrgang: 2010
Karl Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Konstantin Heeck
Jahrgang: 2010
Lucjan Kern
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Felix Kaak
Jahrgang: 2011
Tim Kramer
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M9
Aulon Xhinovci
Jahrgang: 2012
Finn Maiwald
Jahrgang: 2012
Junis Darwisch
Jahrgang: 2012
Lennox Giesenberg
Jahrgang: 2012
Milan Rößl
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M8
Arved Malchau
Jahrgang: 2013
Erik Lorenzen
Jahrgang: 2013
Henrik Lorenzen
Jahrgang: 2013
Luis Dietl
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M7
Arvid Buchholz
Jahrgang: 2014
Benjamin Kaak
Jahrgang: 2014
Theo Amelsberg
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder M6
Emil Schröder
Jahrgang: 2015
Lassa Fritsch
Jahrgang: 2015
Lasse Fritsch
Jahrgang: 2015
Luis Dietl
Jahrgang: 2015
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018