LC Hansa Stuhr


Frauen W30
Katharina Schorling
Jahrgang: 1988
Juniorinnen U23
Lea Jerkovic
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Franziska Hinke
Jahrgang: 2003
Nanke Regina Kern
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anna Jerkovic
Jahrgang: 2004
Luisa Olbricht
Jahrgang: 2004
Luisa Wanzek
Jahrgang: 2005
Mieke Sophie Heine
Jahrgang: 2005
Skadi Waligora
Jahrgang: 2005
Yella Varnhorn
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Jule Schiel
Jahrgang: 2006
Lelia Noelle Giering
Jahrgang: 2006
Melina Masin
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Alba Johnßen
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Bente Leni Gruber
Jahrgang: 2008
Carolin Evers
Jahrgang: 2008
Nuria Boßmann Otero
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Lina Madita Heidemann
Jahrgang: 2009
Mia -Sophie Sitima Vieira
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Amelie Roddewig
Jahrgang: 2010
Anna Drüen
Jahrgang: 2010
Chiara Zismer
Jahrgang: 2010
Maja Weidenhöfer
Jahrgang: 2010
Maria Kosinskij
Jahrgang: 2010
Marie Manduca
Jahrgang: 2010
Mila Masin
Jahrgang: 2010
Vivien Wäsch
Jahrgang: 2010
Vivienne Wäsch
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Lisa Bewersdorf
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W9
Jorina Goertz
Jahrgang: 2012
Marie Pollok
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M75
Gerhard Kamp
Jahrgang: 1942
Klaus Düerkop
Jahrgang: 1942
Männer M55
Helge Ellwart
Jahrgang: 1965
Thomas Spiecker
Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M50
Juraj Sivulka
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M35
Mario Lawendel
Jahrgang: 1983
Stefan True
Jahrgang: 1986
Männer M30
Sebastian Kohlwes
Jahrgang: 1989
Männer
Marvin Beneke
Jahrgang: 1994
Christopher Aichinger
Jahrgang: 1997
Männliche Jugend U20
Elvio Kremming
Jahrgang: 2002
Jannick Voß
Jahrgang: 2002
Lasse Pixberg
Jahrgang: 2002
Robin Ehlich
Jahrgang: 2002
Samuel Malvin Maass
Jahrgang: 2002
Tom Blume
Jahrgang: 2002
Bent Johnßen
Jahrgang: 2003
Fynn Klinke
Jahrgang: 2003
Marius Nüssle
Jahrgang: 2003
Milan Thies
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Niels Polle
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Jason Lee Hoppe
Jahrgang: 2006
Jesper Thorge Sagehorn
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Jonah Seifarth
Jahrgang: 2008
Robin Decker
Jahrgang: 2008
Theo Limberg
Jahrgang: 2008
Tim Tümena
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Jannik Ansorge
Jahrgang: 2009
Lian Hattab
Jahrgang: 2009
Ruven Schlottke
Jahrgang: 2009
Sebastian Ruholl
Jahrgang: 2009
Soeren Tyge Sagehorn
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Böning Kyan
Jahrgang: 2010
Eberle Maximilian
Jahrgang: 2010
Federico Coste
Jahrgang: 2010
Johannes Wilhelm
Jahrgang: 2010
Joris Brackmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Jonas Neubauer
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M9
Elias Altmayer
Jahrgang: 2012
Mylo Stindt
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018