LG Weserbergland


Frauen W60
Marion Müller
Jahrgang: 1955
Petra Majewski
Jahrgang: 1959
Frauen W50
Ariane-Simone Aschitsch
Jahrgang: 1967
Frauen W45
Christine Lippelt
Jahrgang: 1974
Lippelt Cristine
Jahrgang: 1974
Frauen W30
Finja Winterholler
Jahrgang: 1985
Isabell Garling
Jahrgang: 1987
Isabell Gerlach
Jahrgang: 1989
Frauen
Nele Lenhard
Jahrgang: 1992
Julia Reichert
Jahrgang: 1993
Lorena Bähner
Jahrgang: 1995
Mareike Kordys
Jahrgang: 1996
Weibliche Jugend U20
Nele-Felicitas Werner
Jahrgang: 2000
Janika Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2001
Mirka Wendt
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anne Bruns
Jahrgang: 2002
Hanna Vahlbruch
Jahrgang: 2002
Lena Ratay
Jahrgang: 2002
Lisa Nickut
Jahrgang: 2002
Nela Rozok
Jahrgang: 2002
Tami Marie Vollerthun
Jahrgang: 2002
Jolina Tietz
Jahrgang: 2003
Kim Sophie Gärtner
Jahrgang: 2003
Melanie Spieß
Jahrgang: 2003
Sarah Neitz
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Nora Bauer
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Anni Sürie
Jahrgang: 2005
Annika Henschel
Jahrgang: 2005
Charlotte Kock
Jahrgang: 2005
Dorothea Fuhrmeister
Jahrgang: 2005
Felicia Appel
Jahrgang: 2005
Jordis Sophie Waldeck
Jahrgang: 2005
Lara Lemke
Jahrgang: 2005
Laura Neitz
Jahrgang: 2005
Lilian Mailand
Jahrgang: 2005
Lina Sürie
Jahrgang: 2005
Sofie Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2005
Zarah Ibrahim
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Dana Bauer
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Alissa Kleinitzke
Jahrgang: 2006
Lina Zehender
Jahrgang: 2006
Lotta-Henrike Werner
Jahrgang: 2006
Lou Hankemeier
Jahrgang: 2006
Shalina Walek
Jahrgang: 2006
Zoé Fabienne Engler
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Enna Schoppe
Jahrgang: 2007
Janneke Bremer
Jahrgang: 2007
Kammer Lara
Jahrgang: 2007
Lotta Lemke
Jahrgang: 2007
Merle Söchting
Jahrgang: 2007
Mila Klawitter
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Amelie Schütte
Jahrgang: 2008
Amy Evangeline Kühne
Jahrgang: 2008
Anouk Smolla
Jahrgang: 2008
Carolin Puschendorf
Jahrgang: 2008
Enna Klawitter
Jahrgang: 2008
Leni Kindermann
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilli Mokrezki
Jahrgang: 2008
Marie Sander
Jahrgang: 2008
Rayan Ibrahim
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophie Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2008
Wolf Lina
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Amelie Schramm
Jahrgang: 2009
Anna Lena Schröer
Jahrgang: 2009
Celine Neumann
Jahrgang: 2009
Charlene Güttler
Jahrgang: 2009
Hannah Schön
Jahrgang: 2009
Lena Rajcevic
Jahrgang: 2009
Olivia Smolla
Jahrgang: 2009
Yara Engler
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Ana Henning
Jahrgang: 2010
Charlotte Wattenberg
Jahrgang: 2010
Nele Becker
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Ceyla Özcan
Jahrgang: 2011
Emilie Haberland
Jahrgang: 2011
Frieda Streuber
Jahrgang: 2011
Isabella Bergmeier
Jahrgang: 2011
Lea Marie Heuermann
Jahrgang: 2011
Malia Henke
Jahrgang: 2011
Mariell Gerull
Jahrgang: 2011
Martha Schramm
Jahrgang: 2011
Nora Baß
Jahrgang: 2011
Ruby Wood
Jahrgang: 2011
Theda Campe
Jahrgang: 2011
Zoe Gebbe
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Axin Kahraman
Jahrgang: 2012
Greta Obermann
Jahrgang: 2012
Lara-Sophie Campe
Jahrgang: 2012
Leni Bode
Jahrgang: 2012
Naya Eleni Nowag
Jahrgang: 2012
Nele Knoke
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W6
Emily Zylla
Jahrgang: 2013
Frida Dippe
Jahrgang: 2013
Hanna Lücke Pozo
Jahrgang: 2013
Ida Meisiek
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W5
Frieda Wolf
Jahrgang: 2014
Männer M70
Herbert Werner
Jahrgang: 1948
Männer M65
Karl-Heinz Deiss
Jahrgang: 1953
Männer M55
Jörg Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 1961
Männer M50
Christian Robert Garbe
Jahrgang: 1965
Rafael Ott
Jahrgang: 1966
Andreas Tessmer
Jahrgang: 1969
Michael Suhr
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M45
Nils Benze
Jahrgang: 1972
Männer M40
Philip Priebe
Jahrgang: 1976
Stefan Rehmet
Jahrgang: 1977
Männer M30
Markus Walz
Jahrgang: 1985
Sven Lange
Jahrgang: 1986
Marcel Lachendro
Jahrgang: 1987
Frederik Böhm
Jahrgang: 1988
Arne Dittrich
Jahrgang: 1989
Gunnar Barke
Jahrgang: 1989
Männer
Patrick Scherfose
Jahrgang: 1991
Steffen Rothmann
Jahrgang: 1991
Lauritz Grote
Jahrgang: 1993
Tim Rothmann
Jahrgang: 1993
Andy Spieß
Jahrgang: 1994
Andreas Spieß
Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Yannik Strunk
Jahrgang: 1997
Zeyneddin Ghasemi
Jahrgang: 1998
Lennart Granzow
Jahrgang: 1999
Tyl Rozok
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Jakob Waldeck
Jahrgang: 2000
Leon Fechner
Jahrgang: 2001
Malte Offensand
Jahrgang: 2001
Nick Rothmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Gerrit Amelsberg
Jahrgang: 2002
Joos Waldeck
Jahrgang: 2002
Jodocus Kalmbach
Jahrgang: 2003
Matti Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2003
Maximilian Glamm
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Grischa Philippi
Jahrgang: 2004
Hosea Garbe
Jahrgang: 2004
Malte Wübben
Jahrgang: 2004
Max Beckmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Cédric Suhr
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Fynn-Luca Laski
Jahrgang: 2006
Thore Lange
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Denny Reich
Jahrgang: 2007
Devin Ekert
Jahrgang: 2007
Diego Montalvo
Jahrgang: 2007
Felix Strotmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Fynn-Leon Guss
Jahrgang: 2007
Grègory Suhr
Jahrgang: 2007
Jamie Hildebrandt
Jahrgang: 2007
Justus Suhr
Jahrgang: 2007
Lennox Siever
Jahrgang: 2007
Leon Rehmet
Jahrgang: 2007
Maxim Geier
Jahrgang: 2007
Noel Streuber
Jahrgang: 2007
Paul Mahlau
Jahrgang: 2007
Paul Hajo Sander
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Bent Kopperschmidt
Jahrgang: 2008
Carl Julius Wirthgen
Jahrgang: 2008
Fabian Bahtiri
Jahrgang: 2008
Falk Bosse
Jahrgang: 2008
Jakob Lück
Jahrgang: 2008
Jan Howeiler
Jahrgang: 2008
Jannis Krückeberg
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonah Schierloh
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonas Homeier
Jahrgang: 2008
Julius Maßmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Lennart Adamy
Jahrgang: 2008
Lorenz Gutsche
Jahrgang: 2008
Lukas Meyer
Jahrgang: 2008
Mario Schütte
Jahrgang: 2008
Tarik Benze
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Bennett John Henke
Jahrgang: 2009
Colin Brandes
Jahrgang: 2009
Felix Sauermann
Jahrgang: 2009
Hannes Suhr
Jahrgang: 2009
Jaden Beck
Jahrgang: 2009
Jan Howeiler
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonathan Köller
Jahrgang: 2009
Josia Beck
Jahrgang: 2009
Kilian Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2009
Luca Schröder
Jahrgang: 2009
Lucas Reich
Jahrgang: 2009
Maximilian Weppler
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Aran Kahraman
Jahrgang: 2010
Elias-Luca Morawe
Jahrgang: 2010
Erik Mokrezki
Jahrgang: 2010
Erik Anton Mokrezki
Jahrgang: 2010
Johann Hempel
Jahrgang: 2010
Johann Lück
Jahrgang: 2010
Laurenz Lemke
Jahrgang: 2010
Lennox Götze
Jahrgang: 2010
Max Mahlau
Jahrgang: 2010
Maxime Suhr
Jahrgang: 2010
Piet Kuper
Jahrgang: 2010
Piet Kupper
Jahrgang: 2010
Simon Sieverding
Jahrgang: 2010
Titus Milius
Jahrgang: 2010
Tom Zylla
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Ben Luca Krone
Jahrgang: 2011
Elia Philip Mitchell
Jahrgang: 2011
Joe Kammer
Jahrgang: 2011
Leo Streuber
Jahrgang: 2011
Leon Wehe
Jahrgang: 2011
Matej Balcak
Jahrgang: 2011
Maurice Braunert
Jahrgang: 2011
Nico Moor
Jahrgang: 2011
Oskar Haberland
Jahrgang: 2011
Philip Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2011
Titus Milius
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Ben Wehe
Jahrgang: 2012
Felix Smolla
Jahrgang: 2012
Finn Sauermann
Jahrgang: 2012
Johann Sommermeier
Jahrgang: 2012
Noah Meijer
Jahrgang: 2012
Noah Schröter
Jahrgang: 2012
Tristan Kontek
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M6
Till Schröer
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M5
Kasper Platsakis
Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018