TSV Burgdorf


Frauen W70
Hillen Von Maltzahn
Jahrgang: 1949
Frauen W55
Heike Peplinski
Jahrgang: 1964
Dr. Susanne Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1967
Sonja Koch
Jahrgang: 1967
Frauen W50
Gabi Bauernfeind
Jahrgang: 1970
Frauen
Kristin Hunold
Jahrgang: 1993
Melanie Koch
Jahrgang: 1993
Weibliche Jugend U20
Fiene Buchholz
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Mara Brockmüller
Jahrgang: 2005
Lina Zoé Rüth
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Chantal Hammerschmidt
Jahrgang: 2007
Julia Bähr
Jahrgang: 2007
Laila Juhrbandt
Jahrgang: 2007
Laura Muchow
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophie Lattner
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Enna Peters
Jahrgang: 2008
Marilena Riechelmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Hanna Rosa Schildknecht
Jahrgang: 2009
June Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Charlotte Leuser
Jahrgang: 2010
Johanna Wiese
Jahrgang: 2010
Kiara Sadowski
Jahrgang: 2010
Lara Czarnecki
Jahrgang: 2010
Malina Kuhnert
Jahrgang: 2010
Paula Lorentzen
Jahrgang: 2010
Pia Niederhoff
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Johanna Mitscherling
Jahrgang: 2011
Lotta Bentzen
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Annemarie Dietz
Jahrgang: 2012
Lisa Grebien
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W9
Annie Lemke
Jahrgang: 2013
Caitlin Rautenberg
Jahrgang: 2013
Enie Könecke
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W8
Anni Töpper
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder W7
Jette Rethfeldt
Jahrgang: 2015
Männer M60
Axel Becker
Jahrgang: 1958
Männer M55
Tobias Pszolla
Jahrgang: 1964
Achim Blechschmidt
Jahrgang: 1965
Männer M45
Christian Helbing
Jahrgang: 1975
Männer M40
Jochen Roth
Jahrgang: 1978
Christian Wiese
Jahrgang: 1981
Männer
Christian Goltze
Jahrgang: 1996
Marvin Simon
Jahrgang: 1998
Zidane Cedwyn Gawaseb
Jahrgang: 1999
Junioren U23
Jan Köneke
Jahrgang: 2002
Mert Yilmaz
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U20
Ole Siegel
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Anton Wickboldt
Jahrgang: 2005
Georg Brümmer
Jahrgang: 2006
Jannis Graver
Jahrgang: 2006
Jonas Kirchner
Jahrgang: 2006
Justus Nämsch
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Rubyn Altdörfer
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Henrik Feldmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Marlon Könecke
Jahrgang: 2008
Sönke Henningsen
Jahrgang: 2008
Tim Luca Wiekenberg
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Henry Stuhlert
Jahrgang: 2009
Lukas Bähr
Jahrgang: 2009
Moritz Petke
Jahrgang: 2009
Torben Feldmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Aimo Huß
Jahrgang: 2010
Henry Butter
Jahrgang: 2010
Jacob Leuser
Jahrgang: 2010
Jakob Lenser
Jahrgang: 2010
Lennart Schollmeyer
Jahrgang: 2010
Mietja Degotschin
Jahrgang: 2010
Mitja Voelkening
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Bent Lützen
Jahrgang: 2011
Thies Henningsen
Jahrgang: 2011
Tom Lautenschläger
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Adam Ghazi
Jahrgang: 2012
Bela Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Jonne Peters
Jahrgang: 2012
Julian Rethfeldt
Jahrgang: 2012
Julien Rautenberg
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M9
Noah Lautenschläger
Jahrgang: 2013
Raphael Timm
Jahrgang: 2013
Romeo Könecke
Jahrgang: 2013
Theo Grimm
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M8
Richard Schöler
Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018