TuS Altwarmbüchen


Frauen W60
Christine Giesberts
Jahrgang: 1962
Frauen W50
Kerstin Schrämmer
Jahrgang: 1969
Cordula Schippert
Jahrgang: 1972
Weibliche Jugend U20
Valeria Görich
Jahrgang: 2003
Caroline Bewer
Jahrgang: 2004
Charlotte Witham
Jahrgang: 2004
Lea Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2004
Mia Liebmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Antonia Schippert
Jahrgang: 2005
Hanna Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Alejna Dzelili
Jahrgang: 2006
Celina Müller
Jahrgang: 2006
Linda Capin
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Clara Sibbertsen
Jahrgang: 2007
Kristina Oehlmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Angelina Djudjai
Jahrgang: 2008
Angelina Djudjaj
Jahrgang: 2008
Karolin Prudnikow
Jahrgang: 2008
Kayra Capin
Jahrgang: 2008
Marie Putzar
Jahrgang: 2008
Neela Mahnkopp
Jahrgang: 2008
Nela Mahnkopp
Jahrgang: 2008
Rajana Dzelili
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Ella Schade
Jahrgang: 2009
Johanna Neise
Jahrgang: 2009
Katharina Neise
Jahrgang: 2009
Soad Shamdien
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Carolin Dittmer
Jahrgang: 2010
Isabelle Nerlich
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Alicia Schmiedel
Jahrgang: 2011
Helena Deparade
Jahrgang: 2011
Isabel Sibbertsen
Jahrgang: 2011
Johanna Plöger
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Amelie Sophie Buss
Jahrgang: 2012
Amelie-Sophie Buss
Jahrgang: 2012
Lea Hachmeister
Jahrgang: 2012
Stine Panhorst
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W9
Mia Wübker
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W8
Anouk Evers
Jahrgang: 2014
Henrike Weis
Jahrgang: 2014
Lina Panhorst
Jahrgang: 2014
Männer M80
Helmut Pohlmann
Jahrgang: 1939
Männer M70
Erwin Polier
Jahrgang: 1952
Männer M50
Björn Schrämmer
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M45
Andrej Kemner
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M35
Alexander Drilling
Jahrgang: 1983
Christian Seefisch
Jahrgang: 1985
Männliche Jugend U20
Jakob Wübker
Jahrgang: 2004
Mattes Meusling
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Moritz Thoms
Jahrgang: 2005
Till Cherkeh
Jahrgang: 2005
Kevin Schnabel
Jahrgang: 2006
Mathis Wübker
Jahrgang: 2006
Philipp Mark
Jahrgang: 2006
Theo Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Leander Schulz
Jahrgang: 2007
Nicholas Neuhaus
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Bogdan Razancev
Jahrgang: 2008
Lucas Will
Jahrgang: 2008
Marlon Hirsch
Jahrgang: 2008
Richard Witt
Jahrgang: 2008
Tristan Schippert
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Benedict Sibbertsen
Jahrgang: 2009
Constantin Neuhaus
Jahrgang: 2009
Leo Cherkeh
Jahrgang: 2009
Nick Ewald
Jahrgang: 2009
Ole Buhl
Jahrgang: 2009
Teetje Wietler
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Felix Wübker
Jahrgang: 2010
Malte Kornett
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Mattis Oehlmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Nils Will
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Felix Kemner
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M9
Jonas Kemner
Jahrgang: 2013
Norman Bahr
Jahrgang: 2013
Tjaard Wietler
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M8
Matheo Krüger
Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018