TuS Bothfeld 04


Frauen W50
Anne Nyhuis
Jahrgang: 1972
Frauen W45
Simone Wiesel
Jahrgang: 1974
Frauen W40
Sinje Bode
Jahrgang: 1981
Frauen W30
Svenja Richter
Jahrgang: 1990
Juniorinnen U23
Marit Remenyi
Jahrgang: 2001
Ronja Heinrich
Jahrgang: 2001
Evita Friesen
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U20
Katharina Finke
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Lea Winter
Jahrgang: 2005
Lilly Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Pia Wrobel
Jahrgang: 2005
Emily Baxmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Evi Riekert
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Ella Redeker
Jahrgang: 2007
Johanna Blume
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Amy Schütz-Grönke
Jahrgang: 2008
Ella Engelking
Jahrgang: 2008
Philine Schiller
Jahrgang: 2008
Sirée Kaba
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Emma Kacou
Jahrgang: 2009
Linnéa Bode
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Alicia Caputo
Jahrgang: 2010
Alicia Caputovolante
Jahrgang: 2010
Helmine Bintig
Jahrgang: 2010
Isa Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Lea Baxmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Mia Fakih
Jahrgang: 2010
Nova Müller-Steding
Jahrgang: 2010
Pia Schinkel
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Carlotta Lau
Jahrgang: 2011
Clara Florence Bunungiro
Jahrgang: 2011
Darja Klages
Jahrgang: 2011
Janne Fuchs
Jahrgang: 2011
Juliane Franke
Jahrgang: 2011
Lily Engelking
Jahrgang: 2011
Mala Ebala Szermerski
Jahrgang: 2011
Rosemarie Marquardt
Jahrgang: 2011
Sonja Bütehorn
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Florentine Mewes
Jahrgang: 2012
Ida Huntebrinker
Jahrgang: 2012
Luisa Baumgärtner
Jahrgang: 2012
Merle Häßler
Jahrgang: 2012
Nora Schröder
Jahrgang: 2012
Signe Bendtsen
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W9
Carolin Schönrock
Jahrgang: 2013
Ida Kanzelmeyer
Jahrgang: 2013
Isabell Fusch
Jahrgang: 2013
Larissa Klages
Jahrgang: 2013
Malia Kaba
Jahrgang: 2013
Zoe Polychronidis
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W8
Gisa Cruz Felgueres
Jahrgang: 2014
Mila Ostrowski
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder W7
Josefine Mewes
Jahrgang: 2015
Männer M85
Dieter Pinckvos
Jahrgang: 1936
Männer M55
Michael Wrobel
Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M45
Sven Klein
Jahrgang: 1976
Männer M30
Timo Görtler
Jahrgang: 1991
Philipp Haberland
Jahrgang: 1992
Männer
Eric Schulz
Jahrgang: 1999
Lennart Stepputtis
Jahrgang: 1999
Junioren U23
Leo Rybarczyk
Jahrgang: 2001
Tom Unverricht
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Noah Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2003
Jakob Röske
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Georg Rabe
Jahrgang: 2007
Jona Ajam
Jahrgang: 2007
Lorenz Kallmeyer
Jahrgang: 2007
Matti Hirschner
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Jacob Teske
Jahrgang: 2008
Jannis Arndt
Jahrgang: 2008
Melchior Sorg
Jahrgang: 2008
Robert Franke
Jahrgang: 2008
Samuel Barth
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Flynn Mio Mewes
Jahrgang: 2009
Henry Köhler
Jahrgang: 2009
Mika Hirschner
Jahrgang: 2009
Nelio Klein
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Fabio Cappucci
Jahrgang: 2010
Jeremy Scholz
Jahrgang: 2010
Johann Röske
Jahrgang: 2010
Jonas Liersch
Jahrgang: 2010
Leonard Fusch
Jahrgang: 2010
Marco Cappucci
Jahrgang: 2010
Tim Lürsen
Jahrgang: 2010
Vincent Nohr
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Julian Arne Kirchner
Jahrgang: 2011
Niklas Marusch
Jahrgang: 2011
Paul Riekert
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Arthur Schinkel
Jahrgang: 2012
Emil Alder
Jahrgang: 2012
Ole Bischoff
Jahrgang: 2012
Oskar Sauermann
Jahrgang: 2012
Thure Lerch
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M9
Henrik Zender
Jahrgang: 2013
Jasper Koch
Jahrgang: 2013
Justus Schönrock
Jahrgang: 2013
Malte Franz
Jahrgang: 2013
Raglan Smith
Jahrgang: 2013
Tom Kleine
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018