VfL Hannover


Frauen W60
Roswitha Schlachte
Jahrgang: 1955
Frauen W35
Claudia Beck
Jahrgang: 1984
Frauen W30
Denise Homeyer
Jahrgang: 1989
Frauen
Vanessa Reichenbach
Jahrgang: 1990
Jana Heyna
Jahrgang: 1991
Lina Miethke
Jahrgang: 1991
Corinna Busch
Jahrgang: 1992
Mareike Nissen
Jahrgang: 1992
Maren Ruckert
Jahrgang: 1992
Anna Stephan
Jahrgang: 1993
Annika Grützner
Jahrgang: 1993
Svenja Gilde
Jahrgang: 1993
Aline Petri
Jahrgang: 1995
Aline Petry
Jahrgang: 1995
Sarah Bieler
Jahrgang: 1995
Laura Gläsner
Jahrgang: 1996
Luisa Marie Grünwald
Jahrgang: 1996
Luise Kuske
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Franziska Stasch
Jahrgang: 1997
Johanna Schierholt
Jahrgang: 1997
Luna Böder
Jahrgang: 1998
Marie Pröpsting
Jahrgang: 1998
Michelle Janiak
Jahrgang: 1998
Miriam Hoppe
Jahrgang: 1998
Ronja Goltermann
Jahrgang: 1998
Saskia Pingpank
Jahrgang: 1998
Smilla Brand
Jahrgang: 1998
Charlotte Bandel
Jahrgang: 1999
Henriette Kramer
Jahrgang: 1999
Henrike Fiedler
Jahrgang: 1999
Lena Ullrich
Jahrgang: 1999
Luna Bulmahn
Jahrgang: 1999
Sabrina Häßler
Jahrgang: 1999
Tabea Schulz
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Chiara Rust
Jahrgang: 2000
Feline March
Jahrgang: 2000
Jessica Jaedicke
Jahrgang: 2000
Svenja Pape
Jahrgang: 2000
Vanessa Ahrndt
Jahrgang: 2000
Yasemin Büsel
Jahrgang: 2000
Hannah Julia Kernbach
Jahrgang: 2001
Janina-Marie Grünke
Jahrgang: 2001
Kim Talina Kohlenberg
Jahrgang: 2001
Lilli Böder
Jahrgang: 2001
Livia Fischer
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anne Gebauer
Jahrgang: 2002
Greta Bauleke
Jahrgang: 2002
Lillian Ouedraogo
Jahrgang: 2002
Sarah Vollkommer
Jahrgang: 2002
Smilla Kolbe
Jahrgang: 2002
Svenja Holenburg
Jahrgang: 2002
Svenja Wölke
Jahrgang: 2002
Emma Reimer
Jahrgang: 2003
Jette Härtel
Jahrgang: 2003
Liv Charlotte Tödt
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Cosima Waldmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Friederike Hahne
Jahrgang: 2004
Isabelle Dreysse
Jahrgang: 2004
Jana Ronshausen
Jahrgang: 2004
Klara Dyszack
Jahrgang: 2004
Matilda Jackson
Jahrgang: 2004
Pia Moszczynski
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Alexandra Lips
Jahrgang: 2005
Dzana Hasanovic
Jahrgang: 2005
Erja Jacobsen
Jahrgang: 2005
Frida Linn Reichwaldt
Jahrgang: 2005
Greta Trepca
Jahrgang: 2005
Jeanne Alipoe
Jahrgang: 2005
Julia Kraft
Jahrgang: 2005
Meret Plesse
Jahrgang: 2005
Milena Shonova
Jahrgang: 2005
Nike Victoria Reiser
Jahrgang: 2005
Paula Hüsig
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Charlotte Waldkirch
Jahrgang: 2006
Farida Salifou
Jahrgang: 2006
Farida Zanfara
Jahrgang: 2006
Jamilia Moumouni
Jahrgang: 2006
Marieke Barth
Jahrgang: 2006
Nike Kühlenborg
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Jara Meister
Jahrgang: 2007
Jule Schweden
Jahrgang: 2007
Katharina Osthoff
Jahrgang: 2007
Luna Fischer
Jahrgang: 2007
Sydney Felix
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Antonia Osthoff
Jahrgang: 2008
Carina Gansloser
Jahrgang: 2008
Johanna Wilke
Jahrgang: 2008
Neele Rummel
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Kendra Giesler
Jahrgang: 2009
Leila Enke
Jahrgang: 2009
Maja Halfmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Marie Khalaf
Jahrgang: 2009
Nike Debarry
Jahrgang: 2009
Theresa Einhorn
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Fenja Lampe
Jahrgang: 2010
Hannah Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Amelie Greta Siemers
Jahrgang: 2011
Carolina Petri
Jahrgang: 2011
Caroline Petri
Jahrgang: 2011
Eda Garzmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Emese Kis
Jahrgang: 2011
Frida Sonntag
Jahrgang: 2011
Jonna Wietholtz
Jahrgang: 2011
Linda Hüsig
Jahrgang: 2011
Luisa Samardzic
Jahrgang: 2011
Mia Battermann
Jahrgang: 2011
Milla Louisa Goldberg
Jahrgang: 2011
Neele Kühne
Jahrgang: 2011
Yui Bojahr
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Ella Fridberg
Jahrgang: 2012
Leonie Skrzypczak
Jahrgang: 2012
Milla Wellmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W6
Abigail Drath
Jahrgang: 2013
Frida Kühne
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M75
Hubert Weltle
Jahrgang: 1940
Männer M65
Peter Geddert
Jahrgang: 1951
Männer M60
Joachim Gilde
Jahrgang: 1956
Männer M55
Tilman Schröder
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Thomas Kolthof
Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M40
Reinhold Bötzel
Jahrgang: 1975
Männer M30
Lasse Onnen
Jahrgang: 1985
Jan Hase
Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Alexander Juretzko
Jahrgang: 1990
Kjell Onnen
Jahrgang: 1990
Louis Fofana
Jahrgang: 1990
Maximilian Bohl
Jahrgang: 1990
Maximilian Gilde
Jahrgang: 1990
Thomas Adam Pelka
Jahrgang: 1990
Volker Kinast
Jahrgang: 1990
Lennard Kolter
Jahrgang: 1991
Lennart Kolter
Jahrgang: 1991
Dominique André Arndt
Jahrgang: 1992
Daniel Napp
Jahrgang: 1993
Jannik Rehbein
Jahrgang: 1993
Fabian Kuklinski
Jahrgang: 1994
Marcel Siupha
Jahrgang: 1994
Marvin Thölken
Jahrgang: 1994
Frank Marcel Maiwald
Jahrgang: 1995
Leon Budde
Jahrgang: 1995
Tobias Groenewold
Jahrgang: 1995
Benjamin Küch
Jahrgang: 1996
Florian Stöckmann
Jahrgang: 1996
Henrik Müller-Wilderink
Jahrgang: 1996
Malte Prietz
Jahrgang: 1996
Marcel Siupka
Jahrgang: 1996
Robert Wolters
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Benjamin Beiderwellen
Jahrgang: 1997
Cedric Schwob
Jahrgang: 1997
Julian Bilsky
Jahrgang: 1997
Christopher Lork
Jahrgang: 1998
Emanuel Ratiu
Jahrgang: 1998
Sven-Fabian Kwoll
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Adrian Stender
Jahrgang: 2000
David Augustyniak
Jahrgang: 2000
Fabian Döbbel
Jahrgang: 2000
Jannik Berlipp
Jahrgang: 2000
Leo Härtel
Jahrgang: 2000
Linus Möllmann
Jahrgang: 2000
Raymond Kusi
Jahrgang: 2000
Raymund Kusi
Jahrgang: 2000
Bendix Gerling
Jahrgang: 2001
Fawzane Salifou
Jahrgang: 2001
Janik Kolthof
Jahrgang: 2001
Luis Grewe
Jahrgang: 2001
Till Werner
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Armin Baaske
Jahrgang: 2002
Feio Heß
Jahrgang: 2002
Jonas Kasting
Jahrgang: 2002
Laurenz Blume
Jahrgang: 2002
Lucas Wendel
Jahrgang: 2002
Marcus Ziebell
Jahrgang: 2002
Philipp Tabert
Jahrgang: 2002
Tom Brandt
Jahrgang: 2002
Torben Schaper
Jahrgang: 2002
Thorge Heinrich
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Martin Flemming
Jahrgang: 2004
Matti Grote
Jahrgang: 2004
Tom Ritter
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Ben Cruz Felgueres
Jahrgang: 2005
Carl Jonas Rehab
Jahrgang: 2005
Ingmar Jeske
Jahrgang: 2005
Jean-Paul Genthe
Jahrgang: 2005
Nick Lampe
Jahrgang: 2005
Niklas Von Zitzewitz
Jahrgang: 2005
Phil Halfmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Ole Rummel
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Adrian Barker
Jahrgang: 2007
Elias Bieker
Jahrgang: 2007
Elias Felice Bieker
Jahrgang: 2007
Lais Fischer
Jahrgang: 2007
Len Lenfers
Jahrgang: 2007
Marlon Gebeler
Jahrgang: 2007
Marlon Schmitt
Jahrgang: 2007
Philipp Stumme
Jahrgang: 2007
Tom Steinkuhl
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Hugo Hüsig
Jahrgang: 2008
Kaan Garzmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Kaan Enis Garzmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Oscar Thume
Jahrgang: 2008
Oskar Thume
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Christian Kulp
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Benno Plesse
Jahrgang: 2010
Noah Werner
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Eike Zander
Jahrgang: 2011
Jonathan Böllersen
Jahrgang: 2011
Konstantin Schindler
Jahrgang: 2011
Leonardo Schmelzer
Jahrgang: 2011
Mathias Kulp
Jahrgang: 2011
Tilman Borgas
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Bruno Plesse
Jahrgang: 2012
Peer Habedank
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018