Eintracht Hildesheim


Frauen W60
Barbara Heidner
Jahrgang: 1959
Frauen W55
Sigute Brönnecke
Jahrgang: 1965
Kristine Engeleit
Jahrgang: 1966
Frauen W35
Cora-Isabella Köhler
Jahrgang: 1983
Frauen W30
Britta Thiemann
Jahrgang: 1987
Frauen
Kristin Nierhoff
Jahrgang: 1993
Henriette Abramowski
Jahrgang: 1997
Juniorinnen U23
Sarah Heidner
Jahrgang: 1999
Anahita Yazdan-Pourfard
Jahrgang: 2001
Joana Ahrens
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Annika Maldenhauer
Jahrgang: 2002
Emilie Philipps
Jahrgang: 2002
Anne Marie Petersen
Jahrgang: 2003
Gesa Laakmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Jara Auf Dem Berge
Jahrgang: 2003
Liv Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Nina Marie Olschner
Jahrgang: 2003
Paula Müller
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Amelie Baule
Jahrgang: 2004
Hanna Hecht
Jahrgang: 2004
Janne Kattner
Jahrgang: 2004
Marike Lüdemann
Jahrgang: 2004
Nina Schöneborn
Jahrgang: 2004
Svenja Schneider
Jahrgang: 2004
Hannah Möller
Jahrgang: 2005
Sophie Petersen
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Jill Albers
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Frida Falkenstein
Jahrgang: 2007
Leyla Köksal
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Franziska Jentzsch
Jahrgang: 2008
Helene Husemann
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Sunja Schindler
Jahrgang: 2009
Sunja Alea Schindler
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Elisabeth Martin
Jahrgang: 2010
Martha Wilke
Jahrgang: 2010
Mia Bickel
Jahrgang: 2010
Pia Luisa Warneboldt
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Nele Gust
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Anna Husemann
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M80
Karl Scheide
Jahrgang: 1937
Männer M70
Günter Ollech
Jahrgang: 1947
Wilfried Hauenschild
Jahrgang: 1947
Männer M55
Markus Leinemann
Jahrgang: 1963
Martin Braune-Krickau
Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M50
Frank Meyer
Jahrgang: 1967
Stefan Iburg
Jahrgang: 1970
Tobias Butterbrodt
Jahrgang: 1970
Lars Hampel
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M45
Philip Priebe
Jahrgang: 1976
Männer M40
Hikmet Ciftci
Jahrgang: 1977
Männer M30
Filimon Testay
Jahrgang: 1991
Männer
Marvin Linke
Jahrgang: 1993
Daniel Leinemann
Jahrgang: 1998
Junioren U23
Abiel Halefom
Jahrgang: 1999
Philip Dereymaeker
Jahrgang: 1999
Lukas Bunzel
Jahrgang: 2000
Vada Buschbaum
Jahrgang: 2000
David Lemke
Jahrgang: 2001
Florian Zepernick
Jahrgang: 2001
Maximilian Kaluza
Jahrgang: 2001
Yasin Tuncay
Jahrgang: 2001
Yasin Burak Tuncay
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Felix Paul Hartje
Jahrgang: 2002
Finn-Jona Loddoch
Jahrgang: 2002
Luc Bruno Oehlmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Anne Petersen
Jahrgang: 2003
David Brönnecke
Jahrgang: 2003
Enes-Maurice Köse
Jahrgang: 2003
Joel Ahrens
Jahrgang: 2003
Joscha Bögershausen
Jahrgang: 2003
Joshua Ahrens
Jahrgang: 2003
Marco Meyer
Jahrgang: 2003
Milan Sievers
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Eric Neumann
Jahrgang: 2004
Fynn Henze
Jahrgang: 2004
Jobst Rathgen
Jahrgang: 2004
Jonathan Teschner
Jahrgang: 2004
Juri Lidolt
Jahrgang: 2004
Maximilian Lemke
Jahrgang: 2004
Niclas Jan Kaluza
Jahrgang: 2004
Timo Scheffzyk
Jahrgang: 2004
Max Husemann
Jahrgang: 2005
Michael Omeaku
Jahrgang: 2005
Michael Strauch
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Alexandre Harrison
Jahrgang: 2006
Inka Vogelgesang
Jahrgang: 2006
Kai Erik Englmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Marlon Sandeck
Jahrgang: 2006
Moritz Woithe
Jahrgang: 2006
Saga Werner
Jahrgang: 2006
Vincent Krause
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Elvan Ciftci
Jahrgang: 2007
Johann Lukas Martin
Jahrgang: 2007
Jonte Kattner
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Joel Zümrüt
Jahrgang: 2008
Niklas Cremer
Jahrgang: 2008
Noah Borak
Jahrgang: 2008
Raphael Hersel
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Anton Böhmer
Jahrgang: 2009
Anton Linhart Böhmer
Jahrgang: 2009
Paul Euskirchen
Jahrgang: 2009
Tarik Köksal
Jahrgang: 2009
Vincent Krüger
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Hanno Fricke
Jahrgang: 2010
Sebastian Langer
Jahrgang: 2010
Simon Olschner
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Armin Böhmer
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M9
Daniel Katschmar
Jahrgang: 2012
Jonas Kloppenburg
Jahrgang: 2012
Valentin Bickel
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018