MTV Messenkamp


Weibliche Jugend U20
Judith Ellersiek
Jahrgang: 2001
Julia Moch
Jahrgang: 2001
Moana Witte
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Alexandra Bretz
Jahrgang: 2003
Ilka Niemann
Jahrgang: 2003
Lara Beißner
Jahrgang: 2003
Lara Liewald
Jahrgang: 2003
Lisa Jähnke
Jahrgang: 2003
Lynn Beerberg
Jahrgang: 2003
Lynn Sophie Beerberg
Jahrgang: 2003
Malin Gerlach
Jahrgang: 2003
Lilly Stein
Jahrgang: 2004
Lina Babin
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Eleen Humbracht
Jahrgang: 2006
Leni Eickenroth
Jahrgang: 2006
Leonie Oelke
Jahrgang: 2006
Mara Cornils
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Annouk Heilemann
Jahrgang: 2007
Antonia Frank
Jahrgang: 2007
Lia Leifheit
Jahrgang: 2007
Maja Poremba
Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Heinzelmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Norra
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Fenja Faulhaber
Jahrgang: 2008
Fynja Oelke
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannah Wismer
Jahrgang: 2008
Luisa Kloene
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Angelina Sommer
Jahrgang: 2009
Anna Hennings
Jahrgang: 2009
Florence Von Finckenstein
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Yolanda Marienfeld
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Jana Seemann
Jahrgang: 2011
Merle Jungmichel
Jahrgang: 2011
Sophia Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2011
Sophie Liebing
Jahrgang: 2011
Svea Lucht
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Alicia Sommer
Jahrgang: 2012
Milena Leifheit
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M60
Hans-Ulrich Titze
Jahrgang: 1957
Männer M50
Frank Niemann
Jahrgang: 1967
Frank Lucht
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M30
Daniel Stolper
Jahrgang: 1988
Junioren U23
Moritz Möbes
Jahrgang: 2000
Yannick Balke
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Noah Müller
Jahrgang: 2001
Tim Jäger
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Kevin Pelchen
Jahrgang: 2003
Fabian Schreiber
Jahrgang: 2004
Jonas Leifheit
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Donatus Von Finckenstein
Jahrgang: 2006
Finn Gröling
Jahrgang: 2006
Tino Stolze
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Jonah Liewald
Jahrgang: 2007
Sebastian Patzelt
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Ben Ole Habermann
Jahrgang: 2008
Jasper Patzelt
Jahrgang: 2008
Philip Garrod
Jahrgang: 2008
Stefano Meli
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Bjarne Weber
Jahrgang: 2009
Til Eichler
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Fabio Frank
Jahrgang: 2010
Lasse-Maxim Schulz
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Fynn Hentrich
Jahrgang: 2011
Johann Faulhaber
Jahrgang: 2011
Jonas Behrend
Jahrgang: 2011
Matteo Knolle
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M8
Bela Knolle
Jahrgang: 2012
Laurenz Rochlitz
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018