VfL Bückeburg


Frauen W65
Hildegard Waldeck
Jahrgang: 1955
Weibliche Jugend U20
Emma Ostermeier
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Kira Seifert
Jahrgang: 2004
Lydia Tippke
Jahrgang: 2004
Stina Wegener
Jahrgang: 2004
Vera Schwegel
Jahrgang: 2004
Eva Pauline Zintl
Jahrgang: 2005
Jil Undeutsch
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Alina Lange
Jahrgang: 2006
Hedi Blaume
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Anna Kühnast
Jahrgang: 2007
Antonia Görlich
Jahrgang: 2007
Charlotte Harting
Jahrgang: 2007
Finnja Sofia Beherzig
Jahrgang: 2007
Laura Marie Afonso
Jahrgang: 2007
Sofia Louro Lima
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Annabell Helene Stemme
Jahrgang: 2008
Annemieke Frantz
Jahrgang: 2008
Antonia Paul
Jahrgang: 2008
Ida Marleen Zintl
Jahrgang: 2008
Linna Scholze
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Anna Madita Wehr
Jahrgang: 2009
Jette Blank
Jahrgang: 2009
Laura Siegmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Lilly Endmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Linn Undeutsch
Jahrgang: 2009
Pia Walkowiak
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Diana Jung
Jahrgang: 2010
Hanna Leah Schott
Jahrgang: 2010
Marie Lannoy
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Emely Schmal
Jahrgang: 2011
Enna Heidenreich
Jahrgang: 2011
Liana Epp
Jahrgang: 2011
Liyana Enzi
Jahrgang: 2011
Sophia Dierks
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W9
Greta Helene Niemeyer
Jahrgang: 2012
Laureen Kallert
Jahrgang: 2012
Lilly Symalla
Jahrgang: 2012
Lisa Schnittger
Jahrgang: 2012
Marie Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2012
Marie Luise Schiller
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W8
Milana Jung
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M70
Manfred Harmening
Jahrgang: 1949
Männer M65
Gerhard Eichhorn
Jahrgang: 1954
Dietmar Herrmann
Jahrgang: 1956
Männer M60
Uwe Böhm
Jahrgang: 1960
Männer M55
Sebastian Höltje
Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M50
Jobst von Palombini
Jahrgang: 1969
Jan Hansen
Jahrgang: 1970
Dirk Gaarmann
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M45
Jens Ulbrich
Jahrgang: 1973
Rico Beier
Jahrgang: 1975
Männer
Julius Dawid
Jahrgang: 1994
Männliche Jugend U20
Adrian Könemann
Jahrgang: 2002
Lars Schach
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Malte Lange
Jahrgang: 2005
Raik Niklas Minkley
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Florian Tschense
Jahrgang: 2006
Jonathan Felix Kopelke
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Hendrik Stein
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Magnus Ole Reiners
Jahrgang: 2009
Samuel Kühne
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Amadeo Von Palombini
Jahrgang: 2010
Carl Struckmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Erick Schröder
Jahrgang: 2010
Johann Lück
Jahrgang: 2010
Leander Wuthold
Jahrgang: 2010
Luka Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Stephan Stumpf
Jahrgang: 2010
Tom justus Gerling
Jahrgang: 2010
Tom-Justus Gerling
Jahrgang: 2010
Yanik Wichmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Julian Tschense
Jahrgang: 2011
Lucius Heinze
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M9
Jonas Boldte
Jahrgang: 2012
Jonas Bolte
Jahrgang: 2012
Luca Cammarata
Jahrgang: 2012
Manuel Cammarata
Jahrgang: 2012
Piet Heller
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M7
Theo Heinrich Lück
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder M6
Felix Niemeyer
Jahrgang: 2015
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018