SV Nienhagen


Frauen W60
Margitta Harms
Jahrgang: 1962
Frauen W55
Heike Peplinski
Jahrgang: 1964
Claudia Rauh
Jahrgang: 1966
Annett Kramer
Jahrgang: 1967
Frauen W50
Martina Schönfelder
Jahrgang: 1968
Gabi Bauernfeind
Jahrgang: 1970
Frauen W45
Brigitte Kampel
Jahrgang: 1974
Wibke Woehlert
Jahrgang: 1976
Frauen W30
Stephanie Heske
Jahrgang: 1991
Talitha Mastrovasili
Jahrgang: 1992
Frauen
Julia Springer
Jahrgang: 1995
Henriette Kramer
Jahrgang: 1999
Kathrin Mitjaev
Jahrgang: 1999
Lena Gierke
Jahrgang: 1999
Juniorinnen U23
Annabell Fischer
Jahrgang: 2000
Chiara Schönfelder
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Amelie Thieme
Jahrgang: 2004
Julia Kroll
Jahrgang: 2004
Lea Röthig
Jahrgang: 2004
Stine Rahlfs
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Jette Röper
Jahrgang: 2007
Lily Bessel
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Clara Harms
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Alexandra Kazakov
Jahrgang: 2009
Mira Howind
Jahrgang: 2009
Mira Felina Howind
Jahrgang: 2009
Tessa Luttermann
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Leila Bessel
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Hanna Busch
Jahrgang: 2011
Lenja Buchholz
Jahrgang: 2011
Lina Soffner
Jahrgang: 2011
Nadine Ebeling
Jahrgang: 2011
Nele Weber
Jahrgang: 2011
Nina Bader
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Ella Friedebold
Jahrgang: 2012
Hanna Mahn
Jahrgang: 2012
Henriette Ströhla
Jahrgang: 2012
Josefine Horn
Jahrgang: 2012
Lara Marie Wöppelmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Mia Prasuhn
Jahrgang: 2012
Pheline Runge
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W9
Finnja Steinke
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W8
Leentje Köhlmoos
Jahrgang: 2014
Pauline Mühl
Jahrgang: 2014
Rosalie Walz
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder W7
Estelle Salge
Jahrgang: 2015
Mayla Coban
Jahrgang: 2015
Mila Bock
Jahrgang: 2015
Ylvie Decker
Jahrgang: 2015
Männer M80
Manfred Arnd
Jahrgang: 1942
Männer M75
Ewald Richter
Jahrgang: 1945
Männer M70
Bernd Meyer
Jahrgang: 1948
Dr. Gustav Peters
Jahrgang: 1952
Männer M60
Ingo Heinze
Jahrgang: 1959
Männer M50
Dr. Hanno Reckmann
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M30
Ole Eckart
Jahrgang: 1992
Junioren U23
Tim Röthig
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Jonas Valerian Giese
Jahrgang: 2007
Simon Kampel
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Henry Ahrenshop
Jahrgang: 2009
Nils Andresen
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Finn Luca Polter
Jahrgang: 2010
Saad Allao
Jahrgang: 2010
Uli Walz
Jahrgang: 2010
Ulli Walz
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Alexander Ulbricht
Jahrgang: 2011
Finn Neimke
Jahrgang: 2011
Jared Gebler
Jahrgang: 2011
Justus Müller
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Leopold Sauer
Jahrgang: 2012
Omar Allao
Jahrgang: 2012
Theo Andresen
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M9
Aaron Gebler
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M8
Hamza Allao
Jahrgang: 2014
Jan Runge
Jahrgang: 2014
Jannes Horn
Jahrgang: 2014
Johann Klages
Jahrgang: 2014
Luis Neimke
Jahrgang: 2014
Mailo Noel Hoyer
Jahrgang: 2014
Mika Schütte
Jahrgang: 2014
Phil Schwarzien
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder M7
Justus Linxweiler
Jahrgang: 2015
Nikita Gisinger
Jahrgang: 2015
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018