LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land


Frauen W65
Ursula Husmeier
Jahrgang: 1953
Ingrid Ott-Müller
Jahrgang: 1954
Frauen W60
Carola Petersen
Jahrgang: 1958
Dr. Dorit Stehr
Jahrgang: 1958
Frauen W40
Olga Köppen
Jahrgang: 1978
Frauen
Hanna Maria Loos
Jahrgang: 1992
Saskia Klinger
Jahrgang: 1998
Juniorinnen U23
Janina Eimann
Jahrgang: 2001
Skadi Bertram
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Lea Kimpel
Jahrgang: 2002
Marieke Bresser
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Klara Maria Flohr
Jahrgang: 2005
Lisanne Boese
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Laura-Marie Fehse
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Melina Ehrlich
Jahrgang: 2007
Nele Krüger
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Emma Müller
Jahrgang: 2008
Mareile Meyer
Jahrgang: 2008
Paula Weiß
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Amalia Perten
Jahrgang: 2009
Elin Heche
Jahrgang: 2009
Karla Eggers
Jahrgang: 2009
Mathilda Geffken
Jahrgang: 2009
Rania Anding
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Lena Heckmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Tjara Schrötke
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Alea Krüger
Jahrgang: 2011
Amélie Fesqué
Jahrgang: 2011
Martha Soetebeer
Jahrgang: 2011
Paula Geffken
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W9
Ida Pont
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W8
Tilda Illgner
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M85
Wilhelm Vogt
Jahrgang: 1935
Horst Baumgarten
Jahrgang: 1936
Männer M75
Hans-Joachim Blecher
Jahrgang: 1942
Dieter Gerner
Jahrgang: 1944
Männer M60
Dierk Baumgarten
Jahrgang: 1961
Männer M55
Philipp Foß
Jahrgang: 1965
Männer M45
Carsten Knebel
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M30
Marcus May
Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Tobias Trenker
Jahrgang: 1994
Samuel Schon
Jahrgang: 1995
Gerrit Spiller
Jahrgang: 1996
Jan-Merten Janowski
Jahrgang: 1997
Simbarashe Chivombo
Jahrgang: 1998
Junioren U23
Marcel Adam
Jahrgang: 1999
Matthis Timmen
Jahrgang: 1999
Jakob Bresser
Jahrgang: 2000
Jakob Beren Werner
Jahrgang: 2000
Niklas Wilken
Jahrgang: 2000
Piet Rampf
Jahrgang: 2000
Jannik Schnell
Jahrgang: 2001
Paul Kiehl
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Jakob Würmstädt
Jahrgang: 2002
Tobias Wilken
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Benedikt Ruprecht
Jahrgang: 2004
Juri Endsin
Jahrgang: 2004
Lasse Schlabach
Jahrgang: 2005
Pascal Könnecke
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Alexander Hark
Jahrgang: 2006
Ferdinand Schyra
Jahrgang: 2006
Leonard Kremer
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Colin Henrich
Jahrgang: 2007
Justus Geduhn
Jahrgang: 2007
Luk Offen
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Jonna Dielmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Elija Siggel
Jahrgang: 2009
Marvin Krüger
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Ian Chudziak
Jahrgang: 2010
Jannik Blech
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Michel Rung
Jahrgang: 2011
Rouven Ettehad
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M8
Johannes Drung
Jahrgang: 2013
Leon Knebel
Jahrgang: 2013
Torge Bahte
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018