LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land


Frauen W80
Bärbel Wiener
Jahrgang: 1940
Frauen W65
Ursula Husmeier
Jahrgang: 1953
Ingrid Ott-Müller
Jahrgang: 1954
Frauen W60
Carola Petersen
Jahrgang: 1958
Dr. Dorit Stehr
Jahrgang: 1958
Frauen W40
Olga Köppen
Jahrgang: 1978
Frauen
Birte Mathea Wiebe
Jahrgang: 1991
Hanna Maria Loos
Jahrgang: 1992
Alina Lampe
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Saskia Klinger
Jahrgang: 1998
Finja Albrecht
Jahrgang: 2000
Johanna Dierßen
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Annika Brand
Jahrgang: 2001
Janina Eimann
Jahrgang: 2001
Jorid Zander
Jahrgang: 2001
Skadi Bertram
Jahrgang: 2001
Lea Kimpel
Jahrgang: 2002
Marieke Bresser
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Alexandra Fehse
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Klara Maria Flohr
Jahrgang: 2005
Lisanne Boese
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Carly Ostertag
Jahrgang: 2006
Fiene Maj Fuhrken
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Melina Ehrlich
Jahrgang: 2007
Noura Götzner
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Emma Müller
Jahrgang: 2008
Jamie Olympia Foß
Jahrgang: 2008
Paula Weiß
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Frieda Gehle
Jahrgang: 2009
Ida Lieberich
Jahrgang: 2009
Luisa Müller
Jahrgang: 2009
Mathilda Geffken
Jahrgang: 2009
Rania Anding
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Rosa Horn
Jahrgang: 2010
Tjara Schrötke
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Alea Krüger
Jahrgang: 2011
Amélie Fesqué
Jahrgang: 2011
Lina Gödecke
Jahrgang: 2011
Line Thom
Jahrgang: 2011
Milla Ten Eikelder
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Greta Müller
Jahrgang: 2012
Ida Pont
Jahrgang: 2012
Karla Gehle
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W7
Alma Tribian
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M85
Wilhelm Vogt
Jahrgang: 1935
Männer M80
Horst Baumgarten
Jahrgang: 1936
Männer M75
Hans-Joachim Blecher
Jahrgang: 1942
Dieter Gerner
Jahrgang: 1944
Männer M70
Walter Bräutigam
Jahrgang: 1946
Männer M55
Philipp Foß
Jahrgang: 1965
Männer M45
Carsten Knebel
Jahrgang: 1973
Sascha Schellin
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M40
Tobias Raudies
Jahrgang: 1978
Männer M30
Marcus May
Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Tobias Trenker
Jahrgang: 1994
Fynn Paul Timm
Jahrgang: 1995
Samuel Schon
Jahrgang: 1995
Gerrit Spiller
Jahrgang: 1996
Jan-Merten Janowski
Jahrgang: 1997
Junioren U23
Simbarashe Chivombo
Jahrgang: 1998
Marcel Adam
Jahrgang: 1999
Matthis Timmen
Jahrgang: 1999
Jakob Bresser
Jahrgang: 2000
Jakob Beren Werner
Jahrgang: 2000
Lasse Schöfisch
Jahrgang: 2000
Niklas Wilken
Jahrgang: 2000
Piet Rampf
Jahrgang: 2000
Samuel Wurmstädt
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Jannik Schnell
Jahrgang: 2001
Jorit Zander
Jahrgang: 2001
Marc Päpper
Jahrgang: 2001
Paul Kiehl
Jahrgang: 2001
Fabian Von Loh
Jahrgang: 2002
Jakob Würmstädt
Jahrgang: 2002
Tobias Wilken
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Benedikt Ruprecht
Jahrgang: 2004
Juri Endsin
Jahrgang: 2004
Nino Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2004
Sebastian Hark
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Jack Odysseus Foß
Jahrgang: 2005
Jonas Schöbel
Jahrgang: 2005
Lasse Schlabach
Jahrgang: 2005
Leon Richter
Jahrgang: 2005
Pascal Könnecke
Jahrgang: 2005
Tobias Taege
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Alexander Hark
Jahrgang: 2006
Ferdinand Schyra
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Colin Henrich
Jahrgang: 2007
Justus Geduhn
Jahrgang: 2007
Luk Offen
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Jonna Dielmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Marvin Krüger
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Jannik Blech
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Michel Rung
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M8
Linus Blech
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018