LG Kreis Nord Stade


Frauen W55
Kirsten Heinsohn
Jahrgang: 1966
Juniorinnen U23
Henrike Zacher
Jahrgang: 2001
Rebecca Meier
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Anne Heinsohn
Jahrgang: 2002
Jette Zacher
Jahrgang: 2002
Johanna von Bremen
Jahrgang: 2002
Marit Vollmers
Jahrgang: 2002
Finja Oehlers
Jahrgang: 2003
Merle Zacher
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Finja Quednau
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Annik Müller-Stosch
Jahrgang: 2006
Karen Wilhelmi
Jahrgang: 2006
Milena Maaß
Jahrgang: 2006
Stine Hussmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Alia Matthe
Jahrgang: 2007
Emma Meyer
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Julia Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2009
Luisa Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2009
Merle Mohr
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Ida Becker
Jahrgang: 2010
Katinka Grefenstein
Jahrgang: 2010
Linn Hartlef
Jahrgang: 2010
Linn Wilhelmi
Jahrgang: 2010
Paula Ziaja
Jahrgang: 2010
Tonja Bonow
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Carlotta Michels
Jahrgang: 2011
Daria Lopez
Jahrgang: 2011
Jule Storm
Jahrgang: 2011
Laura-Sophie Braun
Jahrgang: 2011
Luisa Wachtmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Marie Timmermann
Jahrgang: 2011
Sophie Golmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W9
Amelie Zimmer
Jahrgang: 2012
Emma Lohse
Jahrgang: 2012
Isabel Rathjens
Jahrgang: 2012
Lina Quadt
Jahrgang: 2012
Minna Meyer
Jahrgang: 2012
Nele Eickstedt
Jahrgang: 2012
Vivien Rathjens
Jahrgang: 2012
Wolke Tiedemann
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W8
Alexa Martell
Jahrgang: 2013
Lenja Koppelmann
Jahrgang: 2013
Leona Kristensen
Jahrgang: 2013
Lillemor Bonow
Jahrgang: 2013
Lisa Ziaja
Jahrgang: 2013
Marie Golmann
Jahrgang: 2013
Neele Tiedemann
Jahrgang: 2013
Tarja Wulf
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W7
Enya Felix
Jahrgang: 2014
Johanna Schlichtmann
Jahrgang: 2014
Leni Wachtmann
Jahrgang: 2014
Maria Knabbe
Jahrgang: 2014
Mike Hartlef
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder W6
Lina Ciminski
Jahrgang: 2015
Männer M60
Torsten von Bremen
Jahrgang: 1961
Männliche Jugend U20
Clemens Bluschke
Jahrgang: 2002
Corvin Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Lars Heinsohn
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Fionn O'brien
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Bjarne Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Bent Hahn
Jahrgang: 2009
Ernest Kessler
Jahrgang: 2009
Friedrich Meyer
Jahrgang: 2009
Lukas Hollung
Jahrgang: 2009
Steven Gerdts
Jahrgang: 2009
Theo Besenbruch
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Elias Zimmer
Jahrgang: 2010
Jan Wulf
Jahrgang: 2010
John Sargsyan
Jahrgang: 2010
Joris Koppelmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Louis Harenberg
Jahrgang: 2010
Lühr Reinecke
Jahrgang: 2010
Noah Pernitz
Jahrgang: 2010
Tjark Wolper
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Elias Ciminski
Jahrgang: 2011
Fiete Kudlek
Jahrgang: 2011
Finn Albrecht
Jahrgang: 2011
Jorin Stüven
Jahrgang: 2011
Joshua Castro
Jahrgang: 2011
Lukas Buhrmester
Jahrgang: 2011
Mika Felix
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M9
Erik Arp
Jahrgang: 2012
Jano Prinzler
Jahrgang: 2012
Luca Kuder
Jahrgang: 2012
Marc Wiehler
Jahrgang: 2012
Max Wiehler
Jahrgang: 2012
Sam Sargsyan
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M8
Max Storm
Jahrgang: 2013
Till Becker
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M7
Niklas Jungclaus
Jahrgang: 2014
Till Becker
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder M6
Damian Chatschatrjan
Jahrgang: 2015
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018