LG Kreis Nord Stade


Frauen W55
Kirsten Heinsohn
Jahrgang: 1966
Frauen
Kathleen Bohmann
Jahrgang: 1996
Weibliche Jugend U20
Anne Heinsohn
Jahrgang: 2002
Finja Oehlers
Jahrgang: 2003
Merle Zacher
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Finja Quednau
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Annik Müller-Stosch
Jahrgang: 2006
Karen Wilhelmi
Jahrgang: 2006
Milena Maaß
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Emma Meyer
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Julia Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2009
Luisa Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2009
Marcella Gerken
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Ida Becker
Jahrgang: 2010
Katinka Grefenstein
Jahrgang: 2010
Linn Hartlef
Jahrgang: 2010
Linn Wilhelmi
Jahrgang: 2010
Paula Ziaja
Jahrgang: 2010
Tonja Bonow
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Daria Lopez
Jahrgang: 2011
Jule Storm
Jahrgang: 2011
Laura-Sophie Braun
Jahrgang: 2011
Lotta Beckmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Luisa Wachtmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W9
Amelie Zimmer
Jahrgang: 2012
Carlotta Reichert
Jahrgang: 2012
Emma Lohse
Jahrgang: 2012
Lina Quadt
Jahrgang: 2012
Marcella Gubbels
Jahrgang: 2012
Melina Hansen
Jahrgang: 2012
Minna Meyer
Jahrgang: 2012
Nele Eickstädt
Jahrgang: 2012
Nele Eickstedt
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W8
Alexa Martell
Jahrgang: 2013
Lenja Koppelmann
Jahrgang: 2013
Leona Kristensen
Jahrgang: 2013
Lisa Ziaja
Jahrgang: 2013
Marla Fehse
Jahrgang: 2013
Neele Tiedemann
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W7
Enya Felix
Jahrgang: 2014
Johanna Schlichtmann
Jahrgang: 2014
Leni Wachtmann
Jahrgang: 2014
Linnea Fehse
Jahrgang: 2014
Marike Tiedemann
Jahrgang: 2014
Mike Hartlef
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder W6
Lina Ciminski
Jahrgang: 2015
Männer M50
Matthias Grienitz
Jahrgang: 1971
Junioren U23
Matthias Alpers
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Clemens Bluschke
Jahrgang: 2002
Corvin Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Lars Heinsohn
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Bent Hahn
Jahrgang: 2009
Friedrich Meyer
Jahrgang: 2009
Liam Peter
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Elias Zimmer
Jahrgang: 2010
John Sargsyan
Jahrgang: 2010
Joris Koppelmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Louis Harenberg
Jahrgang: 2010
Lühr Reinecke
Jahrgang: 2010
Tjark Wolper
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Elias Ciminski
Jahrgang: 2011
Fiete Kudlek
Jahrgang: 2011
Jorin Stüven
Jahrgang: 2011
Joshua Castro
Jahrgang: 2011
Lukas Buhrmester
Jahrgang: 2011
Mika Felix
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Janis Meybohm
Jahrgang: 2014
Till Becker
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder M6
Jesse Peters
Jahrgang: 2015
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018