LG Kreis Verden


Frauen W60
Brigitte Heidrich
Jahrgang: 1961
Ute Jordan
Jahrgang: 1961
Birgit Schwers
Jahrgang: 1962
Frauen W55
Manuela Jaschinski
Jahrgang: 1965
Karin Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1967
Silke Meier
Jahrgang: 1967
Frauen W50
Dagmar Suhling
Jahrgang: 1969
Claudia Weyde
Jahrgang: 1972
Frauen W45
Ruth Zgonc
Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen W40
Melanie Noack
Jahrgang: 1980
Frauen W35
Janin Schnackenberg
Jahrgang: 1984
Frauen
Lena Rüter
Jahrgang: 1997
Sophie-Marie Kohlhase
Jahrgang: 1998
Cessrin Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1999
Juniorinnen U23
Josephine Beneke
Jahrgang: 2000
Kajsa Gerkens
Jahrgang: 2002
Stella Kuhr
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U20
Ema Aldag
Jahrgang: 2003
Finja Schmiedel
Jahrgang: 2003
Imke Müller
Jahrgang: 2003
Inga Wedig
Jahrgang: 2003
Cora Spöring
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Charlotte Priebe
Jahrgang: 2005
Charlotte Sophi Nolte
Jahrgang: 2005
Elisa Wätjen
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Wittboldt-Müller
Jahrgang: 2005
Laura Von Kiedrowswki
Jahrgang: 2005
Mara Peters
Jahrgang: 2005
Maya Schuler
Jahrgang: 2005
Anneke Mauske
Jahrgang: 2006
Annick Binder
Jahrgang: 2006
Jessica Quint
Jahrgang: 2006
Linna Gerkens
Jahrgang: 2006
Marit Domnik
Jahrgang: 2006
Mina Lindhorst
Jahrgang: 2006
Skrolan Wilkens
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Diana Olbricht
Jahrgang: 2007
Jule Drescher
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Elli Rohbeck
Jahrgang: 2008
Jarla Meyer-Kohlhoff
Jahrgang: 2008
Josephine Paulsen
Jahrgang: 2008
Linnea Kolb
Jahrgang: 2008
Malena Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Annika Müller
Jahrgang: 2009
Laura Bömeke
Jahrgang: 2009
Lieneke Hellmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Mina Ebert
Jahrgang: 2009
Pauline Grahlmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Stina Wilkens
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Doreen Olbricht
Jahrgang: 2010
Emily Pahnke
Jahrgang: 2010
Isabella Förster
Jahrgang: 2010
Julia Kaiser
Jahrgang: 2010
Luca Daria Eilers
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Leah Maric
Jahrgang: 2011
Leandra Cordes
Jahrgang: 2011
Leenke Remmin
Jahrgang: 2011
Marie Heleen Kurth
Jahrgang: 2011
Nayla Häger
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Alessa Bömeke
Jahrgang: 2012
Alina Rosenberger
Jahrgang: 2012
Elise Schade
Jahrgang: 2012
Emma Bruns
Jahrgang: 2012
Isabella Kümpel
Jahrgang: 2012
Jenna Paulsen
Jahrgang: 2012
Maliah Bargmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Pia Rosenberger
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W9
Anna Sycher
Jahrgang: 2013
Eva Wichmann
Jahrgang: 2013
Jette Rethmeier
Jahrgang: 2013
Sarah Müller
Jahrgang: 2013
Yuna Häger
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W8
Jule Schaal
Jahrgang: 2014
Laura Bergmann
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder W7
Megan Fornacon
Jahrgang: 2015
Männer M70
Rüdiger Ullrich
Jahrgang: 1951
Jürgen Hold
Jahrgang: 1952
Männer M65
Holger Kriedel
Jahrgang: 1955
Michael Spöttel
Jahrgang: 1956
Männer M60
Bernd Kunze
Jahrgang: 1958
Wolfgang Gropp
Jahrgang: 1959
Gerd Schwers
Jahrgang: 1961
Gerhard Schwers
Jahrgang: 1961
Michael Trense
Jahrgang: 1961
Männer M55
Udo Müller
Jahrgang: 1963
Klaus-Dieter Nolte
Jahrgang: 1964
Uwe Cordes
Jahrgang: 1965
Sven Suhling
Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M50
Bernd Cordes
Jahrgang: 1968
Dieter Jaschinski
Jahrgang: 1969
Andreas Bertram
Jahrgang: 1970
Markus Schubert
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M40
Stefan Steinert
Jahrgang: 1982
Männer M35
Thiemo Klein
Jahrgang: 1987
Männer M30
Hendrik Meyer
Jahrgang: 1990
Fisha Werede
Jahrgang: 1991
Männer
Jonas Pannevis
Jahrgang: 1995
Schweder Lüdemann
Jahrgang: 1995
Luca Hentschel
Jahrgang: 1998
Simon Peno
Jahrgang: 1998
Junioren U23
Mika Brennecke
Jahrgang: 2001
Simon Mohrmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Henrik Wischmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Jakob Gari
Jahrgang: 2002
Lennart Lenz
Jahrgang: 2002
Philipp Cordes
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U20
Finn Nehus
Jahrgang: 2003
Peer Schröder
Jahrgang: 2003
Princley Eunis
Jahrgang: 2003
Eike Bosselmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Felix Schubert
Jahrgang: 2004
Max Distler
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Jason Kindler
Jahrgang: 2005
Hugo Röske
Jahrgang: 2006
Sidney Ndefru
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Frederik Freiberg
Jahrgang: 2007
Lauritz Hellmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Till-Alwin Reimers
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Arvid Schneider
Jahrgang: 2008
Finn Jacobsen
Jahrgang: 2008
Henry Schubert
Jahrgang: 2008
Tibo Marquardt
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Lukas Frej
Jahrgang: 2009
Niclas Kümpel
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Clemens Organista
Jahrgang: 2010
Mathilda Schade
Jahrgang: 2010
Rudi Wilmes
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Ben Schneider
Jahrgang: 2011
Finn Weber
Jahrgang: 2011
John Okorie
Jahrgang: 2011
Levin Wiaczka
Jahrgang: 2011
Mads Rethmeier
Jahrgang: 2011
Moritz Fischer
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Linus Müller
Jahrgang: 2012
Mats Richter
Jahrgang: 2012
Mats Siegert
Jahrgang: 2012
Nils Kolb
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M8
Johannes Schnakenberg
Jahrgang: 2014
Johannes Wilmes
Jahrgang: 2014
Leon Baalk
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder M7
Matis Timpner
Jahrgang: 2015
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018