LG Kreis Verden


Frauen W65
Ursula Siewert
Jahrgang: 1954
Frauen W55
Brigitte Heidrich
Jahrgang: 1961
Kersten Sommer-Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1961
Miriam Machill
Jahrgang: 1961
Ute Jordan
Jahrgang: 1961
Birgit Schwers
Jahrgang: 1962
Carola Vömel
Jahrgang: 1964
Frauen W50
Manuela Jaschinski
Jahrgang: 1965
Karin Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1967
Silke Meier
Jahrgang: 1967
Claudia Böhning
Jahrgang: 1968
Frauen W45
Claudia Weyde
Jahrgang: 1972
Sonja Prüser
Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen W35
Melanie Noack
Jahrgang: 1980
Frauen
Claudia Bontjes van Beek
Jahrgang: 1992
Sarah Weigel
Jahrgang: 1994
Sabrina Flömer
Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Sophie-Marie Kohlhase
Jahrgang: 1998
Cessrin Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anna Marie Holfeld
Jahrgang: 2002
Jana Gundlack
Jahrgang: 2002
Jessica Jobs
Jahrgang: 2002
Kajsa Gerkens
Jahrgang: 2002
Nele Prüser
Jahrgang: 2002
Salome Becker
Jahrgang: 2002
Stella Kuhr
Jahrgang: 2002
Anna-Lena Witt
Jahrgang: 2003
Ema Aldag
Jahrgang: 2003
Imke Müller
Jahrgang: 2003
Inga Müller
Jahrgang: 2003
Inga Wedig
Jahrgang: 2003
Sophia Meyer
Jahrgang: 2003
Victoria Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Cora Spöring
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Charlotte Nolte
Jahrgang: 2005
Charlotte S. Nolte
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Wittboldt-Müller
Jahrgang: 2005
Ilka Ruten
Jahrgang: 2005
Johanna Scheifele
Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Kristionat
Jahrgang: 2005
Maleen Janssen
Jahrgang: 2005
Merle Uhde
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Annick Binder
Jahrgang: 2006
Charlotte Ristau
Jahrgang: 2006
Jana Rehfeld
Jahrgang: 2006
Jessica Quint
Jahrgang: 2006
Linna Gerkens
Jahrgang: 2006
Marie Timpner
Jahrgang: 2006
Marit Domnik
Jahrgang: 2006
Mina Lindhorst
Jahrgang: 2006
Salome Scheifele
Jahrgang: 2006
Skrolan Wilkens
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Auguste Scheifele
Jahrgang: 2007
Emma Krug
Jahrgang: 2007
Jule Drescher
Jahrgang: 2007
Tassia Moser
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Janne Tell
Jahrgang: 2008
Jarla Meyer-Kohlhoff
Jahrgang: 2008
Kim Preuß
Jahrgang: 2008
Linnea Heemsoth
Jahrgang: 2008
Linnea Kolb
Jahrgang: 2008
Sinja Rohr
Jahrgang: 2008
Toni Röske
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Doreen Olbricht
Jahrgang: 2010
Julia Kaiser
Jahrgang: 2010
Lotta Drescher
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Henrieke Cordes
Jahrgang: 2011
Leandra Cordes
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Emmie Eberhardt
Jahrgang: 2012
Ruslana Awdeew
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M70
Dr. Eckhard Bräsel
Jahrgang: 1949
Männer M65
Dr. Rudolf Lüdemann
Jahrgang: 1950
Ralf Ginnow
Jahrgang: 1951
Rüdiger Ullrich
Jahrgang: 1951
Harm-Jürgen Willenbrock
Jahrgang: 1952
Hermann Deuter
Jahrgang: 1952
Jürgen Hold
Jahrgang: 1952
Männer M60
Holger Kriedel
Jahrgang: 1955
Holger Rennekamp
Jahrgang: 1956
Michael Spöttel
Jahrgang: 1956
Gerd Luttmann
Jahrgang: 1957
Hendrik Hemmerich
Jahrgang: 1957
Bernd Kunze
Jahrgang: 1958
Jürgen Hofmann
Jahrgang: 1958
Wolfgang Gropp
Jahrgang: 1959
Männer M55
Jürgen Reimers
Jahrgang: 1960
Gerhard Schwers
Jahrgang: 1961
Michael Trense
Jahrgang: 1961
Uwe Hollmann
Jahrgang: 1961
Jan Greune
Jahrgang: 1962
Jens Meyer
Jahrgang: 1962
Thomas Pfeiffer
Jahrgang: 1962
Michael Siemt
Jahrgang: 1963
Udo Müller
Jahrgang: 1963
Gisela Trense
Jahrgang: 1964
Klaus-Dieter Nolte
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Frank Scheffel
Jahrgang: 1965
Uwe Cordes
Jahrgang: 1965
Hannah Augustin
Jahrgang: 1966
Bernd Cordes
Jahrgang: 1968
Wolfgang Ruten
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M45
Andreas Bertram
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M40
Thorsten Plogsties
Jahrgang: 1975
Rouven Schädler
Jahrgang: 1978
Männer M35
Stefan Steinert
Jahrgang: 1982
Männer M30
Markus Trense
Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Josef Schaller
Jahrgang: 1990
Maximilian Rickers
Jahrgang: 1990
Fisha Werede
Jahrgang: 1991
Peter Paul Steinbach
Jahrgang: 1992
Moritz Schaller
Jahrgang: 1994
Abiel Hailu
Jahrgang: 1995
Jonas Pannevis
Jahrgang: 1995
Schweder Lüdemann
Jahrgang: 1995
Sonja Oltmanns
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Fabian Scheil
Jahrgang: 1997
Hark Möller
Jahrgang: 1997
Simon Peno
Jahrgang: 1998
Jan-Lukas Debrodt
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Matthis Wilhelmi
Jahrgang: 2000
Tom Siemonsen
Jahrgang: 2000
Mika Brennecke
Jahrgang: 2001
Simon Mohrmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Bennet Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2002
Jakob Gari
Jahrgang: 2002
Lennart Lenz
Jahrgang: 2002
Luca Dittmer
Jahrgang: 2002
Philipp Cordes
Jahrgang: 2002
Finja Schmiedel
Jahrgang: 2003
Finn Nehus
Jahrgang: 2003
Luc Rehfeld
Jahrgang: 2003
Philipp Kowalewski
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Charlotte Sophi Nolte
Jahrgang: 2005
Lasse Hendrik Rohr
Jahrgang: 2005
Maya Schuler
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Felix Kowalewski
Jahrgang: 2006
Hugo Röske
Jahrgang: 2006
Mika Eilers
Jahrgang: 2006
Rebekka Stehmeier
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Diana Olbricht
Jahrgang: 2007
Julius Organista
Jahrgang: 2007
Leon Schimpf
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Antonia Beek
Jahrgang: 2008
Emma Uelzen
Jahrgang: 2008
Jesko Ernst
Jahrgang: 2008
Tibo Marquardt
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Adrian Radwan
Jahrgang: 2009
Arsenij Awdeew
Jahrgang: 2009
Benno Schwartau
Jahrgang: 2009
Ian Louis Luckstein
Jahrgang: 2009
Lukas Frej
Jahrgang: 2009
Olaf Gottmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018