LG Kreis Verden


Frauen W65
Ursula Siewert
Jahrgang: 1954
Frauen W60
Brigitte Heidrich
Jahrgang: 1961
Miriam Machill
Jahrgang: 1961
Ute Jordan
Jahrgang: 1961
Frauen W55
Birgit Schwers
Jahrgang: 1962
Manuela Jaschinski
Jahrgang: 1965
Frauen W50
Karin Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1967
Silke Meier
Jahrgang: 1967
Dagmar Suhling
Jahrgang: 1969
Frauen W45
Claudia Weyde
Jahrgang: 1972
Ruth Zgonc
Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen W40
Melanie Noack
Jahrgang: 1980
Frauen W35
Janin Schnackenberg
Jahrgang: 1984
Frauen
Sophie-Marie Kohlhase
Jahrgang: 1998
Juniorinnen U23
Cessrin Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1999
Josephine Beneke
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Anna Marie Holfeld
Jahrgang: 2002
Kajsa Gerkens
Jahrgang: 2002
Nele Prüser
Jahrgang: 2002
Salome Becker
Jahrgang: 2002
Stella Kuhr
Jahrgang: 2002
Ema Aldag
Jahrgang: 2003
Finja Schmiedel
Jahrgang: 2003
Imke Müller
Jahrgang: 2003
Inga Wedig
Jahrgang: 2003
Sophia Meyer
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Cora Spöring
Jahrgang: 2004
Charlotte Priebe
Jahrgang: 2005
Charlotte Sophi Nolte
Jahrgang: 2005
Elisa Wätjen
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Wittboldt-Müller
Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Kristionat
Jahrgang: 2005
Mara Peters
Jahrgang: 2005
Maya Schuler
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Anneke Mauske
Jahrgang: 2006
Jana Rehfeld
Jahrgang: 2006
Janne Plogsties
Jahrgang: 2006
Jessica Quint
Jahrgang: 2006
Linna Gerkens
Jahrgang: 2006
Marie Timpner
Jahrgang: 2006
Marit Domnik
Jahrgang: 2006
Mina Lindhorst
Jahrgang: 2006
Sina Westermann
Jahrgang: 2006
Skrolan Wilkens
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Diana Olbricht
Jahrgang: 2007
Jule Drescher
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Elli Rohbeck
Jahrgang: 2008
Jarla Meyer-Kohlhoff
Jahrgang: 2008
Kim Preuß
Jahrgang: 2008
Linnea Heemsoth
Jahrgang: 2008
Sinja Rohr
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Marietta Siedschlag
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Doreen Olbricht
Jahrgang: 2010
Emily Pahnke
Jahrgang: 2010
Julia Kaiser
Jahrgang: 2010
Luca Daria Eilers
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M70
Ralf Ginnow
Jahrgang: 1951
Rüdiger Ullrich
Jahrgang: 1951
Männer M65
Jürgen Hold
Jahrgang: 1952
Holger Kriedel
Jahrgang: 1955
Holger Rennekamp
Jahrgang: 1956
Michael Spöttel
Jahrgang: 1956
Männer M60
Gerd Luttmann
Jahrgang: 1957
Bernd Kunze
Jahrgang: 1958
Jürgen Hofmann
Jahrgang: 1958
Wolfgang Gropp
Jahrgang: 1959
Jürgen Reimers
Jahrgang: 1960
Gerhard Schwers
Jahrgang: 1961
Michael Trense
Jahrgang: 1961
Männer M55
Michael Siemt
Jahrgang: 1963
Udo Müller
Jahrgang: 1963
Klaus-Dieter Nolte
Jahrgang: 1964
Uwe Cordes
Jahrgang: 1965
Sven Suhling
Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M50
Bernd Cordes
Jahrgang: 1968
Dieter Jaschinski
Jahrgang: 1969
Andreas Bertram
Jahrgang: 1970
Markus Schubert
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M45
Thorsten Plogsties
Jahrgang: 1975
Männer M35
Stefan Steinert
Jahrgang: 1982
Männer M30
Thiemo Klein
Jahrgang: 1987
Hendrik Meyer
Jahrgang: 1990
Fisha Werede
Jahrgang: 1991
Männer
Peter Paul Steinbach
Jahrgang: 1992
Jonas Pannevis
Jahrgang: 1995
Schweder Lüdemann
Jahrgang: 1995
Hark Möller
Jahrgang: 1997
Luca Hentschel
Jahrgang: 1998
Simon Peno
Jahrgang: 1998
Junioren U23
Jan-Lukas Debrodt
Jahrgang: 1999
Tom Siemonsen
Jahrgang: 2000
Mika Brennecke
Jahrgang: 2001
Simon Mohrmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Henrik Wischmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Jakob Gari
Jahrgang: 2002
Lennart Lenz
Jahrgang: 2002
Philipp Cordes
Jahrgang: 2002
Finn Nehus
Jahrgang: 2003
Luc Rehfeld
Jahrgang: 2003
Princley Eunis
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Eike Bosselmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Felix Schubert
Jahrgang: 2004
Max Distler
Jahrgang: 2004
Jason Kindler
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Hugo Röske
Jahrgang: 2006
Sidney Ndefru
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Henry Schubert
Jahrgang: 2008
Tibo Marquardt
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Lukas Frej
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Clemens Organista
Jahrgang: 2010
Felix Asendorf
Jahrgang: 2010
Florentin Dibbern
Jahrgang: 2010
Jakob Dibbern
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018