LAV Meppen


Frauen
Alexandra Angermann
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Adelheid Angermann
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Juniorinnen U23
Lara Schulte
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Weibliche Jugend U20
Anna-Lena Koers
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Hanna Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Jugend W15
Charlotte Sur
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Maira Seiler
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Marit Schute
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Pia Rübertus
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Tabea Backhaus
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Lara Brümmer
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lea Fehrmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Leonie Theisling
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Paula Martens
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Ella Wüstefeld
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Felek Yaygan
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Isabel Wedel
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Josefine Keuter
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lea Fehrmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Nele Schnieders
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Finja Imhoff
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lotta Brümmer
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Pia Theisling
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Sarah Schomakers
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Carla Martens
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Fenja Einspanier
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Frida Martens
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Greta Wüstefeld
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Mathilda Look
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Paula Terhorst
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Pearl Passow
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Teresa Schute
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Charlotte Heydt
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Emma Backs
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Johanna Hoops
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Leonie Lammers
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Maren Schnieders
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Meike Burrichter
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Nele Arndt
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Sina Brümmer
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Wiebke Konen
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Ida Terhorst
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Josefine Behnes
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Paula Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Pauline Look
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Rieke Albers
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Sophie Poll
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Bella Passow
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Mathilda Barwisch
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W7
Ani Passow
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W6
Greta Backs
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Lotta Terhorst
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M55
Christian Angermann
GER

Jahrgang: 1959
Männer M45
Matthias Brümmer
GER

Jahrgang: 1972
Junioren U23
Fabian Kessener
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Männliche Jugend U20
Lisann Lübbers
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U18
Marlon Köster
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Jakob Fänger
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Simon Koers
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Florian Moß
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jannik Hoops
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Niclas Hirnstein
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Jan Eilermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Julian Hirnstein
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lennard Burrichter
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Michel Asdecker
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Moritz Hirnstein
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Noah Koers
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Dominik Barwisch
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Leo Esters
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Maxim Kljustrach
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Hannes Alsmeier
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2017