LG Papenburg-Aschendorf


Frauen W55
Irmgard Klumpe
Jahrgang: 1963
Annette Wiemker
Jahrgang: 1966
Frauen W40
Stephanie Krallmann
Jahrgang: 1978
Martina Brauer
Jahrgang: 1979
Frauen W30
Daniela Lenger
Jahrgang: 1987
Katharina Korte
Jahrgang: 1990
Frauen
Sophie Trouw
Jahrgang: 1998
Juniorinnen U23
Christina Assies
Jahrgang: 1999
Hannah Wiemker
Jahrgang: 1999
Laura Sinnigen
Jahrgang: 2000
Lisa Antons
Jahrgang: 2000
Magdalena Dekic
Jahrgang: 2000
Sarah Dobelmann
Jahrgang: 2000
Frieda Kuhr
Jahrgang: 2001
Hannah Brelage
Jahrgang: 2001
Inka Mareike Wacker
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Melissa Spengel
Jahrgang: 2002
Melissa Sprengel
Jahrgang: 2002
Müberra Türkmen
Jahrgang: 2002
Nele Lenger
Jahrgang: 2002
Anneke Vesper
Jahrgang: 2003
Merle Lücht
Jahrgang: 2003
Rebecca Jansen
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Clara Klapperich
Jahrgang: 2004
Grete Kuhr
Jahrgang: 2004
Lätizia Bojara
Jahrgang: 2004
Ann-Kathrin Kuhr
Jahrgang: 2005
Christiane Hackling
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Evering
Jahrgang: 2005
Neele Schmitz
Jahrgang: 2005
Svea Machatsch
Jahrgang: 2005
Verena Freimuth
Jahrgang: 2005
Verena Freymuth
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Helene Magnus
Jahrgang: 2006
Jana Drost
Jahrgang: 2006
Katarzyna Gurda
Jahrgang: 2006
Laura Krüger
Jahrgang: 2006
Lina Kuhlmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Liv Brinker
Jahrgang: 2006
Lotte Goldenstein
Jahrgang: 2006
Malena Schomaker
Jahrgang: 2006
Malgorzata Gurda
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Alison Gisel
Jahrgang: 2007
Angelina Kisser
Jahrgang: 2007
Annika Eilers
Jahrgang: 2007
Charlotte Klapperich
Jahrgang: 2007
Martha Elting
Jahrgang: 2007
Milena Dillmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Miriam Evering
Jahrgang: 2007
Nele Möller
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophie Pfeiffer
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Anna Magnus
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannah Leifeld
Jahrgang: 2008
Kira Korporal
Jahrgang: 2008
Leonie Suermann
Jahrgang: 2008
Maja Kube
Jahrgang: 2008
Malina Nitsche
Jahrgang: 2008
Marielena Eberbach
Jahrgang: 2008
Mathea Plate
Jahrgang: 2008
Neele Koop
Jahrgang: 2008
Pia Telgen
Jahrgang: 2008
Stella Tolksdorf
Jahrgang: 2008
Svenja Schmees
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Alena Eiting
Jahrgang: 2009
Anna-Lena Renner
Jahrgang: 2009
Emma Kaltwasser
Jahrgang: 2009
Giulia Dillmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Johanna Van Brakel
Jahrgang: 2009
Lena Drost
Jahrgang: 2009
Mara Beckefeld
Jahrgang: 2009
Maybrit Brake
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophie Suermann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Inka Tellkamp
Jahrgang: 2010
Isabell Eilers
Jahrgang: 2010
Juliana Kisser
Jahrgang: 2010
Levke Meyer
Jahrgang: 2010
Marieke Albers
Jahrgang: 2010
Theda Robben
Jahrgang: 2010
Toni Büter
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Henrieke Dornboos
Jahrgang: 2011
Jette Jansen
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W9
Enna Robben
Jahrgang: 2012
Ida Van Brakel
Jahrgang: 2012
Lea-Sophie Mersmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Marit Osteresch
Jahrgang: 2012
Sina Frank
Jahrgang: 2012
Telli Mohammed
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W8
Eva Stieger
Jahrgang: 2013
Janne Sürken
Jahrgang: 2013
Kim Ochel
Jahrgang: 2013
Lilian Rala
Jahrgang: 2013
Luisa Kaltwasser
Jahrgang: 2013
Marie Kofoet
Jahrgang: 2013
Paula Freymuth
Jahrgang: 2013
Sophie Pötzsch
Jahrgang: 2013
Tilda Pieper
Jahrgang: 2013
Toni Deskowski
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W7
Anna Frank
Jahrgang: 2014
Laura Bivour
Jahrgang: 2014
Nela Kösters
Jahrgang: 2014
Tabea Seitz
Jahrgang: 2014
Männer M70
Heiner Velt
Jahrgang: 1950
Männer M60
Matthias Folkers
Jahrgang: 1958
Männer M55
Achim Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M50
Heiko Lücht
Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M45
Andreas Obermüller
Jahrgang: 1974
Männer
Van Ngol Nguyen
Jahrgang: 1992
Kai Gerbrand
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Daniel Nintemann
Jahrgang: 2002
Duy Nam Phan
Jahrgang: 2002
Maximilian Ziolkowski
Jahrgang: 2003
Oliver Hackling
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Julian Keimer
Jahrgang: 2004
Marius Casjens
Jahrgang: 2004
Niclas Wolter
Jahrgang: 2004
Jonathan Jansen
Jahrgang: 2005
Philipp Jansen
Jahrgang: 2005
Sören Schmees
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Jeremy Bivour
Jahrgang: 2006
Lukas Bröring
Jahrgang: 2006
Makdymilian Kusber
Jahrgang: 2006
Maksymilian Kusber
Jahrgang: 2006
Marcel Blüschke
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Julius Casjens
Jahrgang: 2007
Kirill Moor
Jahrgang: 2007
Nikita Moor
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Ben Möller
Jahrgang: 2008
Conrad Radtke
Jahrgang: 2008
Keno Kubenz
Jahrgang: 2008
Kevin Eckhardt
Jahrgang: 2008
Max Thieken
Jahrgang: 2008
Silas Spekker
Jahrgang: 2008
Tizian Schmitz
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Fiete Köchling
Jahrgang: 2009
Joder Osteresch
Jahrgang: 2009
Meyel Pohlenga
Jahrgang: 2009
Micha Lohmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Samuel Opurum
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Jonathan Mikhiel
Jahrgang: 2010
Paul Ganita
Jahrgang: 2010
Philipp Seitz
Jahrgang: 2010
Roman Kube
Jahrgang: 2010
Timo Kuhlmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Jakob Hegeler
Jahrgang: 2011
Lukas Falge
Jahrgang: 2011
Richard Stieger
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M9
Jelte Wiepking
Jahrgang: 2012
Linus Boltjes
Jahrgang: 2012
Linus Casjens
Jahrgang: 2012
Moritz Borchers
Jahrgang: 2012
Ole Arns
Jahrgang: 2012
Tim Schmees
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M8
Jannes Wieckmann
Jahrgang: 2013
Jonah Mondrowsky
Jahrgang: 2013
Lasse Sellere
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M7
Maik Eckhardt
Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018