FTSV Jahn Brinkum


Frauen W40
Silke Nowotny
Jahrgang: 1980
Frauen W35
Jennifer Witte
Jahrgang: 1985
Svenja Siemer
Jahrgang: 1986
Frauen W30
Yasmin Homeyer
Jahrgang: 1987
Frauen
Anna-Lena Freese
Jahrgang: 1994
Weibliche Jugend U20
Denise Jaschinski
Jahrgang: 2002
Fenja Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2002
Amelie Bergmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Janina Marquardsen
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Lina Marie Hülss
Jahrgang: 2004
Lean Sophie Egelkraut
Jahrgang: 2005
Marie-Therese Werner
Jahrgang: 2005
Samira Heygster
Jahrgang: 2005
Svea Schrader
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Elise Peters
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Fee Marie Leiko
Jahrgang: 2007
Greta Berthold
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonie Winkelmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Friederike Pieper
Jahrgang: 2008
Melissa Beermann
Jahrgang: 2008
Sara Bräuer
Jahrgang: 2008
Sarah Gärner
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Anna-Lena Gyurcsik
Jahrgang: 2009
Emily Gibbels
Jahrgang: 2009
Johanna Bösche
Jahrgang: 2009
Johanna Westphal
Jahrgang: 2009
Laila Velten
Jahrgang: 2009
Laurien Schwientek
Jahrgang: 2009
Leonie Pfau
Jahrgang: 2009
Lia-Annouk Schulz
Jahrgang: 2009
Maximiliane Becker
Jahrgang: 2009
Sofia Bensing
Jahrgang: 2009
Zoe Helena Budelmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Zoe Marie Bergmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Julia Kirchner
Jahrgang: 2010
Liya Lang
Jahrgang: 2010
Mathilda Lübkemann
Jahrgang: 2010
Milla Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Naima Votava
Jahrgang: 2010
Nika Fischer
Jahrgang: 2010
Noemi Köster
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Katharina Pieper
Jahrgang: 2011
Mia Rathjen
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W9
Anouk Wassmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Emma Wolters
Jahrgang: 2012
Finja Geflitter
Jahrgang: 2012
Josefine Gibbels
Jahrgang: 2012
Maila Menzel
Jahrgang: 2012
Pamina Papouloglou
Jahrgang: 2012
Männliche Jugend U20
Luca Stechert
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Elias Laube
Jahrgang: 2005
Felix Winkelmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Ben Schüttenberg
Jahrgang: 2006
Lasse Stechert
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Leandro Fricke-Santos
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Arve Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Jesse Fischer
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Collin Pahl
Jahrgang: 2009
Dimitrij Reinhardt
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Aymann Mohamed
Jahrgang: 2010
James Radinger
Jahrgang: 2010
Lukas Achtermann
Jahrgang: 2010
Michel Amelsberg
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Jarne Simonides
Jahrgang: 2011
Justus Rievers
Jahrgang: 2011
Lasse Mahlstedt
Jahrgang: 2011
Leon Von Weyhe
Jahrgang: 2011
Luca-Jendrik Dittrich
Jahrgang: 2011
Tom Rosemann
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M9
Ben Siepert
Jahrgang: 2012
Marlon Kattner
Jahrgang: 2012
Samuel Stock
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018