LGG Ganderkesee


Frauen W60
Anke Iben
Jahrgang: 1958
Silvia Braunisch
Jahrgang: 1959
Frauen W50
Diana Garde
Jahrgang: 1970
Frauen W35
Anna Magdalena Meyer
Jahrgang: 1987
Karen de Groot
Jahrgang: 1987
Frauen
Imke Garde
Jahrgang: 1999
Juniorinnen U23
Johanna Struthoff
Jahrgang: 2001
Mieke Westermann
Jahrgang: 2002
Sophie Adermann
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Aprilia Hennies
Jahrgang: 2007
Charlotta Schwenzel
Jahrgang: 2007
Luca Pauline Pahlke
Jahrgang: 2007
Macie Katenkamp
Jahrgang: 2007
Marisa Schnepel
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Hanna Goedeke
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Eliana Springer
Jahrgang: 2009
Merle Meister
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Annabelle Reents
Jahrgang: 2010
Inga Möller
Jahrgang: 2010
Julia Stürmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Lucie Wiegand
Jahrgang: 2010
Mila Thomeczek
Jahrgang: 2010
Nisa Aricasoy
Jahrgang: 2010
Ronja Dietsch
Jahrgang: 2010
Selina Puchtler
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Leni Garms
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Ava Bitte
Jahrgang: 2012
Hannah Abel
Jahrgang: 2012
Lika Volkmer
Jahrgang: 2012
Marie Schnauber
Jahrgang: 2012
Paula Springer
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W9
Jorina Back
Jahrgang: 2013
Lina Meister
Jahrgang: 2013
Noelia Kathmeyer
Jahrgang: 2013
Rawan Mohamed Sharif
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M55
Ulrich Garde
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Jochen Wolter
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer
Patrick Himmelskamp
Jahrgang: 1994
Junioren U23
Fabian Goedeke
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U20
Daniel Eskes
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Felix Marbach
Jahrgang: 2005
Finn Klingbeil
Jahrgang: 2006
Jonas Feldmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Niklas Thimm
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Corvin Klingbeil
Jahrgang: 2007
Lasse Stelling
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Alexander Marbach
Jahrgang: 2009
Elias Kathmeyer
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonathan Hennies
Jahrgang: 2009
Max Abel
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Ben Traut
Jahrgang: 2010
Jan Nagel
Jahrgang: 2010
Jona Schnauber
Jahrgang: 2010
Jonte Back
Jahrgang: 2010
Lasse Rummler
Jahrgang: 2010
Luca Capille
Jahrgang: 2010
Marco Becker
Jahrgang: 2010
Moritz Gonsior
Jahrgang: 2010
Tim Stelling
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Fabian Dobmaier
Jahrgang: 2011
Moritz Diekmeyer
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Fiete Meyerholz
Jahrgang: 2012
Jack Plachy
Jahrgang: 2012
Jan Steffen
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M9
Jasper Böckmann
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018