Osnabrücker Turnerbund


Frauen W40
Christin Kulgemeyer
Jahrgang: 1978
Frauen W35
Verena Gerve
Jahrgang: 1980
Frauen
Tina Böhm
Jahrgang: 1990
Annalena Lange
Jahrgang: 1994
Elisabeth Klumpe
Jahrgang: 1995
Sophie Weymann
Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Carolin Bothe
Jahrgang: 1997
Kathleen Sommer
Jahrgang: 1999
Lisa Wiegard
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Antonia Hindahl
Jahrgang: 2000
Hanna Riemann
Jahrgang: 2000
Jule Goer
Jahrgang: 2001
Katharina Pahl
Jahrgang: 2001
Rebecca Dreschner
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Sophie Spierenburg
Jahrgang: 2002
Anna Altemöller
Jahrgang: 2003
Anna Altenmöller
Jahrgang: 2003
Jolina Thormann
Jahrgang: 2003
Marlene Stöhr
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Birte Melloh
Jahrgang: 2004
Cora Hengstenberg
Jahrgang: 2004
Franziska Reckels
Jahrgang: 2004
Leni Oberwestberg
Jahrgang: 2004
Marie Lakmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Sophie Borgelt
Jahrgang: 2004
Stina Weber
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Anna Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jeremy Kruse
Jahrgang: 2005
Lotta Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Marie Lakmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Naomi Kassa
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Johanna Hake
Jahrgang: 2006
Marie Kramer
Jahrgang: 2006
Sunny Bollmeier
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Carolin Kulgemeyer
Jahrgang: 2007
Haley Nowak
Jahrgang: 2007
Lenja Becker
Jahrgang: 2007
Lisa Plagge
Jahrgang: 2007
Maleen Otte - Vinke
Jahrgang: 2007
Paula Stiening
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Hemming Jade
Jahrgang: 2008
Jade Hemming
Jahrgang: 2008
Norah Weiß
Jahrgang: 2008
Männer M60
Frank Stahmer
Jahrgang: 1959
Männer M30
Jan-Niklas Böhm
Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Matthias Hardt
Jahrgang: 1990
Stephan Voskuhl
Jahrgang: 1991
Dustin Karsch
Jahrgang: 1992
Marvin Karsch
Jahrgang: 1992
Nicolai Riechers
Jahrgang: 1993
Aaron Hadaschik
Jahrgang: 1994
Jan Wilke
Jahrgang: 1994
Sascha Pütz
Jahrgang: 1996
Simon Zagratzki
Jahrgang: 1996
Steffen Gerbrand
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
David Hindahl
Jahrgang: 1997
Dominik Köpke
Jahrgang: 1997
Lars Rolfes
Jahrgang: 1997
Leif Tonjes
Jahrgang: 1998
Osman Jackob
Jahrgang: 1999
Paul Friedl
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Nick Euhus
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Bennet Schlüter
Jahrgang: 2002
Bennett Schlüter
Jahrgang: 2002
Finn Knüppe
Jahrgang: 2002
Jonas Michalowski
Jahrgang: 2002
Jordan Gordon
Jahrgang: 2002
Jordon Gordon
Jahrgang: 2002
Julian Kuse
Jahrgang: 2002
Max Johannes
Jahrgang: 2002
Tom Spierenburg
Jahrgang: 2002
Jafia Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Jason Gordon
Jahrgang: 2003
Johannes Blum
Jahrgang: 2003
Johannes Honerkamp
Jahrgang: 2003
Malik Bilalic
Jahrgang: 2003
Mathies Steinbrink
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Jonas Kulgemeyer
Jahrgang: 2004
Julius Braun
Jahrgang: 2004
Mats Bloem
Jahrgang: 2004
Pascal Königs
Jahrgang: 2004
Timon Fröhlich
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Eike Linnemann
Jahrgang: 2005
Florian Kramer
Jahrgang: 2005
Ismael Topalca
Jahrgang: 2005
Joshua Plate
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Ben Dittrich
Jahrgang: 2006
Fabian Loose
Jahrgang: 2006
Jakob Kleina
Jahrgang: 2006
Jan Stärk
Jahrgang: 2006
Jan Sterk
Jahrgang: 2006
Johann Helmer
Jahrgang: 2006
Johann Oberwestberg
Jahrgang: 2006
Leon Wittke
Jahrgang: 2006
Malon Giesker
Jahrgang: 2006
Marlon Giesker
Jahrgang: 2006
Max Stenzel
Jahrgang: 2006
Niklas Brinkmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Justus Mohs
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Kalwelage Finn
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M8
Valentin Görlich
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018