TSG Dissen


Frauen W45
Stephanie Bewarder
Jahrgang: 1974
Frauen W40
Melanie Pörtner
Jahrgang: 1978
Monika Stenzel
Jahrgang: 1979
Juniorinnen U23
Luisa Flottmann
Jahrgang: 1997
Weibliche Jugend U20
Mara Wenker
Jahrgang: 2000
Hanna Lehmkuhl
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Lara Brunswicker
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Finja Schröder
Jahrgang: 2004
Lea Notthoff
Jahrgang: 2004
Marja Flottmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Paula Högemann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Amelie Kinzig
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Anina Lawrenz
Jahrgang: 2007
Anna Sophie Krehenbrink
Jahrgang: 2007
Fiona Izdepski
Jahrgang: 2007
Luna Flottmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Emma Stenzel
Jahrgang: 2008
Hanna Walke
Jahrgang: 2008
Inga Jankrift
Jahrgang: 2008
Mia Franz
Jahrgang: 2008
Valeria Dick
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Celin Özkurt
Jahrgang: 2009
Emma Brandt
Jahrgang: 2009
Lilly Fischer
Jahrgang: 2009
Merle Meyer Zu Erpen
Jahrgang: 2009
Nele Schellack
Jahrgang: 2009
Nina Husemann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Lea Walke
Jahrgang: 2010
Sophie Wolters
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Katharina Dick
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M65
Wilfried Bury
Jahrgang: 1954
Männer M30
Daniel Schwarte
Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Alexander Priem
Jahrgang: 1993
Lukas Abraham
Jahrgang: 1993
Junioren U23
Jonas Riesenbeck
Jahrgang: 1998
Julian Korte
Jahrgang: 1999
Niklas Burkhardt
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Daniel Kruse
Jahrgang: 2001
Gianni Notarnicola
Jahrgang: 2001
Noah Schöppner
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Dennis Kreps
Jahrgang: 2002
Nicolas Riesenbeck
Jahrgang: 2002
Niels Carstens
Jahrgang: 2002
Oliver Kapteina
Jahrgang: 2002
Paul Kruse
Jahrgang: 2003
Paul Strohschneider
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Marlon Rothe
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Finn-Henrik Bosien
Jahrgang: 2006
Justus Bendlage
Jahrgang: 2006
Justus Meyer
Jahrgang: 2006
Theo Strohschneider
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Jan Erik Warnek
Jahrgang: 2007
Jan-Erik Warnek
Jahrgang: 2007
Konstantin Holsing
Jahrgang: 2007
Maik Kuta
Jahrgang: 2007
Niclas Dreß
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Finn Bergmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Giuliano Brocks
Jahrgang: 2008
Jan Lipsch
Jahrgang: 2008
Magnus Schlingmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Milla Strothmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Paul Schmitz
Jahrgang: 2008
Tim Ring
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Fabio Calzona
Jahrgang: 2009
Hakon Meyer
Jahrgang: 2009
Hendrik Kommert
Jahrgang: 2009
Jan Stolze
Jahrgang: 2009
Lennard Daniel
Jahrgang: 2009
Paul Prescod
Jahrgang: 2009
Philip Gersmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Maximilian Gryzbowski
Jahrgang: 2010
Maximilian Grzybowski
Jahrgang: 2010
Phillip Prescod
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Luk Van Berkum
Jahrgang: 2011
Ron Van Berkum
Jahrgang: 2011
Tim Lehmkuhl
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018