LG Schönberg-W-S-K


Frauen
Sophie Paulin Büttner
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Carlotta Höft
Jahrgang: 2000
Janina Albert
Jahrgang: 2001
Pia-Marie Zingelmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Greta Büttner
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U20
Annelie Busch
Jahrgang: 2003
Lara Marie Teichmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Maxine Beier
Jahrgang: 2004
Nele Stapelfeldt
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Alma Büttner
Jahrgang: 2005
Jette Janoha
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Emma Ohnesorge
Jahrgang: 2007
Janika Rohlfing
Jahrgang: 2007
Lenya Peemöller
Jahrgang: 2007
Loretta Theres Kung
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Hannah Stromeyer
Jahrgang: 2008
Leah Joneleit
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophia Linke
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Carla Thies
Jahrgang: 2009
Carlotta Harms
Jahrgang: 2009
Finja Reich
Jahrgang: 2009
Lena Wesse
Jahrgang: 2009
Lilly Hampe
Jahrgang: 2009
Mila Janoha
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Lotta Böttger
Jahrgang: 2010
Majra Schliewe
Jahrgang: 2010
Mia Teichmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Luisa Grelck
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Elise Munte
Jahrgang: 2012
Freya Stromeyer
Jahrgang: 2012
Henrietta Grönwold
Jahrgang: 2012
Leni Hamann
Jahrgang: 2012
Leni Martens
Jahrgang: 2012
Liv-Linea Bloch
Jahrgang: 2012
Michelle Jockers
Jahrgang: 2012
Nina Redlic
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W9
Hilda Klammer
Jahrgang: 2013
Leona Wesse
Jahrgang: 2013
Lia Moltzan
Jahrgang: 2013
Lina Martens
Jahrgang: 2013
Luna Kruse
Jahrgang: 2013
Maila Marquardt
Jahrgang: 2013
Malia Lenz
Jahrgang: 2013
Maxi Schultz
Jahrgang: 2013
Melina Schultze
Jahrgang: 2013
Melissa Klein
Jahrgang: 2013
Mia Buer
Jahrgang: 2013
Sophie Best
Jahrgang: 2013
Tjalda Luttmann
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W8
Enna Müller
Jahrgang: 2014
Juna Maczewski
Jahrgang: 2014
Lena Blenner
Jahrgang: 2014
Rieke Neervoort
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder W7
Aleksandra Klein
Jahrgang: 2015
Lia Maltzahn
Jahrgang: 2015
Männer M85
Wilhelm Hassler
Jahrgang: 1936
Männer M70
Hartmut Schliewe
Jahrgang: 1952
Jugend M14
Milan Schliewe
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Jonah Rohlfing
Jahrgang: 2009
Malte Engel
Jahrgang: 2009
Noah Rohlfing
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Jona Laatz
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Finn Loose
Jahrgang: 2011
Hanno Struve
Jahrgang: 2011
Jarne Engel
Jahrgang: 2011
Tim Ohnesorge
Jahrgang: 2011
Tim Uherek
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Ben Mücke
Jahrgang: 2012
Felix Neervoort
Jahrgang: 2012
Tobias Uherek
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M9
Leon Löffler
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M8
Lian Bloch
Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018