LBV Phönix Lübeck


Frauen W75
Erika Springmann
Jahrgang: 1943
Frauen W55
Elena Gavrilova
Jahrgang: 1965
Frauen W35
Anja Lieske
Jahrgang: 1985
Juniorinnen U23
Magdalena Pfaff
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Famke Krickmeier
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Tabea Scholz
Jahrgang: 2003
Carla Janca
Jahrgang: 2004
Clara Freudenreich
Jahrgang: 2004
Clara Elise Freudenreich
Jahrgang: 2004
Neele Bücker
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Emma Fräßdorf
Jahrgang: 2005
Emma Schwartzkopf
Jahrgang: 2005
Emma Schwarzkopf
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Anka Wagner
Jahrgang: 2006
Carla Laudi
Jahrgang: 2006
Jule Saggau
Jahrgang: 2006
Lilo Bartscht
Jahrgang: 2006
Lucie Marlena Schwiegk
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Helene Maetzel
Jahrgang: 2007
Julie-Johanna Kilian
Jahrgang: 2007
Svera Yousaf
Jahrgang: 2007
Swera Yousaf
Jahrgang: 2007
Swera Youssaf
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Melina Jantschek
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Lisann Schwiegk
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Amelie Martins
Jahrgang: 2010
Charlotte Koos
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Marit Fuhr
Jahrgang: 2011
Minte Priel
Jahrgang: 2011
Nike Haack
Jahrgang: 2011
Olivia Roth
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Elisabeth May
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M65
Jouri Gavrilov
Jahrgang: 1955
Männer M55
Stefan Franck
Jahrgang: 1961
Dirk Feil
Jahrgang: 1965
Männer M50
Tilmann Von Blumenthal
Jahrgang: 1966
Jochen Bucholtz
Jahrgang: 1968
Gernot Maetzel
Jahrgang: 1969
Nils Haack
Jahrgang: 1969
Reinhard Bucholtz
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M45
Hermann Heinze
Jahrgang: 1972
Mario Wendt
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M40
Sven Schardin
Jahrgang: 1976
Paul Muluve
Jahrgang: 1979
Alexander Klein
Jahrgang: 1980
Männer M35
Torben Meins
Jahrgang: 1981
Männer
Simon Schiff
Jahrgang: 1993
Georg Gavrilov
Jahrgang: 1996
Louis Stolzenwald
Jahrgang: 1997
Junioren U23
Janik Dohrmann
Jahrgang: 1999
Fritz Peters
Jahrgang: 2000
Jan Verwey
Jahrgang: 2000
Joel Kuluki
Jahrgang: 2000
Timo Heurich
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Kamran Yousaf
Jahrgang: 2001
Kennet Lambrecht
Jahrgang: 2002
Paul Matthes Behncke
Jahrgang: 2002
Till Wagner
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Leo-Onno Hahnenstein
Jahrgang: 2003
Maximilian Zinkler
Jahrgang: 2003
Paul Matthes Behncke
Jahrgang: 2003
Emil Bartscht
Jahrgang: 2004
Jesper Seestädt
Jahrgang: 2004
Jorik Scheffler
Jahrgang: 2004
Pavel Siemensen
Jahrgang: 2004
Philipp Notbom
Jahrgang: 2004
Ruben Stamer
Jahrgang: 2004
Ruben Eik Stamer
Jahrgang: 2004
Rudolph Ohlenbusch
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Ole Krogmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Tobias Bartel
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Hinrik Möller
Jahrgang: 2006
Ian Kruse
Jahrgang: 2006
Max Henkel
Jahrgang: 2006
Tom Mikkelsen
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Arvid Meier
Jahrgang: 2007
Franz Landschreiber
Jahrgang: 2007
Henning Kurth
Jahrgang: 2007
Jacob Van Schellenbeck
Jahrgang: 2007
Joachim Weil
Jahrgang: 2007
Noah Gast
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Béla Franck
Jahrgang: 2008
Jasper Brand
Jahrgang: 2008
Justus Zombeck
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Friedrich Schauer
Jahrgang: 2009
Jannes Meins
Jahrgang: 2009
Paul-Mikko Neubert
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Moritz Ebers
Jahrgang: 2010
Noah Röpcke
Jahrgang: 2010
Noah Röpke
Jahrgang: 2010
Paul Bierwolf
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Saif Alzghaiyer
Jahrgang: 2012
Theo Laudi
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018