Preetzer TSV


Frauen W60
Beate Göbe-Blödorn
Jahrgang: 1956
Ute Lewandowske
Jahrgang: 1956
Frauen W50
Regina Kaiser
Jahrgang: 1965
Weibliche Jugend U20
Jane Lia Golland
Jahrgang: 2001
Jane Lia Golland
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Corina Thomsen
Jahrgang: 2003
Felicitas Heisinger
Jahrgang: 2003
Hanna Bunkenburg
Jahrgang: 2003
Jessica Voß
Jahrgang: 2003
Marieke Elise Will
Jahrgang: 2003
Marieke Elise Will
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Fenja Wendeborn
Jahrgang: 2005
Victoria Heisinger
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Mia Richter
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Johanna Dohse
Jahrgang: 2007
Liv Schulz
Jahrgang: 2007
Msgana Werede
Jahrgang: 2007
Nina Skrotzki
Jahrgang: 2007
Sofia Kliewer
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophia Kliewer
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Frida Konitzer
Jahrgang: 2008
Maila Waldner
Jahrgang: 2008
Mia Timm
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Freya Elshoff
Jahrgang: 2009
Hannah Böhm
Jahrgang: 2009
Lara Schlichting
Jahrgang: 2009
Vika Groß
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Berenike Heisinger
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Mila Bink
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M85
Carlo Hagge
Jahrgang: 1934
Männer M65
Peter Geisler
Jahrgang: 1953
Männer M45
Marius Willutzki
Jahrgang: 1970
Männliche Jugend U20
Hannes Harnisch
Jahrgang: 2000
Robert Hennings
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Maximilian Groß
Jahrgang: 2002
Egor Bolotnikov
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Max Meinert
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Finley Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2005
Ricus Grieffenhagen
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Tammo Langenstein
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Ben Kristoffer
Jahrgang: 2007
Ben Salloch
Jahrgang: 2007
Ian Kugler
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Philipp Grieffenhagen
Jahrgang: 2008
Phillip Grieffenhagen
Jahrgang: 2008
Seraphin Heisinger
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Jesse Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Felix Kopto
Jahrgang: 2010
Jakob Hässler
Jahrgang: 2010
Jonte Waldner
Jahrgang: 2010
Loui Krieghoff
Jahrgang: 2010
Nikolas Böhm
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Andreas Zabel
Jahrgang: 2011
Matti Schönemann
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Benedikt Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018