LG Flensburg


Frauen W65
Ruth Kurtzweg-Otte
Jahrgang: 1953
Frauen W60
Birgit Hamann
Jahrgang: 1957
Frauen W55
Birgit Hamann
Jahrgang: 1963
Beate Metzger
Jahrgang: 1965
Wiebke Cordes
Jahrgang: 1966
Frauen W50
Angela Heyer
Jahrgang: 1967
Kirsten Sellmer
Jahrgang: 1968
Daniela Paul
Jahrgang: 1970
Frauen W45
Lütke Siemer
Jahrgang: 1972
Katharina Moser-Notbom
Jahrgang: 1973
Katrin Löser
Jahrgang: 1976
Frauen W40
Grietje Kurtzweg
Jahrgang: 1981
Janina Döring
Jahrgang: 1981
Frauen W35
Janina Döring
Jahrgang: 1985
Frauen
Carolina Claus
Jahrgang: 1994
Mayleen Ruff
Jahrgang: 1997
Hannah Jebsen
Jahrgang: 1998
Jenny Jendryschik
Jahrgang: 1998
Lina Steffensen
Jahrgang: 1998
Juniorinnen U23
Annike Rohlff
Jahrgang: 1999
Fenja Zimmer
Jahrgang: 1999
Linn Nebbe
Jahrgang: 1999
Johanna Stahl
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rike Lunk
Jahrgang: 2002
Friderike Limberg
Jahrgang: 2003
Juliana Ogbeche-Joao
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Johanna Fanselau
Jahrgang: 2004
Ayana Berendt
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Asta Termansen
Jahrgang: 2006
Esme Lempelius
Jahrgang: 2006
Linda Noack
Jahrgang: 2006
Mia Paul
Jahrgang: 2006
Precious Erara
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Milana Decker
Jahrgang: 2007
Milana Deckert
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophie Carstensen
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Henrike Wolter
Jahrgang: 2008
Kjestine Marie Spiecker
Jahrgang: 2008
Lene Pohlandt
Jahrgang: 2008
Mailin Matthiessen
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Anna Schnoor
Jahrgang: 2009
Johanne Grambow
Jahrgang: 2009
Maja Lederle
Jahrgang: 2009
Mareike Lohse
Jahrgang: 2009
Marlene Tralau
Jahrgang: 2009
May Rettig
Jahrgang: 2009
Siri Johannsen
Jahrgang: 2009
Taissia Weber
Jahrgang: 2009
Yolina Fischer
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Emily Riedel
Jahrgang: 2010
Emma Hansen
Jahrgang: 2010
Emmylotta Fink
Jahrgang: 2010
Finnja Frevert
Jahrgang: 2010
Julia Kuiper
Jahrgang: 2010
Laura Beck
Jahrgang: 2010
Madita Adamus
Jahrgang: 2010
Malina Langer
Jahrgang: 2010
Maylin Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2010
Mia Sophie Carstensen
Jahrgang: 2010
Nell Exner
Jahrgang: 2010
Sahana Vijithan
Jahrgang: 2010
Sina Amelie Jürgensen
Jahrgang: 2010
Svea Reese
Jahrgang: 2010
Wichert Zoé
Jahrgang: 2010
Zoé Wichert
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Ariana Zoi Milionis
Jahrgang: 2011
Ella Heinen
Jahrgang: 2011
Hannah Friedrichsen
Jahrgang: 2011
Kiara Melusine Nagel
Jahrgang: 2011
Lilly Heckmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Melanie Vorrat
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W9
Jona Marie Happ
Jahrgang: 2012
Lenja Christensen
Jahrgang: 2012
Lia Thiele
Jahrgang: 2012
Louisa Movsisyan
Jahrgang: 2012
Luana Noack
Jahrgang: 2012
Luisa Rüter
Jahrgang: 2012
Mina Petersen
Jahrgang: 2012
Stine Warnecke
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W8
Ida Warnke
Jahrgang: 2013
Joke Marichen Bommarius
Jahrgang: 2013
Lilian-Jo Metzler
Jahrgang: 2013
Robyn Cathrine Lorenzen
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W7
Julie Rossow
Jahrgang: 2014
Laja Matthiessen
Jahrgang: 2014
Laura Rüter
Jahrgang: 2014
Lena Goulnick
Jahrgang: 2014
Maia Stoye
Jahrgang: 2014
Merete Jansen
Jahrgang: 2014
Rieke Billerbeck
Jahrgang: 2014
Una Dragic Oltersdorf
Jahrgang: 2014
Männer M70
Horst Otte
Jahrgang: 1949
Andreas Strube
Jahrgang: 1950
Günther Gers
Jahrgang: 1950
Männer M65
Peter Ketelsen
Jahrgang: 1952
Männer M55
Frank Heinrich
Jahrgang: 1962
Rüdiger Wiesner
Jahrgang: 1962
Männer M50
Kai Woywod
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M45
Lukas Füllkrug
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M40
Jan Hinnerk Dreier
Jahrgang: 1978
Jens Babig
Jahrgang: 1978
Marc Uppenkamp
Jahrgang: 1980
Jan-Eric Matthiessen
Jahrgang: 1981
Männer M35
Jens Reinhardt
Jahrgang: 1983
Andre Marquardt
Jahrgang: 1985
Männer
Christopher Koch
Jahrgang: 1992
Jan Carl
Jahrgang: 1992
Bastian Stachowitz
Jahrgang: 1996
Kemer Jehad
Jahrgang: 1997
Paul Anton Temme
Jahrgang: 1997
Timm Jahn
Jahrgang: 1997
Joey Dreher
Jahrgang: 1998
Kemer Jehad
Jahrgang: 1998
Shane Clement
Jahrgang: 1998
Junioren U23
Joey Dreher
Jahrgang: 1999
Lennart Völz
Jahrgang: 1999
Florian Walther
Jahrgang: 2000
Robin Förster
Jahrgang: 2000
Timon Sellmer
Jahrgang: 2000
Denis Dercho
Jahrgang: 2001
Fynn-Niklas Leibel
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Liam Otte
Jahrgang: 2002
Morten Zern
Jahrgang: 2002
Nick Reimers
Jahrgang: 2002
Ben Heyer
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Kasimir Kehrer
Jahrgang: 2004
Bennet Otte
Jahrgang: 2005
Elijah Rossow
Jahrgang: 2005
Guilherme Oswald
Jahrgang: 2005
Loke Elias Sommer
Jahrgang: 2005
Max Iwan
Jahrgang: 2005
Thorge Cordes
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Luca Hartwigsen
Jahrgang: 2006
Milan Arnhold
Jahrgang: 2006
Paul Hopf
Jahrgang: 2006
Soorush Rasuli
Jahrgang: 2006
Tom Detzkeit
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Jannes Billerbeck
Jahrgang: 2007
Marco Schwarzwälder
Jahrgang: 2007
Maximilian Messolle
Jahrgang: 2007
Michel Köhn
Jahrgang: 2007
Milan Arnhold
Jahrgang: 2007
Paul Stuhm
Jahrgang: 2007
Sander Steinfurth
Jahrgang: 2007
Tjark Schult
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Bosse Libera
Jahrgang: 2008
Erik Hallerstedt
Jahrgang: 2008
Finn Reese
Jahrgang: 2008
Friedrich von Gyldenfeldt
Jahrgang: 2008
Jannes Jester
Jahrgang: 2008
Johannes Ewald
Jahrgang: 2008
Jorge Reitz
Jahrgang: 2008
Julius Will
Jahrgang: 2008
Kjell Yannic Schrader
Jahrgang: 2008
Tjark Renke
Jahrgang: 2008
Torben Gaude
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Anders Zierke
Jahrgang: 2009
Bjarne Jakobsen
Jahrgang: 2009
Hans Petersen
Jahrgang: 2009
Jannes Petersen
Jahrgang: 2009
Jean Nielsen
Jahrgang: 2009
Karol Kotzurek
Jahrgang: 2009
Leopold Bärwald
Jahrgang: 2009
Levin Schipper
Jahrgang: 2009
Linus Bartelsen
Jahrgang: 2009
Lukas Schumann
Jahrgang: 2009
Marek Carstensen
Jahrgang: 2009
Mattis Storm
Jahrgang: 2009
Max Waide
Jahrgang: 2009
Mika Lewin Boysen
Jahrgang: 2009
Moritz Ewald
Jahrgang: 2009
Paul Poppe
Jahrgang: 2009
Philip Albrecht
Jahrgang: 2009
Robin Kreft
Jahrgang: 2009
Sharam Amini
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Julian Conrad
Jahrgang: 2010
Lia Matthiessen
Jahrgang: 2010
Tjorven Renke
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Caspar Warnecke
Jahrgang: 2011
Dean Marcel Riemer
Jahrgang: 2011
Emmanuel Schnoor
Jahrgang: 2011
Joshua Kreft
Jahrgang: 2011
Julius Langenberg
Jahrgang: 2011
Leve Jakobsen
Jahrgang: 2011
Maarten Billerbeck
Jahrgang: 2011
Marlon Luca Hansen
Jahrgang: 2011
Mattis Konrad Bommarius
Jahrgang: 2011
Nelson Henschen
Jahrgang: 2011
Niklas Haese
Jahrgang: 2011
Peer Grote
Jahrgang: 2011
Piet Sellin
Jahrgang: 2011
Theis Kaufmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Timo Schröer
Jahrgang: 2011
Tom Probst
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M9
Hallerstedt Victor
Jahrgang: 2012
Jarek Schult
Jahrgang: 2012
Jari Stuwe
Jahrgang: 2012
Paul Wagner
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M8
Ben Petersen
Jahrgang: 2013
Jonas Fabian Kruppa
Jahrgang: 2013
Joschka Ginkel
Jahrgang: 2013
Mats Probst
Jahrgang: 2013
Maximilian Friedrichsen
Jahrgang: 2013
Mika Richter
Jahrgang: 2013
Nael Hanghelai
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M7
Enri Kani
Jahrgang: 2014
Jonte Peper
Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018