TV Rheinfelden


Weibliche Jugend U20
Anne Lukasch
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Hannah Oppermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Ellen Kuhn
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Lisa Kokoschka
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Natascha Hohler
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Patricia Kohl
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Clara Forstmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lisa Bucheli
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Svenja Haas
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Claudia Deninger
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Tatjana Hohler
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Anna Stadler
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Julia Steinegger
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Luisa Hildebrands
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Luise Hildebrand
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Smila Mahieu
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Annika Herwik
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Moisecu
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Anna Petraschka
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Ashley Zaruba
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Elisabeth Roche
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Emilia Azarhouch
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Luca Steiner
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Luisa Suckert
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Malisanovic Mia
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Nele Ott
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Elisabeth Roche
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lara Becker
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lea Steinegger
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Leana Miladin
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lilly Kuny
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Nelly Becker
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Paula Forstmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Saphira Vogel
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Selina Kuhlmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Sofia-Maria Balbo
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Zenan Polat
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Emma Steiner
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Julia Stuskova
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Melanie Kuhlmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Saphira Vogel
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Anna Rüde
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Aysha Tahar
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Emilie Neu
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Filippa Balbo
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Lucie Böhler
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Mia Wentzel
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Mia Wetzel
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Sajala Vijekanth
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Elina Herwik
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Finja Meyer
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Jella Bachmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Kim Lorenz
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W7
Marie Rüde
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Marlene Neu
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Merle Rummel
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Riona Mengjiqi
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Sophia Kefer
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Zoe Trefzger
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M50
Markus Krippner
GER

Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M30
Andreas Kropf
GER

Jahrgang: 1984
Junioren U23
Henrik Redmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Luis Franke
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Johannes Redmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Michael Vogel
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U18
Majied Gasuan
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Philipp Graser
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Jakob Eucker
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Marvin Süßmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Tiziano Schmitz
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Lukas Hochadel
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Max Müh
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Maximilian Eigner
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Benjamin Hermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Finn Rothe
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Joel Ulrich
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kosar Aouala
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Luk Meyer
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Michael Fischer
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Valentino Ingrasciotta
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Amadeo Pignone
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Marco Fromm
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Niklas Krippner
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Samuel Eric Franke
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Samuel-Eric Franke
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Aaron Rünzi
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Cedric Trefzger
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Cedric Ben Trefzger
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Elias Valva
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Gabriel Imondi
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Janne Bachmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Samuel-Nick Düsing
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Alexander Knüppel
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Aurelio Pignone
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Benno Quaas
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Henry Henkel
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Levin Rothe
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Maurits Grimberg
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Moritz Michels
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Nils Henkel
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Raul Koßek
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M7
Harithan Vijekanth
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2017