SV 1899 Langensteinbach


Frauen W50
Dorit Mauersberger
Jahrgang: 1969
Frauen W45
Anke Breckle
Jahrgang: 1971
Judith Konrad
Jahrgang: 1972
Frauen
Judith Zinn
Jahrgang: 1991
Michelle Bodemer
Jahrgang: 1995
Lia Bodemer
Jahrgang: 1997
Weibliche Jugend U20
Leandra Rohnacher
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Jana Bodemer
Jahrgang: 2003
Lara Köster
Jahrgang: 2003
Sarah Menges
Jahrgang: 2003
Emma Striebel
Jahrgang: 2004
Nova Flühr
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Anja Breckle
Jahrgang: 2005
Eva Link
Jahrgang: 2005
Lisa Konrad
Jahrgang: 2005
Luise Mauersberger
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Vanessa Pagel
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Franceca Ströbele
Jahrgang: 2007
Francesca Ströbele
Jahrgang: 2007
Marit Seiffert
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Anna Schneider
Jahrgang: 2008
Clara Lielle Krevet
Jahrgang: 2008
Ezgi Ötztürk
Jahrgang: 2008
Ezqi Ötztürk
Jahrgang: 2008
Ida Mildenberger
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilli Pallman
Jahrgang: 2008
Marlene Stengel
Jahrgang: 2008
Melda Fil
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Ida Schultz
Jahrgang: 2009
Jule Gerhardt
Jahrgang: 2009
Lucie Henkenhaf
Jahrgang: 2009
Svea Von Der Heide
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Elina Massinger
Jahrgang: 2010
Emma Häffner
Jahrgang: 2010
Lotte Häffner
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M60
Peter Rohnacher
Jahrgang: 1957
Gunter Berkner
Jahrgang: 1959
Rolf Meisner
Jahrgang: 1959
Männer M50
Alexander Jandrey
Jahrgang: 1966
Jürgen Kirchenbauer
Jahrgang: 1968
Ulf Thomsen
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer
Benjamin Fischer
Jahrgang: 1991
Junioren U23
Nils Enderle
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Laszlo Gödelmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Thilo Anefeld
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Daniel Weickenmeier
Jahrgang: 2006
Fabian Storek
Jahrgang: 2006
Jona Merlin Plummer
Jahrgang: 2006
Kai Eßer
Jahrgang: 2006
Lukas Obergfell
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Fabian Riegler
Jahrgang: 2007
Julian Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2007
Julian Marco Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2007
Kai Breckle
Jahrgang: 2007
Lorenz Anefeld
Jahrgang: 2007
Robin Schuster
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Fabian Donecker
Jahrgang: 2008
Hendrik Spohrer
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonas Dukek
Jahrgang: 2008
Julian Linke
Jahrgang: 2008
Maximilian Schober
Jahrgang: 2008
Paul Wenz
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Ben Ziegler
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Fynn Völkle
Jahrgang: 2010
Nils Mildenberger
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018