LG Ortenau Nord


Frauen W80
Elfriede Hodapp
Jahrgang: 1935
Frauen W75
Gerhild Schwanz
Jahrgang: 1942
Frauen W35
Regina Burbach
Jahrgang: 1982
Frauen
Rebecca Gembruch
Jahrgang: 1995
Rebecca Lasch
Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Claudia Fischer
Jahrgang: 1998
Melissa Lasch
Jahrgang: 1998
Anna-Lena Gutknecht
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Antonia Görlitz
Jahrgang: 2000
Cynthia Feuerer
Jahrgang: 2000
Hanna Müller
Jahrgang: 2000
Marlen Zeitvogel
Jahrgang: 2000
Svenja Teichfischer
Jahrgang: 2000
Julia Treiber
Jahrgang: 2001
Noémie Thoma
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Evita Pfetzer
Jahrgang: 2002
Lena Stoss
Jahrgang: 2002
Nicola Müller
Jahrgang: 2002
Ronja Kern
Jahrgang: 2002
Amelie Gaiser
Jahrgang: 2003
Charlotte Marie Piekarski
Jahrgang: 2003
Hanna Höll
Jahrgang: 2003
Laura Zimmer
Jahrgang: 2003
Lilly Huber
Jahrgang: 2003
Luna Seifried
Jahrgang: 2003
Sina Böhle
Jahrgang: 2003
Sina-Marie Hilß
Jahrgang: 2003
Sophia Striebel
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Charlotte Lochner
Jahrgang: 2004
Emma Weiher
Jahrgang: 2004
Eva Hoferer
Jahrgang: 2004
Fabienne Körner
Jahrgang: 2004
Helena Eos Junker
Jahrgang: 2004
Jessica Müller
Jahrgang: 2004
Jule Feurer
Jahrgang: 2004
Julia Kehret
Jahrgang: 2004
Lucie Oestereich
Jahrgang: 2004
Sophia Striebel
Jahrgang: 2004
Vivien Schweiger
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Celina Müller
Jahrgang: 2005
Felicitas Sprey
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Lea Junker
Jahrgang: 2005
Jule Weichert
Jahrgang: 2005
Lina Zimmer
Jahrgang: 2005
Zoe Krieg
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Alisa Müller
Jahrgang: 2006
Amelie Huber
Jahrgang: 2006
Lara Sikanja
Jahrgang: 2006
Maddalena De Gaetano
Jahrgang: 2006
Mia Rudolf
Jahrgang: 2006
Mia Sophie Müller
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Laetitia Klemm
Jahrgang: 2007
Melanie Kehret
Jahrgang: 2007
Nora Schwenk
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Anna-Lena Sackmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Laura Krieg
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Lilith Wirth
Jahrgang: 2010
Mila Sucher
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M75
Peter Lessing
Jahrgang: 1941
Männer M70
Heinz Gabel
Jahrgang: 1946
Männer M65
Konstantin Beathalter
Jahrgang: 1951
Erwin Bär
Jahrgang: 1954
Männer M60
Joachim Halm
Jahrgang: 1958
Männer M50
Wolfgang Zimmer
Jahrgang: 1965
Bernd Kühnberger
Jahrgang: 1966
Cornelius Gorka
Jahrgang: 1967
Eyk Teufert
Jahrgang: 1969
Heiko Schoch
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M40
Nathanael Roth
Jahrgang: 1976
Branko Kersic
Jahrgang: 1977
Männer M30
Peter Dusek
Jahrgang: 1989
Männer
Jan Zoller
Jahrgang: 1990
Martin Gabel
Jahrgang: 1992
Maximilian Rheinhardt
Jahrgang: 1993
Sven Hartung
Jahrgang: 1994
Maximilian Hetz
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Simon Leiser
Jahrgang: 1997
Maxim Weber
Jahrgang: 1998
Yannick Wickersheimer
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Niclas Rösch
Jahrgang: 2000
Adrian Bohnert
Jahrgang: 2001
Jannik Schäck
Jahrgang: 2001
Julian Lasch
Jahrgang: 2001
Lucas Lauber
Jahrgang: 2001
Tim Künstel
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Jan Busam
Jahrgang: 2002
Jan Zimmer
Jahrgang: 2002
Koray Dizman
Jahrgang: 2002
Markus Schnurr
Jahrgang: 2002
Noah Vilmen
Jahrgang: 2002
Alex Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2003
Finn Heitzmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Jakob Doll
Jahrgang: 2003
Jamie-Alexander Noack
Jahrgang: 2003
Stefan Schemel
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Bendix Früh
Jahrgang: 2004
Jakob Bohnert
Jahrgang: 2004
Jan Ole Rose
Jahrgang: 2004
Joel Zerrer
Jahrgang: 2004
Leon Bauer
Jahrgang: 2004
Till Faschon
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Danilo Vignejevic
Jahrgang: 2005
Danilo Vignjevic
Jahrgang: 2005
Frederik Beaudry
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannes Hölzer
Jahrgang: 2005
Joshua Gronau
Jahrgang: 2005
Marco Huschle
Jahrgang: 2005
Maxim Heuberger
Jahrgang: 2005
Moritz Brandhorst
Jahrgang: 2005
Sky Kühne
Jahrgang: 2005
Theo Meder
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Kjell Huber
Jahrgang: 2006
Mattis Bernd
Jahrgang: 2006
Moritz Schmiederer
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
David Anthonj
Jahrgang: 2007
Fabian Huschle
Jahrgang: 2007
Luca Oberle
Jahrgang: 2007
Nick David Panter
Jahrgang: 2007
Rufus Kalt
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Jendrik Wirth
Jahrgang: 2008
Matisse Pickel
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Tim Kühl
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Elias Lacker
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018