TV Lahr


Frauen W30
Kerstin Rinnert
Jahrgang: 1986
Kertin Rinnert
Jahrgang: 1986
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anna Preschle
Jahrgang: 2001
Sanna Eberhardt
Jahrgang: 2001
Lina Wöllner
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W14
Carla Sievers
Jahrgang: 2004
Emily Fischer
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Klara Jalowenko
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Louisa Leonhard
Jahrgang: 2006
Mara Himmelsbach
Jahrgang: 2006
Paula Sievers
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Johanna Acs
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Enie Brandenburger
Jahrgang: 2008
Laura Braun
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Aysel Donner
Jahrgang: 2009
Chiara D’Alia
Jahrgang: 2009
Greta Dahlinger
Jahrgang: 2009
Lisel Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2009
Luna-Mae Hentrich
Jahrgang: 2009
Melia Peter
Jahrgang: 2009
Nele Griesbaum
Jahrgang: 2009
Romy Himmelsbach
Jahrgang: 2009
Xenia Enis
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Alexandra Botter
Jahrgang: 2010
Irina Ilio
Jahrgang: 2010
Irina Ana Iliu
Jahrgang: 2010
Leony Eiteneier
Jahrgang: 2010
Mia Reinhardt
Jahrgang: 2010
Nina Schnaiter
Jahrgang: 2010
Tara Schmelter
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W7
Laura Eisleben
Jahrgang: 2011
Milla Mack
Jahrgang: 2011
Romy Schalk
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W6
Mara Eßlinger
Jahrgang: 2012
Maya-Sophie Eiteneier
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M30
Tim Beile
Jahrgang: 1987
Junioren U23
Fabian Bayer
Jahrgang: 1998
Vincent Schwenk
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Mamadou Bobo Barry
Jahrgang: 1999
Björn Schmidberger
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Márton
Jahrgang: 2001
Marton Kosa
Jahrgang: 2001
Pascal Bayer
Jahrgang: 2001
Lennart Kollmer
Jahrgang: 2002
Mark Trenkle
Jahrgang: 2002
Vitalij Bakulin
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Niklas Eßlinger
Jahrgang: 2003
Niklas Esslinger
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Elias Moser
Jahrgang: 2004
Finn Huck
Jahrgang: 2004
Kai Schablowsky
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Atzi Scherer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jan Gielen
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Bence Kósa
Jahrgang: 2006
Elias Maier
Jahrgang: 2006
Max Kugelstadt
Jahrgang: 2006
Niclas Schnaiter
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Oleg Uspenskiy
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Bastian Driller
Jahrgang: 2008
Benjamin Fischer
Jahrgang: 2008
Fritz Schalk
Jahrgang: 2008
Maksim Born
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Denis Rosian
Jahrgang: 2009
Finn Langenbach
Jahrgang: 2009
Jan Hutnik
Jahrgang: 2009
Jona Sievers
Jahrgang: 2009
Lorenzo D’Atria
Jahrgang: 2009
Lucas Oleinikov
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Augustin Bassan
Jahrgang: 2010
Elia Balsamo
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M7
Armin Donner
Jahrgang: 2011
Lucas Rosian
Jahrgang: 2011
Noam Schatz
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M6
Linus Rosewich
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M5
David Donner
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018