TV Lahr


Frauen W30
Kertin Rinnert
Jahrgang: 1986
Juniorinnen U23
Sina Leser
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Nassira Arouna
Jahrgang: 2000
Anna Preschle
Jahrgang: 2001
Sanna Eberhardt
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Lina Wöllner
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Carla Sievers
Jahrgang: 2004
Emily Fischer
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Klara Jalowenko
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Louisa Leonhard
Jahrgang: 2006
Mara Himmelsbach
Jahrgang: 2006
Paula Sievers
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Johanna Acs
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Enie Brandenburger
Jahrgang: 2008
Laura Braun
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Aysel Donner
Jahrgang: 2009
Chiara D’Alia
Jahrgang: 2009
Greta Dahlinger
Jahrgang: 2009
Lisel Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2009
Luna-Mae Hentrich
Jahrgang: 2009
Melia Peter
Jahrgang: 2009
Nele Griesbaum
Jahrgang: 2009
Romy Himmelsbach
Jahrgang: 2009
Xenia Enis
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Alexandra Botter
Jahrgang: 2010
Irina Ilio
Jahrgang: 2010
Irina Ana Iliu
Jahrgang: 2010
Leony Eiteneier
Jahrgang: 2010
Mia Reinhardt
Jahrgang: 2010
Nina Schnaiter
Jahrgang: 2010
Tara Schmelter
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Laura Eisleben
Jahrgang: 2011
Milla Mack
Jahrgang: 2011
Romy Schalk
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Mara Eßlinger
Jahrgang: 2012
Maya-Sophie Eiteneier
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M35
Matthias Laube
Jahrgang: 1983
Männer M30
Tim Beile
Jahrgang: 1987
Junioren U23
Fabian Bayer
Jahrgang: 1998
Mamadou Bobo Barry
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Björn Schmidberger
Jahrgang: 2000
Márton
Jahrgang: 2001
Marton Kosa
Jahrgang: 2001
Pascal Bayer
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Lennart Kollmer
Jahrgang: 2002
Mark Trenkle
Jahrgang: 2002
Vitalij Bakulin
Jahrgang: 2002
Niklas Eßlinger
Jahrgang: 2003
Niklas Esslinger
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Elias Moser
Jahrgang: 2004
Finn Huck
Jahrgang: 2004
Kai Schablowsky
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Atzi Scherer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jan Gielen
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Bence Kósa
Jahrgang: 2006
Elias Maier
Jahrgang: 2006
Max Kugelstadt
Jahrgang: 2006
Niclas Schnaiter
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Oleg Uspenskiy
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Bastian Driller
Jahrgang: 2008
Benjamin Fischer
Jahrgang: 2008
Fritz Schalk
Jahrgang: 2008
Maksim Born
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Denis Rosian
Jahrgang: 2009
Finn Langenbach
Jahrgang: 2009
Jan Hutnik
Jahrgang: 2009
Jona Sievers
Jahrgang: 2009
Lorenzo D’Atria
Jahrgang: 2009
Lucas Oleinikov
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Augustin Bassan
Jahrgang: 2010
Elia Balsamo
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Armin Donner
Jahrgang: 2011
Lucas Rosian
Jahrgang: 2011
Noam Schatz
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Linus Rosewich
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M6
David Donner
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018