TV Bad Säckingen


Frauen W50
Cordula Huber
Jahrgang: 1966
Ulla Stiewing
Jahrgang: 1968
Juniorinnen U23
Philippa Huber
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U18
Feline Weger
Jahrgang: 2002
Leonie Bühler
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Clara Irngartinger
Jahrgang: 2004
Melanie Weis
Jahrgang: 2004
Melina Huber
Jahrgang: 2004
Regula Valenta
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Alisa Schneider
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Alicia Fischer
Jahrgang: 2006
Ceren Bayram
Jahrgang: 2006
Charlene Rygol
Jahrgang: 2006
Kaylin Kaltenbacher
Jahrgang: 2006
Kim Waßmer
Jahrgang: 2006
Leonie Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Elena Thesing
Jahrgang: 2007
Emma Eisele
Jahrgang: 2007
Jaimie Jung
Jahrgang: 2007
Jasmin Schniz
Jahrgang: 2007
Laura Ruhloff
Jahrgang: 2007
Lena Cappel
Jahrgang: 2007
Lilly-Yara Schick
Jahrgang: 2007
Lina Renz
Jahrgang: 2007
Miriam Wunderle
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophie Vidal Wuts
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Angelina Hoop
Jahrgang: 2008
Emma Rohrbach
Jahrgang: 2008
Giulia Rosato
Jahrgang: 2008
Helen Issler
Jahrgang: 2008
Lara Oberschmid
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Wegfahrt
Jahrgang: 2008
Sara Ruf
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophia Hässle
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophia Weber
Jahrgang: 2008
Yara Avul
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Hannah Rösel
Jahrgang: 2009
Merle Lau
Jahrgang: 2009
Paula Thesing
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Chloé Penkowa
Jahrgang: 2010
Finja Lau
Jahrgang: 2010
Lotta Weber
Jahrgang: 2010
Mira Harsch
Jahrgang: 2010
Yuna Jung
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M80
Henry Fellhauer
Jahrgang: 1938
Männer M70
Norbert Buchheit
Jahrgang: 1947
Männer M55
Martin Volz
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Raimund Huber
Jahrgang: 1967
Männliche Jugend U20
Philip Hagenlocher
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Jan Müller
Jahrgang: 2002
Jasper Florek
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Arne Volz
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M12
Janis Kaiser
Jahrgang: 2007
Jannik Rosenfelder
Jahrgang: 2007
Simon Fliegauf
Jahrgang: 2007
Tim Ruhloff
Jahrgang: 2007
Valentin Götte
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Florian Höfer
Jahrgang: 2008
Joris Plate
Jahrgang: 2008
Julius Heinemann
Jahrgang: 2008
Lennard Bäumle
Jahrgang: 2008
Pepe Schindler
Jahrgang: 2008
Valentin Oblupin
Jahrgang: 2008
Valentin Oplubin
Jahrgang: 2008
Valentin Oplupin
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Evan Bertram
Jahrgang: 2009
Florian Köhler
Jahrgang: 2009
Jona Sandner
Jahrgang: 2009
Julius Müller
Jahrgang: 2009
Kevin Houy
Jahrgang: 2009
Luc Ciarmiello
Jahrgang: 2009
Maximilian Brands
Jahrgang: 2009
Valentin Eisele
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Ilias Soljin
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Emil Weber
Jahrgang: 2011
Hano Jung
Jahrgang: 2011
Julian Brands
Jahrgang: 2011
Paul Eisele
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018