TV Bad Säckingen


Juniorinnen U23
Philippa Huber
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Feline Weger
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Alicia Fischer
Jahrgang: 2006
Kim Waßmer
Jahrgang: 2006
Sophie Weller
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Emma Sofie Eisele
Jahrgang: 2007
Jaimie Jung
Jahrgang: 2007
Jasmin Schniz
Jahrgang: 2007
Laura Ruhloff
Jahrgang: 2007
Lina Renz
Jahrgang: 2007
Miriam Wunderle
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophie Vidal Wuts
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Emma Rohrbach
Jahrgang: 2008
Lara Oberschmid
Jahrgang: 2008
Lara Oberschmidt
Jahrgang: 2008
Lisa-Marie Lange
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Carla Gebrande
Jahrgang: 2010
Clara Herber
Jahrgang: 2010
Emily Noack
Jahrgang: 2010
Frida Tholey
Jahrgang: 2010
Lotta Weber
Jahrgang: 2010
Marie Müller
Jahrgang: 2010
Yuna Jung
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Elisa Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2011
Helen Bäumle
Jahrgang: 2011
Laura Schultheis
Jahrgang: 2011
Mila Avul
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W9
Elisabeth Grohmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Greta Tholey
Jahrgang: 2012
Lara Sibold
Jahrgang: 2012
Mia Richter
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W8
Elisa Bäumle
Jahrgang: 2013
Emilia Bürgin
Jahrgang: 2013
Karolin Höfer
Jahrgang: 2013
Luisa Müller
Jahrgang: 2013
Marie Butzal
Jahrgang: 2013
Paulina Nalepa
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W7
Anni Häcker
Jahrgang: 2014
Hanna Schultheis
Jahrgang: 2014
Lotta Örtel
Jahrgang: 2014
Mia Kaiser
Jahrgang: 2014
Rebekka Fuchs
Jahrgang: 2014
Thea Förster
Jahrgang: 2014
Männer M80
Henry Fellhauer
Jahrgang: 1938
Männer M50
Raimund Huber
Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M40
David Kiefer
Jahrgang: 1979
Männliche Jugend U18
Arne Volz
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Janis Kaiser
Jahrgang: 2007
Jannik Rosenfelder
Jahrgang: 2007
Tim Ruhloff
Jahrgang: 2007
Valentin Götte
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
David Hauck
Jahrgang: 2008
Joris Plate
Jahrgang: 2008
Julius Heinemann
Jahrgang: 2008
Pepe Schindler
Jahrgang: 2008
Till Thümmler
Jahrgang: 2008
Valentin Oblupin
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Evan Bertram
Jahrgang: 2009
Julius Müller
Jahrgang: 2009
Luc Ciarmiello
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Jonas Butzal
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
David Kimmel
Jahrgang: 2011
Gerrit Basse
Jahrgang: 2011
Johnas Kutsch
Jahrgang: 2011
Kurt Häcker
Jahrgang: 2011
Niklas Bäumle
Jahrgang: 2011
Paul Eisele
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M9
Luka Sandner
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M8
Johan Gebrande
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M7
Christof Kimmel
Jahrgang: 2014
Henrik Bäumle
Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018