TV Grenzach


Frauen W45
Britta Buß
GER

Jahrgang: 1971
Frauen
Judith Furtwängler
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Nadine Nock
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Weibliche Jugend U20
Celine Strittmatter
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Zoe Fränkle
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U18
Selina Ritter
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Jugend W15
Lea Sack
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W14
Laura Schatschneider
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Lea Anhorn
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Lena Lecerf
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Lena Thoma
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Nadja Lesperance
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Samira Jola
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Tanischa Seiffert
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Theresa Kabella
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W13
Clara Dornberger
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Clara Wenzler
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lena Gais
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Melina Heyde
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W12
Hadia Youssef
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Indira Schaller
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kiara Rathgeb
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Luana Jola
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Stefana Arvinte
ROU

Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder W11
Carolin Schild
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Claire Lecerf
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Leonie Wienen
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Leonora Berisha
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Michelle Schatschneider
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Smilla Puchelt
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W10
Annika Waffenschmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kim Gais
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Laura Buß
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Marlen Wenzler
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Marlene Wenzler
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Nicola Retzlaff
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Yasmin Youssef
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W9
Ilenia Santoro
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W8
Juno Leizing
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Lara Kettenbach
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Nele Meier
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Selina Pischnij
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Yasmina Mentzel
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W7
Lilly Anderson
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Smilla Foßeler
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W6
Annika Kura
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Luzie Francke
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M65
Peter Besmens
GER

Jahrgang: 1951
Männer M55
Hubertus Kohm
GER

Jahrgang: 1962
Männer M50
Rainer Polley
GER

Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M45
Matthias Körner
GER

Jahrgang: 1968
Stefan Böhm
GER

Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M40
Holger Steinmass
GER

Jahrgang: 1977
Männer
Tom Kunze
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Junioren U23
Benedict Kohm
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Männliche Jugend U20
Jefferson Lambelet
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Yannick Ritter
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U18
Tobias Kalb
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Josua Bahner
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Julian Septinus
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Thomas Polley
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Tim Brenneisen
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Tim Schnura
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend M15
David Lambelet
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Felix Dornberger
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M14
Gideon Kellermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Sinan Turgut
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M13
Dylan Böhler
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Nils Schnura
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Roman Baron
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Sam Pfeiffer
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Sebastian Wienen
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Tim Leizing
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M12
Felix Buß
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Felix Buss
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Maxim Lesperance
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Tim Leizing
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder M11
Ben Leizing
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Felix Kettenbach
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jonas Belz
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lars Maier
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Leon Foßeler
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Linus Körner
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lukas Körner
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Maximilian Mentzel
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Nico Lauckner
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Niklas Krüger
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M10
Adrian Heuser
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Hendrik Schuhr
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Jonas Belz
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Juri Geheeb
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lukas Körner
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Mikail Özdemir
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Niels Storf
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M9
Lars Maier
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Linus Körner
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Lirian Berisha
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Niclas Krüger
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M8
Fabian Kaminski
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Jannis Arvinte
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Lenart Berisha
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Levin Assmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Nahuel Maihoffer
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Nick Mukvich
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Theo Streufert
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Yann Groß
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Yann Gross
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M7
Hendrik Niehus
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Lasse Butenschön
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Leandro Santoro
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Marius Daszynski
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Moritz Reichardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M6
Julian Jimenez
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Lennart Kura
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2017