LV Biet


Frauen W60
Birgit Kalmbach-Hörter
Jahrgang: 1959
Frauen W55
Sylke Gante
Jahrgang: 1964
Frauen W45
Tuan Khaengraeng
Jahrgang: 1971
Sylvia Klammer
Jahrgang: 1975
Frauen W40
Evelyn Euler
Jahrgang: 1980
Frauen
Ronja Neunecker
Jahrgang: 1991
Fabienne Hörter
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Celine Lautenschlager
Jahrgang: 1998
Julia Wagner
Jahrgang: 1998
Leonie Bühler
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Alina Schönleber
Jahrgang: 2001
Sarah Kenworthy
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Inka Schönleber
Jahrgang: 2004
Laetitia Lutte
Jahrgang: 2004
Tabea Kindtner
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Hanna Stalling
Jahrgang: 2005
Lisa Klammer
Jahrgang: 2005
Stefanie Heinkel
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Elina Sickinger
Jahrgang: 2006
Jennifer Barth
Jahrgang: 2006
Märle Müller
Jahrgang: 2006
Wenke Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Carina Ruff
Jahrgang: 2007
Caroline Duremds
Jahrgang: 2007
Lena Fricker
Jahrgang: 2007
Nea Schuster
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Hannah Mörmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Julia Deubner
Jahrgang: 2008
Mona Klammer
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Jana König
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Maya Sickinger
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M80
Peter Didio
Jahrgang: 1936
Männer M60
Joachim Reiff
Jahrgang: 1959
Frank Steinmetz
Jahrgang: 1960
Männer M50
Michael Lautenschlager
Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M45
Dirk Kleinert
Jahrgang: 1973
Rene Schönleber
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M40
Gunnar Gürth
Jahrgang: 1976
Markus Mansky
Jahrgang: 1976
Männliche Jugend U20
Moritz Hawener
Jahrgang: 2001
Tobias Maisenbacher
Jahrgang: 2001
Yannik Leicht
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Joel Kenworthy
Jahrgang: 2004
Julian Heinkel
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Matteo Morlock
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Tim Sickinger
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Erik Krämer
Jahrgang: 2007
Leon Kemmner
Jahrgang: 2007
Robin Zacher
Jahrgang: 2007
Simon Sünderhauf
Jahrgang: 2007
Tom Barneveld
Jahrgang: 2007
Torben Haug
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Daniel Ridinger
Jahrgang: 2008
Iwen Ludwig
Jahrgang: 2008
Linus Eberwein
Jahrgang: 2008
Luca Eberwein
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Felix Pross
Jahrgang: 2009
Hannes Trescher
Jahrgang: 2009
Kerem Demez
Jahrgang: 2009
Noah Sickinger
Jahrgang: 2009
Noah Weichelt
Jahrgang: 2009
Patrick Stalling
Jahrgang: 2009
Philipp Sünderhauf
Jahrgang: 2009
Steven Lutz
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Gabriel Naß
Jahrgang: 2010
Lias Schuster
Jahrgang: 2010
Maximilian Gürth
Jahrgang: 2010
Tristan Knapp
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Noah Mansky
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018