TV 1834 Pforzheim


Weibliche Jugend U18
Elisabeth Trautz
Jahrgang: 2003
Sina Härlin
Jahrgang: 2003
Louisa Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2004
Marie Hell
Jahrgang: 2004
Valerie Linkenheil
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Isabelle Biffel
Jahrgang: 2005
Marie Sigrist
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Cheyenne Strissel
Jahrgang: 2006
Emily Boob
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Agata Mroczkowska
Jahrgang: 2007
Beria Rashid
Jahrgang: 2007
Dana Faber
Jahrgang: 2007
Denise Ecer
Jahrgang: 2007
Dilman Walid Qito
Jahrgang: 2007
Emily Pooley
Jahrgang: 2007
Hilan Al Namo
Jahrgang: 2007
Maya Deusch
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Carolina De Sousa Lima
Jahrgang: 2008
Hasna Qaidy
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Didem Sengül
Jahrgang: 2009
Elisa Carvatal
Jahrgang: 2009
Maya Vuckovac
Jahrgang: 2009
Naomi Ruden
Jahrgang: 2009
Nele Mauer
Jahrgang: 2009
Noomi Ruden
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Gülizar Clpan
Jahrgang: 2010
Lorena Di Battista
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M85
Anton Gassmann
Jahrgang: 1935
Junioren U23
Dominik Sigrist
Jahrgang: 1999
Philip Deusch
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Axel Köninger
Jahrgang: 2001
Tim Schweickert
Jahrgang: 2001
Nivethan Suriakumet
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Dler Hamid
Jahrgang: 2004
Finn Pooley
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Deniz Demir
Jahrgang: 2005
Ionut Bunduc
Jahrgang: 2005
Mehmet Deniz
Jahrgang: 2005
Tim Elsässer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Matteo De Tullio
Jahrgang: 2006
Sebastiano Alberico
Jahrgang: 2006
Tom Linkenheil
Jahrgang: 2006
Walat Walid
Jahrgang: 2006
Zaid Shamo
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Christian Bossert
Jahrgang: 2007
Daniel Ries
Jahrgang: 2007
Felix Maas
Jahrgang: 2007
Paul Leicht
Jahrgang: 2007
Robert Mbako
Jahrgang: 2007
Sascha Fixel
Jahrgang: 2007
Valentin Traub
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Ferdinand Allinger
Jahrgang: 2008
Joshua Deusch
Jahrgang: 2008
Rasheed Plaseny
Jahrgang: 2008
Saif Shamo
Jahrgang: 2008
Sebastian Badila
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Adijan Qaydec
Jahrgang: 2009
Alpay Sariimis
Jahrgang: 2009
Ben Bremer
Jahrgang: 2009
Carl Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Johannes Rülke
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonas Glaser
Jahrgang: 2009
Nick Linkenheil
Jahrgang: 2009
Niklas Weichert
Jahrgang: 2009
Noah Baumstark
Jahrgang: 2009
Philipp Ludwig
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
David Gioffré
Jahrgang: 2010
Emanuel Calin
Jahrgang: 2010
Max Gloß
Jahrgang: 2010
Nicolas Schmid
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Conrad Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018