LAG Obere Murg


Frauen W65
Wilma Späth
Jahrgang: 1951
Frauen W60
Dagmar Wunsch-Kowalski
Jahrgang: 1955
Frauen W40
Claudia Kühn
Jahrgang: 1975
Sylvia Schmieder
Jahrgang: 1977
Frauen
Hannah Marxer
Jahrgang: 1990
Juniorinnen U23
Ramona Klumpp
Jahrgang: 1997
Lisa Schonert
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Celine Künstel
Jahrgang: 2000
Katharina Fernbach
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Alina Weiler
Jahrgang: 2002
Emelie Schillinger
Jahrgang: 2002
Jasmin Hornung
Jahrgang: 2002
Aaron Schalamon
Jahrgang: 2003
Emma Wunsch
Jahrgang: 2003
Hanna Gernsbeck
Jahrgang: 2003
Janna Möhrle
Jahrgang: 2003
Jasmin Ruppell
Jahrgang: 2003
Jule-Marie Roth
Jahrgang: 2003
Julia Wörner
Jahrgang: 2003
Sita Hürst
Jahrgang: 2003
Svenja Mungenast
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Amelie Gerstner
Jahrgang: 2004
Anna-Lena Krämer
Jahrgang: 2004
Enya Marie Kraft
Jahrgang: 2004
Luisa Weiler
Jahrgang: 2004
Sophie Bauer
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Annika Bleier
Jahrgang: 2005
Eva Sänger
Jahrgang: 2005
Leni Roth
Jahrgang: 2005
Mathilda Schneiders
Jahrgang: 2005
Nelli Gernsbeck
Jahrgang: 2005
Serena Costanzo
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Jasmin Mendes da Silva
Jahrgang: 2006
Maya Möhrle
Jahrgang: 2006
Sarah Weinmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Sophia Schillinger
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Anastasia Pospiech
Jahrgang: 2007
Annalisa Körner
Jahrgang: 2007
Annika Wunsch
Jahrgang: 2007
Frida Wunsch
Jahrgang: 2007
Jennifer Thorey
Jahrgang: 2007
Laura Kalmbacher
Jahrgang: 2007
Samira Krämer
Jahrgang: 2007
Svenja Thorey
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Angelina Kraft
Jahrgang: 2008
Charlotte Gradt
Jahrgang: 2008
Elena Manbohi
Jahrgang: 2008
Maren Fernbach
Jahrgang: 2008
Marie Blasius
Jahrgang: 2008
Mia Valentina Hürst
Jahrgang: 2008
Nina Göring
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Andrea-Maja Cilcuc
Jahrgang: 2009
Joline Zapf
Jahrgang: 2009
Leni Weinmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Swetlonika Krenz
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Anita Gerstner
Jahrgang: 2010
Aurelie Schoch
Jahrgang: 2010
Jomank Saraj
Jahrgang: 2010
Lina Heuer
Jahrgang: 2010
Maja Forkes
Jahrgang: 2010
Mia Mathia
Jahrgang: 2010
Robyn Krieg
Jahrgang: 2010
Saray Jomanh
Jahrgang: 2010
Vivienne Gradt
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Lilly Stotz
Jahrgang: 2011
Lotte Wunsch
Jahrgang: 2011
Mirijam Finner
Jahrgang: 2011
Zotte Wunsch
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Emily Grüble
Jahrgang: 2012
Hannah Lang
Jahrgang: 2012
Ida Rebmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Ida Wolff
Jahrgang: 2012
Julia Saraj
Jahrgang: 2012
Lisa Glauner
Jahrgang: 2012
Mara Striebich
Jahrgang: 2012
Melissa Martorana
Jahrgang: 2012
Viola Mast
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W6
Elina Weller
Jahrgang: 2013
Melanie Sophia Stößer
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W5
Emilia Hengstermann
Jahrgang: 2014
Emma-Sophie Haak
Jahrgang: 2014
Ina Streeb
Jahrgang: 2014
Xenia Krieg
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder W4
Alia Striebich
Jahrgang: 2015
Hanna Deimel
Jahrgang: 2015
Männer M80
Dietmar Barth
Jahrgang: 1937
Otmar Großmann
Jahrgang: 1938
Roland Heiler
Jahrgang: 1938
Dieter Bartzsch
Jahrgang: 1939
Männer M75
Arno Hamaekers
Jahrgang: 1940
Diethart Reichardt
Jahrgang: 1942
Helmut Rebholz
Jahrgang: 1943
Männer M70
Georg Götz
Jahrgang: 1948
Hans Zelenka
Jahrgang: 1948
Männer M65
Adi Marxer
Jahrgang: 1950
Eugen Thelen
Jahrgang: 1950
Willi Späth
Jahrgang: 1950
Wolfram Asal
Jahrgang: 1950
Friedrich Klumpp
Jahrgang: 1953
Helmut Klumpp
Jahrgang: 1954
Männer M60
Horst Moser
Jahrgang: 1955
Reiner Barth
Jahrgang: 1955
Hans-Jürgen Mitzel
Jahrgang: 1956
Roland Schröder
Jahrgang: 1956
Christian Rett
Jahrgang: 1957
Peter Bachmann
Jahrgang: 1957
Hans-Peter Schonert
Jahrgang: 1959
Männer M55
Detlef Last
Jahrgang: 1960
Männer M50
Jens Mungenast
Jahrgang: 1969
Werner Stößer
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M30
Tobias Künstel
Jahrgang: 1986
Volker Merkel
Jahrgang: 1986
Simon Merkel
Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Bastin Wörner
Jahrgang: 1992
Francesco Mesina
Jahrgang: 1992
Andreas Held
Jahrgang: 1993
Andreas Scherbarth
Jahrgang: 1993
Hannes Morlock
Jahrgang: 1993
Corsin Wörner
Jahrgang: 1994
Julian Held
Jahrgang: 1995
Simon Krieg
Jahrgang: 1995
Timo Mungenast
Jahrgang: 1995
Carsten Schoch
Jahrgang: 1996
Leon Wörner
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Timo Krämer
Jahrgang: 1997
Anton Stößer
Jahrgang: 1998
Friedemann Roth
Jahrgang: 1999
Tim Stößer
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
David Schalamon
Jahrgang: 2001
Felix Gernsbeck
Jahrgang: 2001
Paul Stößer
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Benjamin Strobel
Jahrgang: 2002
Felix Beilharz
Jahrgang: 2003
Paul Sischka
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Frederic Frey
Jahrgang: 2004
Johannes Laubel
Jahrgang: 2004
Leon Kalmbacher
Jahrgang: 2004
Luis Hucker
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Elias Schalamon
Jahrgang: 2005
Luis HUCKER
Jahrgang: 2005
Luis Roth
Jahrgang: 2005
Mateo Körner
Jahrgang: 2005
Nikolaus Beilharz
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Phileas Melchert
Jahrgang: 2006
Stefan Glauner
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Moritz Mungenast
Jahrgang: 2007
Noah Nähring
Jahrgang: 2007
Valentin Bauer
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Benedikt Bauer
Jahrgang: 2008
David Nähring
Jahrgang: 2008
Jaron Wörner
Jahrgang: 2008
Max Wolff
Jahrgang: 2008
Moritz Forker
Jahrgang: 2008
Noah Herrmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Paul Egner
Jahrgang: 2008
Steven Martorana
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Emil Kroner
Jahrgang: 2009
Fabio Wunsch
Jahrgang: 2009
Lennart Reif
Jahrgang: 2009
Marc Glauner
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Halabi Muhyeddin
Jahrgang: 2010
Jacob Bauer
Jahrgang: 2010
Mohuiddin Halabi
Jahrgang: 2010
Nils Rebmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Noah Weller
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Matteo Maggiore
Jahrgang: 2011
Noah Fernbach
Jahrgang: 2011
Silvio Thanner
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
John Weber
Jahrgang: 2012
Julian Bleier
Jahrgang: 2012
Lenny Girrbach
Jahrgang: 2012
Luis Grüble
Jahrgang: 2012
Matteo Spaskovski
Jahrgang: 2012
Toni Kroner
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018