SR Yburg Steinbach


Frauen W30
Jessica Weigl
Jahrgang: 1987
Weibliche Jugend U20
Antonia Seydel
Jahrgang: 2000
Lara Schönith
Jahrgang: 2000
Helen Fischer
Jahrgang: 2001
Josefa Metzinger
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Celine Scheifele
Jahrgang: 2002
Corinne Gibilisco
Jahrgang: 2002
Gloria Antonaci
Jahrgang: 2002
Maria Lindner
Jahrgang: 2002
Rachel Fruchtmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Sophia Strecker
Jahrgang: 2002
Franziska Seebacher
Jahrgang: 2003
Hanna Altmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Helen Baumgarten
Jahrgang: 2003
Lilly Schneider
Jahrgang: 2003
Lisa Merkel
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Ana-Paula Schmitz
Jahrgang: 2004
Camie Fischer
Jahrgang: 2004
Ida Hünerfeld
Jahrgang: 2004
Karla Rathmer
Jahrgang: 2004
Kira Kenngott
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Anna Scherer
Jahrgang: 2005
Annika Habicht
Jahrgang: 2005
Helena Stojanovic
Jahrgang: 2005
Isabel Seebacher
Jahrgang: 2005
Lilly Velten
Jahrgang: 2005
Lisa Velten
Jahrgang: 2005
Luisa Ortanderl
Jahrgang: 2005
Mona Strecker
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Josefine Fruchtmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Julie Leppert
Jahrgang: 2006
Lena Droll
Jahrgang: 2006
Lilly Genter
Jahrgang: 2006
Sarah Roth
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Anna Hohmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Chiara Bals
Jahrgang: 2007
Hana Kukic
Jahrgang: 2007
Johanna Busch
Jahrgang: 2007
Juli Janitz
Jahrgang: 2007
Line Hünerfeld
Jahrgang: 2007
Magdalena Stark
Jahrgang: 2007
Mana Kukic
Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Clappier
Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Svenson
Jahrgang: 2007
Svenja Habicht
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Chiara Schindler
Jahrgang: 2008
Jolina Ochs
Jahrgang: 2008
Juliane Huber
Jahrgang: 2008
Laura Armbruster
Jahrgang: 2008
Lotta Neuhoff
Jahrgang: 2008
Luisa Grammenos
Jahrgang: 2008
Marie Grammenos
Jahrgang: 2008
Svenja Von Der Heydt
Jahrgang: 2008
Vivienne Schulz
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Ella Schriever
Jahrgang: 2009
Hannah Götz
Jahrgang: 2009
Juliana Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2009
Kayla Von Der Heydt
Jahrgang: 2009
Laila Steurer
Jahrgang: 2009
Leni Falk
Jahrgang: 2009
Mia Kreis
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Finja Seel
Jahrgang: 2010
Josefa Rathmer
Jahrgang: 2010
Lucia Neichel
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M45
Dr. Björn Maier
Jahrgang: 1973
Emanuele Gibilisco
Jahrgang: 1974
Männer M40
Volker Maier
Jahrgang: 1976
Männer
Bodo Göder
Jahrgang: 1993
Sascha Graf
Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Joshua Braun
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Nico Maier
Jahrgang: 2000
Leon Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Robin Frey
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Lars Lawo
Jahrgang: 2002
Niklas Huber
Jahrgang: 2002
Fabian Haedecke
Jahrgang: 2003
Jona Fruchtmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Manuel Engl
Jahrgang: 2003
Moritz Merkel
Jahrgang: 2003
Oliver Greß
Jahrgang: 2003
Tim Kilka
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Carlo Meyer
Jahrgang: 2004
Dominik Manz
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Arwen Noah Derler
Jahrgang: 2005
Jakob Koegl
Jahrgang: 2005
Joshua Zeilinger
Jahrgang: 2005
Maximilian Stark
Jahrgang: 2005
Tom Seel
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Benjamin Redzepagic
Jahrgang: 2006
Carlo Stammler
Jahrgang: 2006
Gianmarco Gibilisco
Jahrgang: 2006
Johannes Huber
Jahrgang: 2006
Lukas Linder
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Linus Falk
Jahrgang: 2007
Louis Quentel
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Eliano Vieweger
Jahrgang: 2008
Jaron Siefritz
Jahrgang: 2008
Mattis Linder
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Ferdinand Roth
Jahrgang: 2009
Jacob Bühler
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonas Biesinger
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonas Weiss
Jahrgang: 2009
Lewis Wulf
Jahrgang: 2009
Louis Heizmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Maximilian Valasek
Jahrgang: 2009
Nick Zeller
Jahrgang: 2009
Niklas Hussels
Jahrgang: 2009
Tim Wagenbrenner
Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018