LG Kurpfalz


Frauen W65
Elke Herzig
Jahrgang: 1956
Frauen W55
Birgit Schillinger
Jahrgang: 1963
Frauen
Malaika Mihambo
Jahrgang: 1994
Isabelle Sturm
Jahrgang: 1998
Juniorinnen U23
Denise Grashoff
Jahrgang: 1999
Anne Braun
Jahrgang: 2000
Clara Wollschläger
Jahrgang: 2001
Jennifer Mattern
Jahrgang: 2001
Julia Gruber
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Carina Meiser
Jahrgang: 2002
Louisa Ludwig
Jahrgang: 2002
Emma Volandt
Jahrgang: 2003
Kathrin Krämer
Jahrgang: 2003
Maike Deckert
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Greta Ziegler
Jahrgang: 2004
Laura Pedretti
Jahrgang: 2004
Lea Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Sophie Knapp
Jahrgang: 2004
Anna Berner
Jahrgang: 2005
Chiara Schollmeyer
Jahrgang: 2005
Eva Heimburger
Jahrgang: 2005
Pauline Nagel
Jahrgang: 2005
Sarah Meiser
Jahrgang: 2005
Smilla Von Duhn
Jahrgang: 2005
Tabea Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Tatjana Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Giulia Hörauf
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Angelina Georg
Jahrgang: 2007
Ella Hehl
Jahrgang: 2007
Emelie Braun
Jahrgang: 2007
Emily Steeg
Jahrgang: 2007
Hanna Brenner
Jahrgang: 2007
Kira Wichert
Jahrgang: 2007
Lara Scheel
Jahrgang: 2007
Lea Castellani
Jahrgang: 2007
Rebecca Federer
Jahrgang: 2007
Sarah Becker
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophie Borlinghaus
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Alessia Citrigno
Jahrgang: 2009
Carla Kazi
Jahrgang: 2009
Clara-Mavie Geyer
Jahrgang: 2009
Enie Brauner
Jahrgang: 2009
Johanna Breyer
Jahrgang: 2009
Lara Albert
Jahrgang: 2009
Lina Speckis
Jahrgang: 2009
Nelly Huber
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Alisa Rude
Jahrgang: 2010
Isabel Georg
Jahrgang: 2010
Johanna Lörch
Jahrgang: 2010
Lea Pfattheicher
Jahrgang: 2010
Lena Hammer
Jahrgang: 2010
Marleen Fieger
Jahrgang: 2010
Mia Wilhelm
Jahrgang: 2010
Mona Thee
Jahrgang: 2010
Valerie Georg
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Sophia Klar
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W8
Fiona Jung
Jahrgang: 2013
Lara Körner
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W7
Linnea Rhein
Jahrgang: 2014
Männer M80
Erwin Hube
Jahrgang: 1939
Männer
Yannik Dudda
Jahrgang: 1998
Junioren U23
Jakob Gieser
Jahrgang: 2000
Luca Wagner
Jahrgang: 2000
Finn Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Paul Casper Niklas
Jahrgang: 2002
Felix Abbe
Jahrgang: 2003
Kim-Lukas Koloska
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Anton Lustig
Jahrgang: 2004
Kevin Schneider
Jahrgang: 2004
Levente Mihalyi
Jahrgang: 2004
Bela Keitel
Jahrgang: 2005
Jan Kula
Jahrgang: 2005
Lukas Krabel
Jahrgang: 2005
Yannick Schaub
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Fabian Spahr
Jahrgang: 2006
Georgi Hristov
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Lars Gollnick
Jahrgang: 2007
Leander Georg
Jahrgang: 2007
Marius Haug
Jahrgang: 2007
Robin Seiz
Jahrgang: 2007
Tom Faller
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Ayk Nikolay
Jahrgang: 2008
Dominik Dettinger-Müller
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonas Luther
Jahrgang: 2008
Linus Tornow
Jahrgang: 2008
Luke Johnston
Jahrgang: 2008
Precious Thürmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Ben Tauchert
Jahrgang: 2009
Finn Lejoly
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonathan Nagel
Jahrgang: 2009
Mirco Opsölder
Jahrgang: 2009
Tobias Ziegelbauer
Jahrgang: 2009
Valero Daniel Vaz
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Adrian Partale
Jahrgang: 2010
Erik Dietz
Jahrgang: 2010
Felix Deimann
Jahrgang: 2010
Jakob Luther
Jahrgang: 2010
Jakob Weis
Jahrgang: 2010
Jonas Schneider
Jahrgang: 2010
Louis Rosenberger
Jahrgang: 2010
Moritz Schneider
Jahrgang: 2010
Raphael Jung
Jahrgang: 2010
Samuel Deimann
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Raphael Chodakow
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M9
Jonas Körner
Jahrgang: 2012
Moritz Strümpel
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M8
Louis Stohner
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M6
Mats Bäcker
Jahrgang: 2015
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018