SG Walldorf Astoria 1902


Frauen W65
Gabi Müller
Jahrgang: 1953
Frauen W45
Sabine Dorando
Jahrgang: 1970
Ulrike Hormann
Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen W40
Christine Müller
Jahrgang: 1976
Frauen W35
Christine Spiry
Jahrgang: 1979
Frauen W30
Birgit Pfisterer
Jahrgang: 1985
Kerstin Rinnert
Jahrgang: 1986
Frauen
Christina Luxemburger
Jahrgang: 1990
Carolin Becker
Jahrgang: 1991
Verena Schuster
Jahrgang: 1993
Alena Kaltenmaier
Jahrgang: 1994
Franziska Wachtel
Jahrgang: 1994
Juniorinnen U23
Sarah Krämer
Jahrgang: 1996
Weibliche Jugend U20
Sophie Schmiedeberg
Jahrgang: 1999
Denise Schreyer
Jahrgang: 2000
Jana Hurst
Jahrgang: 2000
Mara Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2000
Victoria Amon
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Sophia Wessendorf
Jahrgang: 2001
Emily Graf
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Emily Wolf
Jahrgang: 2003
Kinga Mesteri
Jahrgang: 2003
Melanie Kistner
Jahrgang: 2003
Paula Böhli
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Amelie Heck
Jahrgang: 2004
Jette Meseg
Jahrgang: 2004
Jette Meseq
Jahrgang: 2004
Lena Beer
Jahrgang: 2004
Lisa Luther
Jahrgang: 2004
Melanie Hoffmann-Rothe
Jahrgang: 2004
Pia Früchtl
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Eva Gröne
Jahrgang: 2005
Sophie Färber
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Eleni Parthenis
Jahrgang: 2006
Emily Beck
Jahrgang: 2006
Lilly Klee
Jahrgang: 2006
Maria Hübl
Jahrgang: 2006
Stella Vossen
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Dora Koleva
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W9
Johanna Biedermann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Anna Hübl
Jahrgang: 2010
Kaja Backhaus
Jahrgang: 2010
Ruya Bilir
Jahrgang: 2010
Sara Soda
Jahrgang: 2010
Sara Soder
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W7
Madita Mett
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W6
Johanna Brecht
Jahrgang: 2012
Jule Jungkind
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M60
Uwe Luszick-Gahlen
Jahrgang: 1954
Männer M55
Udo Laub
Jahrgang: 1959
Bertram Wagenblatt
Jahrgang: 1960
Dieter Heinzmann
Jahrgang: 1960
Rolf Heinzmann
Jahrgang: 1960
Rolf Heirmann
Jahrgang: 1960
Männer M50
Heinz Gorzitza
Jahrgang: 1964
Christoph Brune
Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M45
Thomas Keßler
Jahrgang: 1970
Axel Emmerich
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M40
Markus Stehula
Jahrgang: 1977
Männer M30
Patrick Meyer
Jahrgang: 1986
Steffen Schneckenburger
Jahrgang: 1986
Männer
Stephan Gutknecht
Jahrgang: 1989
Junioren U23
Florian Sauer
Jahrgang: 1997
Hellu Jean-Paul Lawson
Jahrgang: 1997
Jean-Paul Lawson
Jahrgang: 1997
Jean-Paul Lawson Hellu
Jahrgang: 1997
Louis Stadtherr
Jahrgang: 1997
Christian Kaiser
Jahrgang: 1998
Luca Klevenz
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Jonas Stelzer
Jahrgang: 1999
Malte Hinrichs
Jahrgang: 1999
Moritz Eisnecker
Jahrgang: 2000
Paul Dorando
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Jonas Kunz
Jahrgang: 2002
Max Simonis
Jahrgang: 2002
Nicolas Heck
Jahrgang: 2002
Robert Brune
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Gustav Redwitz
Jahrgang: 2003
Peter Dorando
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Bence Banfai
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Bernard Brune
Jahrgang: 2005
Jannik Ohr
Jahrgang: 2005
Timo Müller
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Ador Grmay
Jahrgang: 2006
Benjamin Wenzel
Jahrgang: 2006
Christopher Campbell
Jahrgang: 2006
Felix Böhli
Jahrgang: 2006
Jan Winnes
Jahrgang: 2006
Julian Wiest
Jahrgang: 2006
Norik Etz
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Finnian Ohr
Jahrgang: 2007
Tom Siebold
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Aryan Verma
Jahrgang: 2008
Tobias Hübl
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Adrian Wiest
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Baris Bilir
Jahrgang: 2010
Baris Dora
Jahrgang: 2010
David Di Nunzio
Jahrgang: 2010
Doga Bilir
Jahrgang: 2010
Jonathan Blum
Jahrgang: 2010
Mattis Ohr
Jahrgang: 2010
Neo Schroer
Jahrgang: 2010
Toni Jungkind
Jahrgang: 2010
Vo Tiger-Toan
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M7
Finn Heinzmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Luca Gunsch
Jahrgang: 2011
Tammo Arnold
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M6
Moritz Backhaus
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018