SG Walldorf Astoria 1902


Frauen W65
Gabi Müller
Jahrgang: 1953
Frauen W50
Sabine Dorando
Jahrgang: 1970
Ruth Gröne
Jahrgang: 1971
Frauen W45
Ulrike Hormann
Jahrgang: 1973
Angela Schmid
Jahrgang: 1974
Christine Müller
Jahrgang: 1976
Frauen W30
Carolin Becker
Jahrgang: 1991
Frauen
Beatrix Binz
Jahrgang: 1993
Chiara Krämer
Jahrgang: 1993
Anna Leitmaier
Jahrgang: 1995
Sarah Krämer
Jahrgang: 1996
Anna Pospiech
Jahrgang: 1999
Juniorinnen U23
Sarah Schlusche
Jahrgang: 2001
Anna Beer
Jahrgang: 2002
Marlene Adolf
Jahrgang: 2002
Theresa Sitzler
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U20
Anna Herrmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Helen Winnes
Jahrgang: 2003
Luisa Herrfurth
Jahrgang: 2003
Melanie Kistner
Jahrgang: 2003
Jette Meseq
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Eva Gröne
Jahrgang: 2005
Isabel Haase
Jahrgang: 2006
Maria Hübl
Jahrgang: 2006
Matilda Feik
Jahrgang: 2006
Oryslava Gutsol
Jahrgang: 2006
Stella Vossen
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Dora Koleva
Jahrgang: 2007
Finja Nordmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Karla Nesin
Jahrgang: 2007
Katie Engels
Jahrgang: 2007
Martha Eibich
Jahrgang: 2007
Melissa Gastmeyer
Jahrgang: 2007
Mona Gröne
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophia Laps
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Leni Rappenecker
Jahrgang: 2008
Marla Schieck
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Helena Rösch
Jahrgang: 2009
Sabine Hansen
Jahrgang: 2009
Sarah Laps
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Anna Hübl
Jahrgang: 2010
Anushkar Warunkar
Jahrgang: 2010
Charlotte Dornbach
Jahrgang: 2010
Clara Böhnert
Jahrgang: 2010
Kaja Backhaus
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Felice Damoulaki
Jahrgang: 2011
Joanna Finny
Jahrgang: 2011
Nidhi Amar
Jahrgang: 2011
Siya Dwivedi
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M65
Uwe Luszick-Gahlen
Jahrgang: 1954
Männer M60
Udo Laub
Jahrgang: 1959
Bertram Wagenblatt
Jahrgang: 1960
Dieter Heinzmann
Jahrgang: 1960
Rolf Heinzmann
Jahrgang: 1960
Männer M55
Heinz Gorzitza
Jahrgang: 1964
Christoph Brune
Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M50
Thomas Keßler
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M45
Axel Emmerich
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer
Rio Lachmann
Jahrgang: 1994
Sascha Marton
Jahrgang: 1995
Luca Klevenz
Jahrgang: 1998
Divine Ngwa
Jahrgang: 1999
Malte Hinrichs
Jahrgang: 1999
Junioren U23
Moritz Eisnecker
Jahrgang: 2000
Robert Brune
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U20
Peter Dorando
Jahrgang: 2003
Emilio Gonzalez
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Bernard Brune
Jahrgang: 2005
Jannik Ohr
Jahrgang: 2005
Samuel Schmid
Jahrgang: 2005
Timo Müller
Jahrgang: 2005
Felix Böhli
Jahrgang: 2006
Jan Winnes
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Finnian Ohr
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Nolan Hoffmann-Rothe
Jahrgang: 2008
Tobias Hübl
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Daniel Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2009
Felix Schuster
Jahrgang: 2009
Leon Mutzig
Jahrgang: 2009
Siddhanth Amar
Jahrgang: 2009
Siddharth Dwivedi
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
David Rückert
Jahrgang: 2010
Jonah Bätz
Jahrgang: 2010
Mattis Ohr
Jahrgang: 2010
Neo Schroer
Jahrgang: 2010
Toni Jungkind
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Carlo Schieck
Jahrgang: 2011
Paul Milus
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018