TSG 78 Heidelberg


Frauen W30
Anke Tüselmann
Jahrgang: 1989
Frauen
Rebekka Fendt
Jahrgang: 1992
Sophia Möllinger
Jahrgang: 1992
Beatrice Latz
Jahrgang: 1994
Jeanette Jansen
Jahrgang: 1994
Anna Schultz-Coulon
Jahrgang: 1995
Schrader Meike
Jahrgang: 1995
Elena Kapp
Jahrgang: 1996
Svenja Doubravsky
Jahrgang: 1996
Danel Jansen Van Rensburg
Jahrgang: 1998
Paula Rücker
Jahrgang: 1998
Juniorinnen U23
Anja Benderoth
Jahrgang: 1999
Johanna Hillebrand
Jahrgang: 2000
Amelia Hopp
Jahrgang: 2001
Amelie Paasche
Jahrgang: 2001
Lilli-Sophie Fischer
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Charlotte Bauer
Jahrgang: 2004
Frowine Korth
Jahrgang: 2004
Hannah Joepgen
Jahrgang: 2005
Lucia Wolf
Jahrgang: 2005
Sophia Horlacher
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Anouk Kaessmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Charlott Leverenz
Jahrgang: 2006
Lili Geletneky
Jahrgang: 2006
Nika Hieber
Jahrgang: 2006
Tamara Borkenstein
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Charlotte Sophie Mnich
Jahrgang: 2007
Flavia Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2007
Lya Otto
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Adriana Bartholomäi
Jahrgang: 2008
Dorothea Kienle
Jahrgang: 2008
Enya-Marie Feil
Jahrgang: 2008
Maleah Breitwell
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Anabel Warkentin
Jahrgang: 2009
Annalena Bayer
Jahrgang: 2009
Hannah Hensel
Jahrgang: 2009
Isabel Warkentin
Jahrgang: 2009
Maike Buchta
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M80
Helmut Diehm
Jahrgang: 1940
Männer M60
Jürgen Hofstätter
Jahrgang: 1961
Männer M55
Christian Maichle
Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M50
Axel Görlach
Jahrgang: 1967
Marcus Imbsweiler
Jahrgang: 1967
Andreas Engelhart
Jahrgang: 1968
Torsten Fenske
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M45
Florian Kaiser
Jahrgang: 1972
Roland Rohde
Jahrgang: 1972
Oliver Maier
Jahrgang: 1973
Florian Kienle
Jahrgang: 1975
Georg Kopf
Jahrgang: 1975
Männer M35
Markus Jost
Jahrgang: 1985
Männer M30
Oliver Priem
Jahrgang: 1989
Lennart Brandenburg
Jahrgang: 1990
Nico Krieger
Jahrgang: 1991
Verena Beatrice Bröstl
Jahrgang: 1991
Männer
Tim Heyer
Jahrgang: 1992
Christopher Lance
Jahrgang: 1994
Joscha Reber
Jahrgang: 1994
Sidney Spike Tregellis
Jahrgang: 1994
Philipp Weng
Jahrgang: 1995
Victor Schmieder
Jahrgang: 1995
Bryce Lim
Jahrgang: 1996
Fabian Benedict Marondel
Jahrgang: 1996
Leon Kornwinkel
Jahrgang: 1996
Roman Deck
Jahrgang: 1996
Florian Kehrein
Jahrgang: 1997
Salim Dunco
Jahrgang: 1997
Salim Dunov
Jahrgang: 1997
Christian Hölting
Jahrgang: 1998
Jurek Hegemann
Jahrgang: 1998
Junioren U23
Andrei Popescu
Jahrgang: 1999
Ethan Sherrard
Jahrgang: 1999
Rayan Younis
Jahrgang: 2000
Leon Zeiger
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Friedrich Schirmacher
Jahrgang: 2002
Jonas Entenmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Louis Ochel
Jahrgang: 2002
Manuel Peters
Jahrgang: 2002
Lennart Berg
Jahrgang: 2003
Leon Leverenz
Jahrgang: 2003
Sebastian Artelt
Jahrgang: 2003
Timo Quarneti
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Benedikt Goltz
Jahrgang: 2004
Felician Roth
Jahrgang: 2004
Johannes Bürger
Jahrgang: 2004
Johannes Kuhr
Jahrgang: 2004
Matteo Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2004
Frederik Landskröner
Jahrgang: 2005
Jakob Buselmeier
Jahrgang: 2005
Moritz Friederich
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Benedict Reinhardt
Jahrgang: 2006
Justus Wessendorf
Jahrgang: 2006
Mathis Hennecke
Jahrgang: 2006
Rupert Bußmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Sebastian Aragon
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Johannes Mohr
Jahrgang: 2007
Vincent Friedrich Klensch
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Benjamin Geletneky
Jahrgang: 2008
Felix Jurack
Jahrgang: 2008
Jan Bodirsky
Jahrgang: 2008
Josiah Bloss
Jahrgang: 2008
Rafael Storz
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Joan Conrad Loscheid
Jahrgang: 2009
Luis Cadavid Weygand
Jahrgang: 2009
Nikolaus Mahnkopp
Jahrgang: 2009
Tom Stadler
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Georg Kienle
Jahrgang: 2010
Henri Mihm
Jahrgang: 2010
Laurent Klensch
Jahrgang: 2010
Moritz Krampe
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Johannes Bayer
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018