TV Unterharmersbach


Juniorinnen U23
Sina Vollmer
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Mara Pristl
Jahrgang: 2000
Alexandra Echle
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anne Kling
Jahrgang: 2002
Julia Burger
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Cora Burger
Jahrgang: 2004
Cora Maria Burger
Jahrgang: 2004
Cora-Maria Burger
Jahrgang: 2004
Cora-Marie Burger
Jahrgang: 2004
Maira Teßmer
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Carolin Polap
Jahrgang: 2005
Henrietta Perndl
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Doriana Tocaci
Jahrgang: 2006
Lea Selinger
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Alea Fehrenbacher
Jahrgang: 2007
Alice Brophy-Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Anneken Bosnjak
Jahrgang: 2007
Franka Schmieder
Jahrgang: 2007
Lavinia Kempf
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Emma Repple
Jahrgang: 2008
Feline Stern
Jahrgang: 2008
Hanna Bohnert
Jahrgang: 2008
Janine Klosek
Jahrgang: 2008
Malia Kresina
Jahrgang: 2008
Nele Boschert
Jahrgang: 2008
Pia Zimmerer
Jahrgang: 2008
Pia Mailin Zimmerer
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Malia Damm
Jahrgang: 2009
Marie Haller
Jahrgang: 2009
Rosa Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2009
Sofie Damm
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Klaudija Polap
Jahrgang: 2010
Maja Geiges
Jahrgang: 2010
Noa Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Fabienne Burger
Jahrgang: 2011
Saskia Reich
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Tessa Riehle
Jahrgang: 2012
Männliche Jugend U20
Max Krause
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Bastian Schütze
Jahrgang: 2002
Dennis Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2002
Jakob Roth
Jahrgang: 2003
Tim Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Max Brophy-Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Noah Wegner
Jahrgang: 2004
Timo Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Aron Roth
Jahrgang: 2005
Johannes Geiges
Jahrgang: 2005
Melvin Seith
Jahrgang: 2005
Tobias Steiger
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Felix Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Max Geiges
Jahrgang: 2006
Maximilian Damm
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Arno Chabot
Jahrgang: 2007
Joshua Bruder
Jahrgang: 2007
Landolin Lehman
Jahrgang: 2007
Landolin Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Marek Polap
Jahrgang: 2007
Max Berghof
Jahrgang: 2007
Sören Burger
Jahrgang: 2007
Stefan Dilger
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Silas Munz
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Felix Kienzler
Jahrgang: 2009
Felix Kinzler
Jahrgang: 2009
Lennox Burger
Jahrgang: 2009
Leo Berghof
Jahrgang: 2009
Luis Bayh
Jahrgang: 2009
Niclas Kunz
Jahrgang: 2009
Samuel Klosek
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Jannis Riehle
Jahrgang: 2010
Julius Spitzmüller
Jahrgang: 2010
Marius Falk
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
David Münchbach
Jahrgang: 2011
Jonas Richter
Jahrgang: 2011
Max Hainz
Jahrgang: 2011
Nils Spitzmüller
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Jakob Metz
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018