LG Erlangen


Frauen W45
Tanja Altmann
Jahrgang: 1974
Frauen
Marlena Gieck
Jahrgang: 1994
Alina Rossmanith
Jahrgang: 1995
Clara Belz
Jahrgang: 1996
Katharina Winkler
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Annika Belz
Jahrgang: 1998
Julia Knierim
Jahrgang: 1998
Michaela Blanck
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Jasmin Frisch
Jahrgang: 2001
Katharina Winkler
Jahrgang: 2001
Michelle Riedel
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anja Kuhne
Jahrgang: 2002
Anne Ohlrogge
Jahrgang: 2002
Sara Warmuth
Jahrgang: 2002
Julia Frisch
Jahrgang: 2003
Katja Myburgh
Jahrgang: 2003
Liat Eggenwirth
Jahrgang: 2003
Merle Hoyer
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Ailina Pietsch
Jahrgang: 2004
Alina Peter
Jahrgang: 2004
Alina Peters
Jahrgang: 2004
Emely Nositschka
Jahrgang: 2004
Jana Siebler
Jahrgang: 2004
Marie Schramm
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Elisa Klucken
Jahrgang: 2005
Elisa Schmeling
Jahrgang: 2005
Emili Pröhl
Jahrgang: 2005
Emily Pröhl
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Frank
Jahrgang: 2005
Luise Kraft
Jahrgang: 2005
Mona Fledrich
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Ella Barth
Jahrgang: 2006
Lilly Goldberg
Jahrgang: 2006
Mia Liphardt
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
An-An Fu
Jahrgang: 2007
Anastasia Clausnitzer
Jahrgang: 2007
Helena Gerstendörfer
Jahrgang: 2007
Karoline Goltz
Jahrgang: 2007
Svenja Gödde
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Chiara Böller
Jahrgang: 2008
Lena Merkel
Jahrgang: 2008
Virginia Schultze Pauly
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Elisabeth Krista
Jahrgang: 2009
Elizabeth Krista
Jahrgang: 2009
Josefine Namer
Jahrgang: 2009
Kristina Gabikova
Jahrgang: 2009
Leona Gehrke
Jahrgang: 2009
Linda Spengler
Jahrgang: 2009
Sarah Ufer
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Charlotte Görtz
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M75
Helmut Müller
Jahrgang: 1942
Männer M55
Hans Freudenberger
Jahrgang: 1960
Männer M50
Markus Tempel
Jahrgang: 1965
Olaf Schoenenborn
Jahrgang: 1969
Olaf Schönenborn
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M35
Bjorn Day
Jahrgang: 1983
Männer M30
Minh Le
Jahrgang: 1985
Tobias Herzog
Jahrgang: 1985
Männer
Karl-Georg Spitz
Jahrgang: 1990
Daniel Brückner
Jahrgang: 1991
Nicolai Scheerer
Jahrgang: 1991
Daniel Künzl
Jahrgang: 1994
Max Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 1995
Sam Leiblein
Jahrgang: 1995
Alexander Weiß
Jahrgang: 1996
Alexander Weiss
Jahrgang: 1996
Gabriel Beer
Jahrgang: 1996
Moritz Riehn
Jahrgang: 1996
Sebastian Schindler
Jahrgang: 1996
Thomas Knauer
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Christopher Löffelmann
Jahrgang: 1997
Gabriel Beer
Jahrgang: 1997
Moritz Persitzky
Jahrgang: 1998
Sven Böller
Jahrgang: 1998
Hendrik Gühlen
Jahrgang: 1999
Nicolas Balbach
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Johannes Belz
Jahrgang: 2000
Thomas Kuhne
Jahrgang: 2000
Julian Grasnick
Jahrgang: 2001
Paul Gemmel
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Laurens Libuda
Jahrgang: 2003
Laurense Libuda
Jahrgang: 2003
Laurentius Buchmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Florian Ekengele
Jahrgang: 2004
Southik Banerjee
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Fabian Finck
Jahrgang: 2005
Philipp Weiß
Jahrgang: 2005
Samuel Liersch
Jahrgang: 2005
Till Hager
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Hannes Hermschulte
Jahrgang: 2006
Maximilian Grasnick
Jahrgang: 2006
Tim Büttner
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Florian Thielemann
Jahrgang: 2007
Philipp Demel
Jahrgang: 2007
Silas Apanay
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Felix Löffler
Jahrgang: 2008
Joshua Goldberg
Jahrgang: 2008
Lars Pudlo
Jahrgang: 2008
Linus Ulrich
Jahrgang: 2008
Theodor Görtz
Jahrgang: 2008
Veit Haeßler
Jahrgang: 2008
Vincent Clausnitzer
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Valentin Scholler
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Hannes Hirsch
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M7
Ferdinand Görtz
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018