LG Erlangen


Frauen W45
Tanja Altmann
Jahrgang: 1974
Frauen
Alina Rossmanith
Jahrgang: 1995
Katharina Winkler
Jahrgang: 1996
Laura Ruhland
Jahrgang: 1996
Annika Belz
Jahrgang: 1998
Marie Quellhorst
Jahrgang: 1998
Michaela Blanck
Jahrgang: 1999
Juniorinnen U23
Luca Bulitta
Jahrgang: 2000
Michelle Sydlik
Jahrgang: 2000
Katharina Winkler
Jahrgang: 2001
Theresa Schalling
Jahrgang: 2001
Lätitia Ermisch
Jahrgang: 2002
Sara Warmuth
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Emilia Dorn
Jahrgang: 2005
Emily Pröhl
Jahrgang: 2005
Kristina Lenfert
Jahrgang: 2005
Amelie Nießen
Jahrgang: 2006
Lilly Goldberg
Jahrgang: 2006
Mia Liphardt
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Isabella Baron
Jahrgang: 2007
Svenja Gödde
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Alina Perschy
Jahrgang: 2008
Annalena Cottone
Jahrgang: 2008
Chiara Böller
Jahrgang: 2008
Emilia Dütting
Jahrgang: 2008
Eva Scholz
Jahrgang: 2008
Juliane Städtler
Jahrgang: 2008
Marie Böhm
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Alicia Mohr-Zeuch
Jahrgang: 2009
Elizabeth Krista
Jahrgang: 2009
Helena Saller
Jahrgang: 2009
Kristina Gabikova
Jahrgang: 2009
Linda Spengler
Jahrgang: 2009
Marie Böhm
Jahrgang: 2009
Nele Böller
Jahrgang: 2009
Sofia Menger Contreras
Jahrgang: 2009
Theresa Nagel
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Lena Meyer
Jahrgang: 2010
Sarah Stowasser
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Alena Zuber
Jahrgang: 2011
Clara Balle
Jahrgang: 2011
Emily Cottone
Jahrgang: 2011
Julia Garbas Serra
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Ella Kuhnhäuser
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M80
Helmut Müller
Jahrgang: 1942
Männer M65
Peter Lenz
Jahrgang: 1955
Männer M60
Hans Freudenberger
Jahrgang: 1960
Männer M50
Olaf Schoenenborn
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M35
Simon Hammann
Jahrgang: 1987
Männer
Alexander Weiss
Jahrgang: 1996
Thomas Knauer
Jahrgang: 1996
Benjamin Pohl
Jahrgang: 1997
Christopher Löffelmann
Jahrgang: 1997
Gabriel Beer
Jahrgang: 1997
Jan Engelhard
Jahrgang: 1998
Pascal Debes
Jahrgang: 1998
Hendrik Gühlen
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Conrad Voigt
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Luckas Amadori
Jahrgang: 2005
Griffin Tagmark
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Florian Thielemann
Jahrgang: 2007
Leon Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonard Muck
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Felix Löffler
Jahrgang: 2008
Jarne Zapke
Jahrgang: 2008
Luis Kiepfer
Jahrgang: 2008
Veit Haeßler
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Manuel Kalb
Jahrgang: 2009
Simon Matussek
Jahrgang: 2009
Valentin Scholler
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Jona Maximilian Stöhr
Jahrgang: 2010
Paul Schultheiss
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Julian Knauer
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Jago Reuschel
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018