LG Hersbrucker Alb


Frauen W45
Nicola Buchwald
Jahrgang: 1976
Weibliche Jugend U20
Amelie Scharrer
Jahrgang: 2003
Charlotta van Haßelt
Jahrgang: 2003
Sina Buchwald
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Hanna Rummer
Jahrgang: 2007
Leni Wilschinski
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Kira Haas
Jahrgang: 2008
Mona Müller
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Lena Haas
Jahrgang: 2009
Luci Wilschinski
Jahrgang: 2009
Mia Aepler
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Alina Odörfer
Jahrgang: 2010
Lena Liebel
Jahrgang: 2010
Lina Stahl
Jahrgang: 2010
Lucia Brückner
Jahrgang: 2010
Natalie Jahoda
Jahrgang: 2010
Raian Al Jneid
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Emma Rummer
Jahrgang: 2011
Lena Schlegl
Jahrgang: 2011
Mia Marie Lippl
Jahrgang: 2011
Sofie Kompat
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Carina Jahoda
Jahrgang: 2012
Frida Reichel
Jahrgang: 2012
Johanna Odörfer
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W9
Finja Prillwitz
Jahrgang: 2013
Johanna Ruder
Jahrgang: 2013
Leonie Bruckner
Jahrgang: 2013
Liliana Poptcheva
Jahrgang: 2013
Lily Honscheid
Jahrgang: 2013
Linda Petermann
Jahrgang: 2013
Matilda Martin
Jahrgang: 2013
Sndus Al Jneid
Jahrgang: 2013
Sophia Goller
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W8
Linda Konietzko
Jahrgang: 2014
Matilda Knabe
Jahrgang: 2014
Mira Stahl
Jahrgang: 2014
Thea Kompat
Jahrgang: 2014
Männer M80
Werner Neumann
Jahrgang: 1941
Männer M70
Karl-Heinz Hübner
Jahrgang: 1951
Männer M55
Bernd Buchwald
Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M45
Marcus Neumann
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M40
Alex Kompat
Jahrgang: 1979
Männer M35
Ben Honscheid
Jahrgang: 1983
Männliche Jugend U20
Robin Frisch
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Lennart van Haßelt
Jahrgang: 2005
Sven Buchwald
Jahrgang: 2005
Titus Knoche
Jahrgang: 2005
Jan-Luis Knisch
Jahrgang: 2006
Richard Reichel
Jahrgang: 2006
Simon Dragoudakis
Jahrgang: 2006
Theo Lindner
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Finn Sörgel
Jahrgang: 2007
Tim Bleisteiner
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Linus Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Korbinian Metzger
Jahrgang: 2009
Leopold Reichel
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Friedl Fischnaller
Jahrgang: 2010
Willy Klärner
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Felix Hauser
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Johannes Odörfer
Jahrgang: 2012
Nathan Ritter
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M9
Henry Klärner
Jahrgang: 2013
Ole Mayridl
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M8
Emil Reif
Jahrgang: 2014
Felix Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2014
Lennox Lippl
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder M7
Daniel Ruder
Jahrgang: 2015
Finn Teiwes
Jahrgang: 2015
Kinder M6
Bastian Rauh
Jahrgang: 2016
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018