LG Landkreis Roth


Frauen W55
Elke Liebisch
Jahrgang: 1962
Juniorinnen U23
Magdalena Kuhn
Jahrgang: 2000
Anna Latzko
Jahrgang: 2001
Sina Appeltauer
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Jasmin Kahn
Jahrgang: 2002
Jule Aigner
Jahrgang: 2002
Karolin Schorsack
Jahrgang: 2002
Carolin Kupsch
Jahrgang: 2003
Eva Appeltauer
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Hannah Wittmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Emy Kraus
Jahrgang: 2005
Johanna Grill
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Luisa Elena Seitz
Jahrgang: 2006
Susanna Gerstendörfer
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Lilli Berninger
Jahrgang: 2007
Lilli Salamon
Jahrgang: 2007
Nina Frisch
Jahrgang: 2007
Ramona Braun
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Albena Salbaum
Jahrgang: 2009
Judith Mrochen
Jahrgang: 2009
Smilla Hörner
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Anna Ney
Jahrgang: 2010
Anna Marie Ney
Jahrgang: 2010
Annelie Borne
Jahrgang: 2010
Emilia Kleinlein
Jahrgang: 2010
Ida Strohmaier
Jahrgang: 2010
Isabella Strauß
Jahrgang: 2010
Malia Bär
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Antonia Weidig
Jahrgang: 2011
Emilia Ungar
Jahrgang: 2011
Lena Stumpf
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W9
Isabel Stahl
Jahrgang: 2012
Janina Rösler
Jahrgang: 2012
Mia Wais
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W8
Ella-Marie Mühl
Jahrgang: 2013
Leandra Bogner
Jahrgang: 2013
Mia Stuckenberg
Jahrgang: 2013
Pauline Stumpf
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W7
Paula Dandemoraju
Jahrgang: 2014
Männer M65
Franz Liebisch
Jahrgang: 1954
Männer M55
Fred Farchmin
Jahrgang: 1965
Holger Schütte
Jahrgang: 1965
Männer M50
Wolfgang Eberler
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M40
Bernd Salamon
Jahrgang: 1977
Männer
Tobias Gußner
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Paul Eberler
Jahrgang: 1999
Chris Baumann
Jahrgang: 2001
Mathias Schimming
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Jakob Eberler
Jahrgang: 2003
Philipp Farchmin
Jahrgang: 2003
Sascha Babel
Jahrgang: 2003
Tim Kraus
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Luis Neerfischer
Jahrgang: 2004
Lukas Knäblein
Jahrgang: 2004
Nils Kremling
Jahrgang: 2004
Bela Berninger
Jahrgang: 2005
Luca Appeltauer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Danny Stockhausen
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Linus Kremling
Jahrgang: 2007
Paul Löffler
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Timo Wittmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Fabian Fuchs
Jahrgang: 2009
Fabian Wurdak
Jahrgang: 2009
Finn Ungar
Jahrgang: 2009
Gsaver Gleiß
Jahrgang: 2009
Luke Schönberg
Jahrgang: 2009
Michael Sommer
Jahrgang: 2009
Philipp Mühl
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Ben Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2010
Niklas Gerstner
Jahrgang: 2010
Ole Salamon
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Maurice Leistritz
Jahrgang: 2011
Max Ungar
Jahrgang: 2011
Maximilian Wunder
Jahrgang: 2011
Thomas Woznik
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M9
Alfred Novotny
Jahrgang: 2012
Daniel Kitzsteiner
Jahrgang: 2012
David Bruhl
Jahrgang: 2012
Max Fuchs
Jahrgang: 2012
Melvin Wenta
Jahrgang: 2012
Patrick Gerstner
Jahrgang: 2012
Paul Eiber
Jahrgang: 2012
Veit Göttemann
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M8
Daniel Teck
Jahrgang: 2013
Leon Lockenvitz
Jahrgang: 2013
Noah Strauß
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M7
Veit Eiber
Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018